Louis Vuitton Monogram Reverse Bi-fold Wallet, Portefeuille Victorine, M81557, BrownIntervendue4.5(75)$1001 day Left
SoldLouis Vuitton Playing Card SetVintage Louis Vuitton playing card set in original boxSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Multicolore Monogram Playing Cards Set in Original Box. Made in FranceTitle: Louis Vuitton Multicolore Monogram Playing Cards Set in Original Box — Made in France Brand / Maker: Louis Vuitton, Paris Period / Year: Contemporary (Takashi Murakami desSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Logo Playing CardsExtremely rare Louis Vuitton multicolor logo playing cards. There are 2 NEW sets in a box, wrapped in plastic. Designed by Takashi Murakami. Marked on outer box Louis Vuitton Made in France. MeasuresSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Playing CardsLouis Vuitton two deck metallic silver & gold playing cards in original boxSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Cartier ST Dupont Luxury Smalls LOTEstate lot of seven luxury designer items including one Louis Vuitton monogram cosmetic pouch and two sealed Louis Vuitton playing card decks housed in branded boxes. Also included is a vintage S.T. DSee Sold Price
SoldThree Louis Vuitton pieces including Louis VuittonThree Louis Vuitton pieces including Louis Vuitton playing cards, Louis Vuitton wallet, and Louis Vuitton checkbook.See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Daimer Playing CardsArtist: Louis Vuitton Title: Daimer Playing Cards Provenance: Private collection Condition Report: Original packaging Important Notes: We provide as much information as possible.See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Virgil Abloh Show 7 Play Cards Box SetVirgil Abloh Show 7 Play Cards Box SetSee Sold Price
SoldA Miscellaneous Collection of Games, Puzzles andA Miscellaneous Collection of Games, Puzzles and Souvenirs from the Louisiana Purchase Exposition, St. Louis, 1904, Comprising of fours sets of playing cards, including an aluminum deck by the AluminuSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Set of Two: Monogram Valet Tray &Louis Vuitton Set of Two: Monogram Valet Tray & Silver Card Holder Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram & Burgundy Leather VaSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Paris French Wallets & Cases 5pc SETA five (5) piece estate lot of Louis Vuitton Paris designer wallet accessories. Includes: one (1) folding card wallet, with exterior flap pocket, and dual interior slide pockets, marked LOUIS VUITTONSee Sold Price
SoldFour Decks of RR Playing Cards-NKP/CNW/UPThis is a lot of four decks of railroad playing cards in their original boxes. The first is a double deck canasta set for the Nickel Plate Road, better known as the New York, Chicago, and St Louis RaiSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON SET OF (5) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used please see images.See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur CroisetteLouis Vuitton Set of Two: Damier Azur Croisette Bag & Wallet Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas Croisette Bag (8" WiSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Set of Assorted Pieces of LuggageThis set includes four pieces of classic Louis Vuitton luggage, featuring the iconic monogram canvas design. The collection comprises a large garment bag, a suitcase, and two smaller travel bags, allSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON SET OF (3) TRAVEL LUGGAGECondition- shows wear, used Height- 13 1/2"- 17 1/2" Length- 18"-27" Third party shipping only for this lotSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Set of Five: Damier Azur Pochette,Louis Vuitton Set of Five: Damier Azur Pochette, Silver Keychains & Sunglasses Condition: 1 See Extended Condition Report for Sizes... This set includes: Louis Vuitton Damier Azur Coated Canvas PoSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Le Must de Cartier playing card set w/boxVintage Le Must de Cartier playing card set, circa 1975, including (2) decks of cards, (1) still in its original packaging, presented in a red case box with silk lining marked by the maker, overall diSee Sold Price