Sold2024Louis Vuitton monogram Mini Lin Cherise flat driving loafers. Black leather with canvas. Gold metalLouis Vuitton monogram Mini Lin Cherise flat driving loafers. Black leather with canvas. Gold metal with LV signature or monogram can be found on buckles and sides. Size 38-1/2. With original paper toSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Black Monogram ScarfLouis Vuitton Black Monogram Scarf. 39" x 39". Good overall condition, normal wear. READ BEFORE BIDDING: Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses,handbags & Accessories and we can nSee Sold Price
Sold2020Authentic Louis Vuitton Cuir Embosse Polly BagBrown embossed leather Louis Vuitton Monogram Cuir Embossé Polly bag with brass hardware, black patent leather trim, single flat shoulder strap, black Alcantara lining, single pocket at interior waSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Brown Looping Top HandleLouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Brown Looping Top Handle Bag We offer a great everyday, go to bag from Louis Vuitton. This bag offers a standing bag with a flat floor, rolled leather comfort shoulder hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Two pairs Louis Vuitton patent leather shoes. In original Louis Vuitton boxes with dust bags. (1)Two pairs Louis Vuitton patent leather shoes. In original Louis Vuitton boxes with dust bags. (1) Black patent leather flats with monogram logo buckle. Size 38. (2) Bordeaux pumps with monogram logo bSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Chelsea Black Brown High Boots Size 39. Made in ItalyLouis Vuitton LV Monogram Black Brown Boots ,This chunky-heeled high boot with colored elastic inserts combines elements from both Chelsea boots and biker boots into a cutting-edge yet easy-to-wear deSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON READE PM RED MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade PM" handbag, in red monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top, black marks and spotting to exterior, patination, bag: meSee Sold Price
2021Louis Vuitton Wonderland Ranger Black Leather BootsGorgeous Ladies Louis Vuitton Wonderland Flat Ranger Boots , Black Leather Gold Studs Size 39.5 EU. 9.5 US. Insole measures 9 5/8" (24.5cm) outsole 10 7/8". Excellent condition. In house shipping is aSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton red and black cherries monogram silk scarf Measures: 39 x 39 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold20233 Louis Vuitton Items, incl. Metropolis Flat Ranger Boots, Packing Cube PM, Logo BeltThree 3 Louis Vuitton fashion items, boots, packing cube and belt. 1st item: Pair of Metropolis Flat Ranger black leather lace-up combat boots with LV monogram decorated tongue, backstay, and pull looSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Carimbo Patent Leather Sandals Sz 38A pair of Louis Vuitton Italian designer fine flat ladies sandals. Crafted from red patent leather and LV monogram canvas leather straps with gilt stud detail design. With dust bags. Marked size 38 (ESee Sold Price
Sold2021New listing Louis Vuitton Black Multicolore MonogramLouis Vuitton Black Multicolore Monogram Canvas Milla Clutch MM Bag Pochette An everyday luxury that you can carry at any time of the day for its unmatched comfort and style, this Louis Vuitton MillaSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON CLUTCH BOX BAG MONOGRAM CANVASLOUIS VUITTON CLUTCH BOX BAG MONOGRAM CANVAS BROWN COMPACT YET ROOMY The Clutch Box bag in Monogram Eclipse canvas with black-leather trim and Silver-color buckles. Clutch Box bag has inside flat itsSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON - a limited edition Monogram Mat FowlerLOUIS VUITTON - a limited edition Monogram Mat Fowler Pochette handbag. Featuring a monogram embossed matte black leather exterior with a subtle metallic finish and tan leather trim, a flat top handleSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON. Petite Malle Bag.LOUIS VUITTON. Petite Malle Bag. In Monogram canvas and smooth black calfskin. Gold-colored metal parts. S-lock and magnetic closure. Sheepskin lining with Malletage print. Flat interior pocket. Thin,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Empreiente Artsy MMA black Monogram Empreinte leather Louis Vuitton Artsy with golden brass hardware, rolled top handle and key-ring charm detail. Canvas lining with flat and zipper pockets at interior and open top. MeaSee Sold Price
2024A Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Nigo Soft TrunkA brown monogram/damier coated canvas Louis Vuitton Nigo Soft Trunk with black hardware, leather/chain strap, and leather trim. Canvas lining, interior dual flat wall pockets, and zipper closure at toSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON "URS FISCHER NEVERFULL MM" TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Ltd. Ed. Urs Fischer Tufted Neverfull MM" tote bag, in black coated canvas, with red and white tufted monogram accents, gold-tone hardware, red leather trim, dual flat shoulder straps,See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ECLIPSE KEEPALL BANDOULIERE' DUFFLELouis Vuitton "Eclipse Keepall Bandouliere" duffle bag, in black and charcoal monogram coated canvas, with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, dual rolled top handles, single detachable flat shoSee Sold Price
Sold2021SEVEN PAIRS OF LOUIS VUITTON FLATSeach size 40; comprising one damier, one white monogram, one red suede, one silver leather, one brown leather, one black leather and one brown suede; Condition: each with heavy wear; each 10 inches wiSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Monogram Black Multicolor Alma BagBrand: Louis Vuitton Style: Louis Vuitton Takashi Murakami Black Multicolore Alma Handbag Description: Louis Vuitton Takashi Murakami Black Multicolore Alma Handbag. features vachetta leather trimmingSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - Monogram black leather valisette handbag with silver hardware, the black satinLouis Vuitton - Monogram black leather valisette handbag with silver hardware, the black satin interior with two pockets, overall 25.4 x 35.56 x 12.7cm, with detachable leather luggage tag, two keys aSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram Black Denim Tone on tone shawlLouis Vuitton monogram Black Denim Tone on tone shawl weaved jacquard M71378 Ideal for everyday use, this luxuriously soft Monogram Denim shawl is subtle and very feminine. Entirely weaven in jacquardSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton monogram black Tone on tone shawl weavedLouis Vuitton monogram black Tone on tone shawl weaved jacquard silk M71329 The Classic Monogram black shawl is woven of a soft silk-and-wool blend. Inspired by House travel blankets, it features a jaSee Sold Price
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Shadow Pochette Discovery GM Clutch Bag Second Black Leather Men's LOUIS$5