Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse KeepallLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Keepall Bandouliere 45 SKU no: RBJ1392288 Brand: LOUIS VUITTON Condition: Very Good Condition Details: Exterior: Corner wear, creases, scuffs, structure loss, marks, HanSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Canvas Keepall BaLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Canvas Keepall Bandouliere 50Condition: 1See Sold Price
Sold2020LV Duffle Bag Keepall 50 Monogram Eclipse SplitLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Monogram Eclipse Outdoor Split 50 Black/silver. In like new condition with LV lock and pair of keys. Measures 19.68 x 11.41 x 9.05 inches (50cmx29cmx23cm)See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton MONOGRAM ECLIPSE DRAGONNE Key chainLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) MONOGRAM ECLIPSE DRAGONNE BAG CHARM & KEY HOLDERSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Dragonne KeychainLOUIS VUITTON (PARIS) Louis Vuitton, monogram eclipse dragonne keychain with box and clothSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON. Keepall 45 travel bag. Monogram Eclipse.LOUIS VUITTON. Keepall 45 travel bag. Monogram Eclipse. In leather and Monogram canvas. The Keepall model is a classic of the Louis Vuitton travel bags collection. It features comfortable rounded leatSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 45 in MonogramLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 45 in Monogram Eclipse Canvas, Flash Fragment, Fujiwara X Fragment, Fall Winter 2017 Quoted from Luis Vuitton print material found in bag: "For the men's Autumn WinteSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ECLIPSE KEEPALL BANDOULIERE' DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Eclipse Keepall Bandouliere" duffle bag, in black and charcoal monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual rolled top handles, single detachable flat shoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere Bag . Approximate Measurements: Handle Drop 4", Height 12", Width 22", Depth 9.5", Strap Drop 16-19". Condition: Outlet. Odor in interior. Creasing on exteriSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Monogram Eclipse CanvasLouis Vuitton, Monogram Eclipse Canvas Trolley, rubberized cotton fabric in classic logo print design in grey and black with black leather details, silver-coloured hardware, short central carrying hanSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, zipped top opening to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination, surface wear/creasing,See Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'KEEPALL' 60 DUFFLEVintage Louis Vuitton monogram 'Keepall' 60 duffle, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and a brass lock. Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, Atlanta, Georgia. Approx. h.See Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50", Toiletry bag,1) Louis Vuitton Monogram "Keepall 50" M41426 12" x24" x 10" 2) Louie Vuitton Monogram Toiletry bag 6" x 11" x 3" 3) Louie Vuitton Monogram Loungerie bag 13" x 17" closed. Has lock and keySee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere 55 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. IncludesSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60 Travel BagLouis Vuitton soft sided "Keepall" 60cm duffle / travel bag, with LV monogrammed canvas and leather trim, leather handle and handle band, interior with serial number "831" and "SA" for "made in FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 60 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Includes COA, luggagSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 55 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Includes shoulder stSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "KeepAll 60" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas, leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination and some staiSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 55 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Keepall 55" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas with leather trim, zipped top opening to canvas interior, retaining shoulder strap, luggage tag and handle strap, patination, surfaceSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall Bandouliere 55Louis Vuitton Paris Keepall Bandouliere 55 monogram canvas travel duffel bag with adjustable/removable shoulder strap. Comes with original ID Luggage Tag, LV Lock & Keys. Measures: 22" Wide x 12" H xSee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 50A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 50 with brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zip closure at top. Includes luggage tag, hanSee Sold Price