Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Fleuri Insolite Wallet CrossbodyAuthentic Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Fleuri Insolite Wallet W/Non LV Chain added INSIDE COLOR: Rose Rating: B.. very good, shows minor signs of use Exterior: very good Hardware: golden Non LV chain is NeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pre-Owned Monogram Multicolor Insolite Wallet White LitchiThis is an authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Multicolor Insolite Wallet in White and Litchi. This chic wallet is crafted of Louis Vuitton mini multicolor monogram on white toile coated canvas. The wallSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'INSOLITE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Insolite" wallet, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, brass hardware, purple lined interior, dual zip pockets, fold-over snap closure, twelve card slots, creasing, small white markSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Wallet Vintage Monogram Portefeuille Emilie Long Wallet BlueSKU A923 0122 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Emilie Wallet Monogram RATING: C...good, shows signs of regular use, item shows visible wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas COLOR: brown, blue EXTERIOR:See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Long Monogram Wallet#: 229 Item:Louis Vuitton Long Monogram Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/WaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Long Monogram Wallet#: 234 Item:Louis Vuitton Long Monogram Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/WaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Long Monogram Wallet#: 227 Item:Louis Vuitton Long Monogram Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle Length/WaiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram French Purse Wallet#: 252 Item:Louis Vuitton Monogram French Purse Wallet Designer: LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle LSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram French Purse Wallet#: 251 Item:Louis Vuitton Monogram French Purse Wallet Designer:LOUIS VUITTON Condition:C Color:Brown Hardware Color:Gold Material:Coated Canvas Accesories:N/A Serial Number:N/A Strap Drop / Handle LeSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram WalletLouis Vuitton monogram wallet featuring 6 credit card slots, 2 bill slots, and a 2 section zipper pocket. 6"H x 4"L x 1"W. Date Code: SP1978 (1998). Condition report: cracking and wear around edges, sSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Wallet Monogram Amarante Zippy Leather Vernis W/Added Chain A949Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Vernis Zippy Wallet W/added chain to carry as crossbody RATING: B/C...good, shows signs of use MATERIAL: monogram vernis COLOR: Amarante/ Maroon EXTERIOR: has soSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram steamer trunk. Monogrammed "M.H.S." and with various travel stickers. Serial #738440. 23in tall x 43-1/2in wide x 22-1/2in deep. No liner. Handles not attachedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram steamer trunk. Monogrammed "M.H.S.", and with various travel stickers. Serial #138201. 23in tall x 43-1/2in wide x 22-1/2in deep. Provenance: From the collectioSee Sold Price
2017Group of Louis Vuitton Monogram accessoriesGroup of Louis Vuitton Monogram accessories, Late 20th c., (6) items including: (1) wallet w/ pen, 7.5" x 4", (1) wallet, 7.5" x 4.25", (1) document case, 7.75" x 5.5", (1) address book, 4.75" x 3.5",See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NEVERFULL MM ROSES & CHERRY WALLET(2) Genuine limited edition Louis Vuitton accessories: 2009 Stephen Sprouse x Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Roses Neverfull MM tote; and 2005 Takashi Murakami Cherry Monogram Zippy Compact wallet. LouSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. MURAKAMI INSOLITE WALLETWalletLouis VuittonLtd. Edition "Takashi Murakami" Insolite-White/Magenta Multicolor Monogram Coated Canvas-Golden Brass Hardware-21.5cm x 10.5cm x 2cm-AAP8260See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON STEAMER TRUNKearly 20th c., LV monogram canvas, five lift-out trays, leather side handles intact, sides with red initials M J, paper travel labels on one side, 27.5"h; 43.5"See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. SPROUSE GRAFFITI WALLETVTG LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED EDITION STEPHEN SPROUSE GRAFFITI ZIPPY WALLET (4TH WEEK OF 2009)- 19CM X 10CM X 2CM- BROWN/FUSCHIA GRAFFITI MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON LTD. ED. SPROUSE GRAFFITI WALLETVTG LOUIS VUITTON LIMITED EDITION STEPHEN SPROUSE GRAFFITI ZIPPY WALLET (4TH WEEK OF 2009)- 19CM X 10CM X 2CM- BROWN/FUSCHIA GRAFFITI MONOGRAM COATED CANVAS - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- VERY GOOD CONDITIOSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON C AS IPANEMA PM BEIGE/IVORY CANVASLOUIS VUITTON C AS IPANEMA PM - BEIGE/IVORY MONOGRAM WOVEN CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 11*12*5.5 IN- MB1029 (12TH WEEK OF 2009)- AAZ0761- CONDITION -RATING A- BOX 1- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BiddersSee Sold Price
2022Group of Three Louis Vuitton WalletsLouis Vuitton. tri-fold wallet ( 3.5"W x 4"H) , card holder (2.75"W x 4"H), and multi-compartment zipper clutch ( 8"W x 4"H); all with same brown monogram pattern. Includes dust bag. Condition report:See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLET & COIN PURSEthe wallet stamped to interior the wallet 7 1/2 inches wide; the coin purse 7 inches wideSee Sold Price
2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON WOMEN'S WALLET MONOGRAM Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards. Very comfortable and beautiful walletSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLETLOUIS VUITTON CANVAS WALLET BROWN Louis Vuitton women’s long wallet. Compact, envelope-style design which opens out to reveal a range of practical features, including space for bills and cards.See Sold Price