Sold2023Louis Vuitton Clutch Jacquard Soft Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch A961SKU A961 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Jacquard Quilted Monogram Altair Black Clutch RATING: A/B...Very Good, well maintained, shows minor signs of wear MATERIAL: cotton jacquard canvas,See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram black Tone on tone shawl weavedLouis Vuitton monogram black Tone on tone shawl weaved jacquard silk M71329 The Classic Monogram black shawl is woven of a soft silk-and-wool blend. Inspired by House travel blankets, it features a jaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram Black Denim Tone on tone shawlLouis Vuitton monogram Black Denim Tone on tone shawl weaved jacquard M71378 Ideal for everyday use, this luxuriously soft Monogram Denim shawl is subtle and very feminine. Entirely weaven in jacquardSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Giant Cabas Voyage NV Tote Bag Black M57290Condition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Tote Bag Material:Taurillon Shadow Leather Color:Black Department:Men Size W:15.75 inch Size H:12.60 inch Size D:4.72 inch Handl:20.1inch (51cm) Product NSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON: BLACK MONOGRAM PURSEtogether with a scarf of the same pattern measuring 15 x 60 inches; 11 inches wide; 7 inches deep; 10 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON BLACK MONOGRAM PURSEtogether with a scarf of the same pattern measuring 15 x 60 inches; 11 inches wide; 7 inches deep; 10 inches highSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM TOTEPRE-OWNED LOUIS VUITTON BLACK MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM TOTE with ZIPPER This bag monogrammed is such a classic and timeless bag. The roomy interior is perfect for holding all of your daily essentials. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Black Keepall 60, France, 1993Leather, brass France, 1989 Louis Vuitton (since 1854) – French luxury goods company Stamped ‘®Louis Vuitton Paris made in France’, date-code ‘.V.I. 8903 ‘ and the monogram ‘LV’ on theSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLACK POUCHUSED LOUIS VUITTON BLACK LV POUCH MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM LEATHER and CANVAS This Louis Vuitton Pochette is ideal for holding your makeup and daily essentials in an elegant manner. Its shoulder strap canSee Sold Price
2024Takashi Murakami for Louis Vuitton Alzer 60 Suitcaseblack multicolour monogram canvas, natural cowhide leather rolled handle and trim with reinforced rivets, ID tag, aged brass hardware to corners, lock and trunk latches, taupe alcantra lined interiorSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Black Multicolor Alma BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Takashi Murakami Black Multicolore Alma Handbag Description: Louis Vuitton Takashi Murakami Black Multicolore Alma Handbag. features vachetta leather trimmingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - Monogram black leather valisette handbag with silver hardware, the black satinLouis Vuitton - Monogram black leather valisette handbag with silver hardware, the black satin interior with two pockets, overall 25.4 x 35.56 x 12.7cm, with detachable leather luggage tag, two keys aSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Cap Ou Pas CapLouis Vuitton Monogram Cap Ou Pas Cap. Includes dust bag. Measures 5.5 inches x 11 inches x 7 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton monogram black and white silk scarf Measures: 70 x 35 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton monogram black and gold silk scarf Measures: 70 x 28 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'KEEPALL' 60 DUFFLEVintage Louis Vuitton monogram 'Keepall' 60 duffle, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and a brass lock. Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, Atlanta, Georgia. Approx. h.See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60 Travel BagLouis Vuitton soft sided "Keepall" 60cm duffle / travel bag, with LV monogrammed canvas and leather trim, leather handle and handle band, interior with serial number "831" and "SA" for "made in FranceSee Sold Price
Sold2024A Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60A brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Keepall 60 with golden brass hardware, rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper closure at top. Includes COA, luggagSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "KeepAll 60" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas, leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag and handle strap, patination and some staiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Keepall 60 BagDESCRIPTION: A vintage Louis Vuitton monogram Keepall 60 Bag. Crafted of signature Louis Vuitton monogram coated canvas. The bag features vachetta leather strap accents and a brass top zipper which opSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVELING DUFFLELouis Vuitton "KeepAll 60" traveling duffle bag in monogram canvas, leather handles, piping and trim, zip top opens to canvas interior, retaining luggage tag, lock (lacking keys) and handle strap, somSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM KEEPALL 60 TRAVEL BAGBrand:Louis Vuitton Style: Monogram Keepall 60 Travel Bag Description:Brown monogram toile canvas bag,double zip closure, double rolled leather handles and gold-tone hardware, Measurements:23.6" L x 1See Sold Price
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Jacquard Grand Sac Handbag Tote Bag M55203 Blue Black Canvas Leather Women's$1