2023Louis Vuitton Speedy 30 M95180 Monogram Perfo Canvas Handbag Fuchsia Pink BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Speedy 30Style Number: M95180Color: Brown, Fuchsia (Pink), Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Perfo Canvas, LeatherLining: AlcantaraSize in cm: W 30 x HSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON PERFORATED FUCHSIA ZIP WALLETLouis Vuitton Perforated Fuchsia Zip Wallet- Brown/Pink Coated Canvas- Monogram Perforated- Limited Edition- Golden Brass Hardware- 10*11*2cmMI0016 (Jan 2006)ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED - AAT2945See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'PALLAS' MONOGRAM RED CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Pallas" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, red leather trim, push-lock closure at front flap, scuffing and patination to hardware, darkening to leather above clasp,See Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton monogram pink and gray silk scarf Measures: 70 x 35 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Silk ScarfLouis Vuitton monogram pink and gray silk scarf Measures: 70 x 35 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Wallet Monogram Jeanne Fuchsia W/both inserts Wallet C70SKU C70 0522 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Jeanne Fuchsia Wallet W/2 LV Inserts RATING: B...Very Good, well maintained, shows some signs of wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas, leather COSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram Calf Leather Black Handbag Added Insert C90SKU C90 0722-D Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B...very good, well maintained, shows minor siSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Bag PALLAS MM Monogram calf leather Black Handbag Added InsertA962SKU A962 0422 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Pallas MM Noir Leather W/added Non LV Felt insert to help keep shape and organize! RATING: B-..very good, well maintained, shows minor sigSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON PINK MONOGRAM VERNIS BEDFORD BAGShoulder BagLouis Vuitton Bedford-Pink Calfskin Monogram Vernis-Golden Brass Hardware-30cm x 15cm x 15cm-AAP5287Luxury women's accessories, ladies handbags, luxe designer purses, high fashion accessorSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PINK MONOGRAM SCARF Condition grade C. Pink and white monogram with Louis VuittonLOUIS VUITTON PINK MONOGRAM SCARF Condition grade C. Pink and white monogram with Louis Vuitton Paris logo at corner, white border and fringe edges. Dimensions 146 x 142cm. Composition 60% silk, 40% wSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Noir Pallas BB BagDESCRIPTION: Vintage Louis Vuitton Noir Pallas BB Monogram crossbody handbag in a combination of brown monogrammed canvas and black leather. With a pair of black leather handles, and a brown monogrammSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON PALLAS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton monogram Pallas hand bag with two tones leather exterior. Top handle and shoulder strap. Dimensions: H 7" W 10" D 3" Condition: wear to leather consistent with age and use. Presented bySee Sold Price
Sold2021A Louis Vuitton Python Monogram Pallas WalletBrown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Pallas wallet with gold tone hardware and multicolor python throughout, with four exterior card slots at flap underside. Black leather lining, threeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Pink Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim bagPretty in Pink Louis Vuitton Monogram Denim bag! Brass hardware, 3 exterior pockets and adjustable shoulder strap. From the 2006 collection.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch BagLouis Vuitton Red Monogram "Pallas" Clutch Handbag, with detachable cross-body strap and gold-tone metal chain link, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS" outside and "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / madSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton Metallic Pink Monogram Leather LimLouis Vuitton Metallic Pink Monogram Leather Limelight GM Clutch BagExcellent ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'TRAPEZE' PINK MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Trapeze" hand bag in monogram canvas and cream leather, having duel roll top handles over the snap closure top, opening to cream fabric interior with slot and cell phone pockets, accompSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Powdery Pink Monogram ScarfLouis Vuitton Powdery Pink 60% Silk/40% Wool Monogram Shawl Scarf - In Excellent Condition (COA Included)See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'SARAH' PINK MONOGRAM VERNIS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Sarah" wallet in pink monogram Vernis, fold top, numerous card slots and zippered pocket to interior, includes dust bag and care booklet, clasp no longer closes, approx 4.5"h, 7.75"l, 1See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TRAPEZE HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TRAPEZE HANDBAG -Light Pink & Ivory Monogram Idylle Canvas -AAL6328See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Light Pink Sarah New 16 BagLouis Vuitton Light Pink Monogram Vernis Sarah New 16 Shoulder Bag - IN GOOD CONDITION (COA Included) Height: 4 1/4 in. by Width: 7 1/2 in. by Depth: 3/4 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG.LOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG. pink monogram canvas and burgundy leather; goldtone hardware. Exerior zippered pocket; zippered closure; open interior pocket. 'LOUIS VUITTON - Made in France' label on interioSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton WalletLouis Vuitton monogram leather Emilie wallet with pink accent Original box, dust bag, and gift bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram Handbag.Louis Vuitton burgundy and pink monogram Mini Lin Lucille PM shoulder bag; material: canvas, leather trim; zip closure at top; single zip pocket on front; two interior pockets; bag length: 12in, bag wSee Sold Price
Sep 30Mynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Trifold Wallet Portefeuille Zoe M62932 Monogram Canvas Leather Fuchsia Pink$5