Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram VERY RARE Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil Abloh ToteSerial Number / Date Code : UB0159RARE Louis Vuitton Collector's piece! Details A pre-owned Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil AblohTote Hand Bag.. The overall condition is not new but nSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant CanvasLouis Vuitton Petit Sac Plat Bag Spring in the City Monogram Giant Canvas Exterior Color: Multicolor Interior Color: Blue Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: GolSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Pink Mini Hand Bag M81341 Monogram LV NewBrand: Louis Vuitton Exterior Material: Sheep / LeatherStyle: Crossbody Exterior Color: GradationDepartment: Women Product Line: Louis Vuitton Crossbody Petit Sac Plat Mini BagLining Color: Light PurpSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTE HANDBAG -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION MINOR WEAR, MONOGRAMMED -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton (French). Vintage Sac Plat bag. LV signature logo with brown leather handles. Good pre-owned condition with some scuffs and interior staining. Measures 19 in x 14 1/4 in. MMB in house USSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Plat" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" monogram bag, size is 14 1/4" x 14 3/8"See Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Gold Monogram Miroir SacRare Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Gold Monogram Miroir Sac Plat Bag. It features a sleek design that's perfect for carrying papers or large documents. This rare piece features ultra-shiny mirrored viSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON RANDONNEE BACKPACK & SAC PLAT, FRANCE, 1987Both w/ label "Louis Vuitton Paris, Made in France": 1 monogram Sac Plat, no manufacturing code found, 14.5" x 3.75" x 15", (wear & discoloration to handles & lining, broad light staining throughout,See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1854) VINTAGE LEATHER LV MONOGRAM SAC PLAT HAND TOTE H 20"LOUIS VUITTON (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1854) VINTAGE LEATHER LV MONOGRAM SAC PLAT HAND TOTE H 20" (INCLUDING HANDLE) W 14.5" D 4" Brown Leather, interior with copyright label 'Louis Vuitton Paris' Made inSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Sac Plat M95010 Monogram Cherry Canvas Tote Handbag Red BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Sac PlatStyle Number: M95010Color: Red, Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Cherry Canvas, LeatherLining: PVCSize in cm: W 36 x H 38 x D 9 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022(4) LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGS, AS-ISIncluding: Sac Plat tote, Cartouchiere GM, Noe drawstring bag, and Pochette Marly Bandouliere. Condition: As-is; for restoration or parts. Noe bag missing drawstring; the rest with broken/detached hanSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac BagLOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac Plat Hand Tote Bag Monogram Leather Brown.Good Condtion,Size 15x15x4 Inches. Vintage LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Bucket Bag is up for SALE. It is a vintage LOUIS VUISee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is MI0099 (9th Week of 2009) Measurements: 35*37*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents andLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents and brass hardware, opening to a beige coated leather, H.- 14 3/4 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 4 in., Handle L.- 4See Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather,Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather, golden brass hardware, opening to a beige fabric lined interior with two slip pockets, accompanied withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Boetie BagWe guarantee the authenticity of this Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Boetie Bag crafted in navy blue monogram-embossed calfskin and gold-tone hardware. Featuring flat leather top handles, a removablSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Sac Plat BagLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Bag Damier Checkerboard Leather XS Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: No AcSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac Chien 40 Pet CarrierLouis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sac Chien 40 pet carrier, having mesh screen on one side with roll up flap. Dust jacket and one lock included. Marked on front leather, "TJ2173". Approx. hSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Petit Sac Plat M69442 M81295 SP2280 Shoulder Bag Handbag Women Men Unisex$5
1 day LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Petite Sac Plat Handbag Shoulder Bag M81417 Noir Black Leather$5
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Handbag Monogram Empreinte Petite Sac Plat M80478 Noir Ladies$5
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton M81417 Petite Sac Plat Noir Handbag Empreinte Women's LOUIS VUITTON$1(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON LV GHW Petit Sac Plat 2 Way Shoulder Handbag M81295 Monogram Brown$10