Sold2020Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Sac Marin Backpack inLouis Vuitton Limited Edition Sac Marin Backpack in Latitude Damier Cobalt, America's Cup, 2017 Quoted from Louis Vuitton print material found in bag: "Since 1983, the union between Louis Vuitton andSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NOE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Noe Handbag- Bicolor Blue/Green Calf Leather- Epi Green Leather Strap- Golden Brass Hardware- 27*34*16cm- AR0934 (March 1994)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT3305See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Noe HandbagLouis Vuitton Noe yellow epi handbag. Purple felt interior. Estate wear. 10" h, 15" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NOE EPI LEATHER HANDBAGLouis Vuitton Noe Handbag- Blue/Red/Green Calf Leather & Epi Green Leather- Tricolor Black Stitching- Red Leather Strap- Golden Brass Hardware- 27*34*16cmA20921 (February 1991)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHESee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Propriano Handbag DamierLouis Vuitton Propriano Handbag Damier Exterior Color: White Interior Color: Pink Exterior Material: Canvas (Coated) Interior Material: Microfiber Hardware Color: Gold Accessories: Tassel, Dust baSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Tadao Handbag Damier Graphite MM, 2008Louis Vuitton Tadao Handbag Damier Graphite MM, 2008 Damier Graphite monogrammed coated canvas handbag with silver-tone hardware, black leather trim, single interior compartment with three pockets, deSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON Vintage 'Noe' HandbagBrand:Louis Vuitton Theme:Vintage Texture:LEATHER Made in France Color:Red Measures: Size:Large Depth:7.1 inches Length:11 inchesStyle:Bucket Bag Height:13.4 inchesProduct Line:LOUIS VUITTON ShoulderSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Tadao Handbag Damier Graphite PM BlackLouis Vuitton Tadao Handbag Damier Graphite PM BlackSee Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Naviglio Handbag DamierLouis Vuitton Naviglio Handbag Damier Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Orange Exterior Material: Canvas (Coated) Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Gold Accessories: Dust bagSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM NOE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE- BROWN COATED CANVAS- MONOGRAM CANVAS-26*35*18CMAR0974 (JULY 1994) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 8 AAT6863See Sold Price
Sold2022(2pc) LOUIS VUITTON NOE SHOULDER HANDBAGSNoe bags, one marked Louis Vuitton, Paris, the other marked Louis Vuitton, Malletier h. 13-1/2 w. 11 d. 8 in. Provenance: Descended through a North Stamford, CT family n.b. Not all items are on displaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton HandbagLouis Vuitton Handbag in Damier Azure Blue with dustbag(GERS10105)(MM) Measurements: 9"H x 12"W x 8"D Condition: Faceplate with scratches, stain to interior, leather on handles slightly worn PropertySee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'IMPALA' DAMIER SAUVAGE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Impala" handbag, Damier Sauvage calf hair, dark brown leather accents, gold tone hardware, dual flat top leather handles, leather cord tie closures, leather cords with gold tone squaresSee Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM PETITE NOE DRAWSTRING BAGLouis Vuitton "Noe" drawstring handbag in monogram canvas with leather trim, adjustable leather strap, patination to leather, bag: approx 10.5"h, 9.75"w, 7.75"d, 1lbs Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Vintage Alma Handbag Damier PMLouis Vuitton Vintage Alma Handbag Damier PM Exterior Color: Brown Interior Color: Red Exterior Material: Canvas Coated Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Gold Accessories: Keys missing, LoSee Sold Price
2024LOUIS VUITTON NOE GM MONOGRAMMED HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE GM-BROWN MONOGRAM CANVAS SHOULDER BAG- 10*14*7 IN -SP1905 (OCT 1995) -AAZ0828 CONDITION RATING AB- BOX 2- ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED Bidders may pick up their items from the auSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Damier Handbag wOriginal Felt PouchLouis Vuitton Damier Handbag, with Original Felt Pouch. Measures 10 x 14 x 6 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON NOE MONOGRAMMED VACHETTA HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTONNOEBROWNCOATED CANVASMONOGRAM CANVASVACHETTA24*26*18CM - AAM9065ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED-BOX 2B Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions of thiSee Sold Price
Sold2016A Louis Vuitton Epi Noe Leather Handbag.A Louis Vuitton Epi Noe Leather Handbag. 13" x 15"See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Noe BB N41220 Damier Azur Canvas Shoulder Bag WhiteCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Noe BBStyle Number: N41220Color: White, Gold hardwareMaterial: Damier Azur Canvas, LeatherSize in cm: W 22 x H 23 x D 15 cmSize in inch: W 8.66 x H 9See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'ALMA' DAMIER EBENE HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" handbag, in damier ebene canvas, with brass hardware, vachetta leather accents, dual rolled top handles, two slit pockets at interior walls, zip closure at top, wear to the canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE 'ALMA' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Alma" handbag in damier ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, leather trim, dual rolled top handles, canvas lining, two slip pockets at interior walls, zip closure at top, surface wSee Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'MARAIS' DAMIER EBENE CANVAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Marais" handbag, in Damier Ebene coated canvas, with brass hardware, chocolate brown leather accents, dual flat shoulder straps, rust Alcantara lining, dual zip pockets at interior wallSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON GOLD EPI LEATHER NOE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON NOE- GOLD CALF LEATHER- EPI -27*34*16CM VI0993 (SEPTEMBER 1993) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 7 AAU1964See Sold Price
287 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Handbag Damier Marble PM Canvas Ebene Women's N41215 n0103$7(2 bids)
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Handbag Damier Recoleta Canvas Ebene Women's N51299 n0130$1
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON Handbag Damier Marais Canvas Ebene Women's N42240 z1494$1