Sold2020Louis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18kLouis Vuitton, Tambour Monogram Tourbillon, 18k White Gold, Manual Wind, Circa 2008 Case: 41.5 mm, 18k white gold, two body case, with caseback attached by screws, LV61 Dial: sapphire, skeleton batonSee Sold Price
Sold2015ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Green Stripe Trunk withAUTHENTIC LOUIS VUITTON monogram trunk c1920 in excellent condition. Monogram canvas exterior with wood paneling, leather, and bronze hardware. Sea foam green ID stripes painted along all sides with "See Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas "Malle Fleurs" Miniature Trunk French, c.1910A Louis Vuitton Monogrammed Canvas "Malle Fleurs" Miniature Trunk French, c.1910 Wood with monogram canvas covering, monogram imitation leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. InteriorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas 'Lily Pons' Shoe Trunk The top with a lift-out compartment for stockings, with a drawer above thirty small shoe drawers, all over another drawer. 44 3/4 x 16 x 25 1/4 incSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 174551 20 1/4 x 39 3/4 x 20 3/4 inches (51.4 x 99 x 52.7 cm). CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas TrunkLot 328 Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Trunk Louis Vuitton malle-bibliothèque / travel library trunk height: 18 1/4 inches width: 26 1/2 inches Additional Information: exterior with 'LV' monogramSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel SecretaryLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Travel Secretary Serial no. 756712 The interior with seven drawers. 18 1/4 x 24 x 12 1/2 inches (46.3 x 61 x 31.7 cm). In the age of travelling with all your belongings,See Sold Price
Sold2016Antique Louis Vuitton Monogram Liberace Wardrobe TrunkAntique Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe circa 1910 in excellent antique condition, part of the Hildegarde collection previously owned by Liberace. Monogram canvas exterior trimmed with wood paneling,See Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century Wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware, raised on four metal caSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. Interior fitted with twSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with five drawers and seven places for hangers, including one wooden hanger and silk curtain. 22 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (55.9 cm x 111.8 x 55.2See Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw Diamond RingLouis Vuitton Monogram Fusion 1.80ctw IF-VVS2/E-F Diamond Solid Platinum Ring W/GIA Report - This gorgeous ring was made by Louis Vuitton as part of the highly sought after Monogram Fusion collection.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 182252 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 23 3/4 inches (69.8 x 110.5 x 60.3 cm). Provenance: Doyle New York C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Wardrobe Trunk The interior with ten wooden hangers and six graduated drawers, with Arthur Gilmore, New York, label. 26 x 44 x 21 3/4 inches (66 x 111.8 x 55.2 cm). C TheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Wardrobe Steamer TrunkAn early 20th C. Louis Vuitton monogram wardrobe steamer trunk complete with a fitted interior with drawers, hangers, and suitcase. 44-1/2in tall x 22in wide x 22in deep.See Sold Price
Sold2022A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNKCirca 1910A LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS LADY'S HIGH TRUNK Circa 1910 Serial number 754455, personalized to sides N. H. HAMMOND., interior lid satin lined with ecru ribbons and with one rhythm. height 27in (69See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkA Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk, First Half 20th Century. With manufacturer's label to the interior and monogramed to either side 'C.W'. Dimensions: Height 20in; width 35 3/4See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk With three stackable trays. 19 x 35 3/4 x 15 1/4 inches (48.2 x 90.8 x 38.7 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with StandLimited Edition Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Library Trunk with Stand Circa 1910, serial no. 209451 With four compartments and top inscribed Encyclopedia Brittanica for Louis Vuitton. 10 1/2 x 35 x 1See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 818847 With three stacking trays. 27 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 24 inches (69.8 x 110. x 61 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Steamer Trunk Serial no. 775710 With two removable stacking trays. 22 1/2 x 43 1/2 x 22 1/2 inches (57.2 x 110.5 x 57.2 cm). C The Estate of Joanna S. RoseSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe Trunk Serial no. 801921 Each side with hangers and a security bar with pull-out briefcase. 21 3/4 x 43 3/4 x 22 inches (55.2 x 111.1 x 55.9 cm). C The EstSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Double Wardrobe Trunk Featuring two wardrobe hanging compartments with twenty-eight assorted hangers, adjustable security bars and two removable briefcases.22 x 43 1/2 xSee Sold Price
Sold2023Early 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkEarly 20th c. Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer Trunk. Serial #155347. Size: 22'' x 43.5'' x 22.5'' (56 x 110 x 57 cm). Provenance: Ilene Wood Collection.See Sold Price
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallets & Coin Cases Monogram Zippy Purse M60067 Brown Men's Women's$1
12 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Zippy Coin Purse M93607 Women's Monogram Vernis Coin Purse/coin Case$1
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Monogram Porte Cult Credit Pression Card Case Pocket Business Holder$5
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Monogram Eclipse LVxYK Painted Pochette Cles Coin Case Purse Black M81929 pochette$10
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Wallet/Coin Case Monogram Eclipse Porte Monnaie Jour M63536 Black Men's$1
3 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Pochette Cle Coin Case M80905 Monogram Eclipse Reverse Black Grey Purse$1
856 Lots AwayBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Groom Pochette Cle M60033 Coin Case Men's Women's Wallet$5
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Portomone Plastic M61930 Wallet Coin Case Men's Women's$5
3 hrs LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Porte Carte Sample M61733 Brand Accessories Business Card Holder Men's$10(1 bid)
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Bifold Wallet Monogram Dantell/Monogram Dantell Argent Unisex M95396$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille Viennois M61674 Clasp Bifold Wallet Men's Women's$10
5 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Porte Monnaie Rosari Bi-fold Wallet Coin Card Case Empreinte Black$10
1059 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLOUIS VUITTON Coin Case Portomone Anae Perforation Punching Purse Monogram Mahina Magnolia M64050$5