2023Louis Vuitton, Steamer Monogram Empreinte PM Taurillon Leather BagLouis Vuitton, Steamer Monogram Empreinte PM Taurillon Leather Bag, black grained leather with embossed logo in the repeat and details made of black smooth leather, blackened hardware, short central hSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Black Monogram EmpreintLouis Vuitton, Black Monogram Empreinte Steamer Messenger Bag, black grained Taurillon leather with embossed logo in repeat and details made of black smooth leather, black hardware, detachable and adjSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Bag Monogram Taurillon Leather 35 BlackLouis Vuitton Keepall Bandouliere Bag Monogram Taurillon Leather 35 BlackSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer Leather Travel BagVintage 1990s Louis Vuitton Steamer travel bag with monogram design. Visible wear from use. Sold as is. 22" HSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Metis Pochette PurseA now discontinued Louis Vuitton collection, this brown leather monogram LV Metis Pouchette is not only an investment piece, but a classic Louis Vuitton symbol. Artistic, practical, and perfect for anSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BICOLOR EMPREINTE 'MINI POCHETTE'Louis Vuitton "Mini Pochette" accessory pouch, in bicolor monogram Empreinte leather, with gold-tone hardware, chain handle, zip closure, retaining branded box and dust bag, date code: RFID chip, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) LOUIS VUITTON TRAVEL GARMENT BAGS(1) Vintage Luxury Louis Vuitton steamer/travel bag in LV Monogram canvas, saddle leather and brass hardware. (1) Louis Vuitton hanging garment bag in LV Monogram canvas, natural leather with gold-tonSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON POCHETTE METIS LTD ED MONOGRAM PURSELOUIS VUITTON POCHETTE METIS LIMITED EDITION BROGUE REVERSE MONOGRAM CANVAS AND LEATHER HOBO STYLE HANDBAG-7.5" X 9.5" X 3" APPROX-20" CHAIN STRAP // WITH LOCK AND KEY-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON BLACK POUCHUSED LOUIS VUITTON BLACK LV POUCH MULTICOLOR MONOGRAM LEATHER and CANVAS This Louis Vuitton Pochette is ideal for holding your makeup and daily essentials in an elegant manner. Its shoulder strap canSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'POCHETTE TWIN' MONOGRAM CANVAS BAGLouis Vuitton "Pochette Twin" clutch/ shoulder bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, single detachable flat shoulder strap, beige Alcantara liniSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century Wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware, raised on four metal caSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th centuryA Louis Vuitton monogrammed canvas steamer trunk early 20th century wood with monogram canvas covering, embossed monogram leather trim, wood rails, and engraved brass hardware. Interior fitted with twSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton(Paris, founded 1854)Monogram Steamer Trunkearly 20th centuryprinted canvas, wood, brass, leather, linenmarked "Louis Vuitton / 70. Champs Elysees, Paris / 149 New Bond Street, London, 75See Sold Price
Sold2016Louis Vuitton Monogram Steamer TrunkLouis Vuitton Monogram canvas steamer trunk, complete with inner compartments, brass, and leather (including rivets) marked for Louis Vuitton, serial number 045463, 14 3/4 in. (37.47 cm) h x 30 in. (7See Sold Price
Sold2017ANTIQUE LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM STEAMER TRUNK19th century steamer trunk by Louis Vuitton with stunning patina from age on the original leather canvas. Measures 20" height by 23 1/2" width by 16 1/2" depth.See Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Monogram steamer bagLouis Vuitton Monogram steamer bag, 20th c., model 45, rolled leather handle, ID tag, 20"h x 17"l x 8"dSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON POCHETTE MULTICOLOR WHITE MONOGRAMA Louis Vuitton pochette multicolor white monogram bag. Multi-color monogram white background canvas with brown leather trim and gold zipper and stud hardware; Convertible studded strap/wristlet; redSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM STEAMER 55 TRAVEL BAGA fantastic and rare extra large Steamer Bag by Louis Vuitton in monogrammed canvas with hard vachetta leather bottom and dual locking pull-through closure. Corners of top flap embossed "L. Vuitton",See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'POCHETTE TWIN GM' MONOGRAM CLUTCHLouis Vuitton “Pochette Twin GM†handbag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, flat shoulder strap, magnetic snap closure at front flap, pSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram PochetteLouis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Pochette, marked "(R) / LOUIS VUITTON / PARIS / made in France" to end of zipper closure and interior, with detachable leather cross-body and clutch straps, together withSee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Silver Mirior Monogram Patent LeatLouis Vuitton Silver Mirior Monogram Patent Leather Pochette Condition: 1 7" Width x 4" Height x 2" Depth This pochette is done in silver miroir monogram patent leather with silver hardware, featuringSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Discovery PochetteLouis Vuitton Monogram Eclipse Canvas Discovery Pochette - This Louis Vuitton Discovery Pochette is crafted in supple Monogram Eclipse canvas with cowhide leather trim and textile lining. The bag canSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CHEST BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE GANGE Beautiful on trend bag of the moment. Brown Coated Canvas. Brass Hardware, leather Trim. Single Adjustable Shoulder Strap. Single Exterior Pocker. Natural suede lSee Sold Price
Sold2023A Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis leather shoulder bagA Louis Vuitton Pochette Métis leather shoulder bagcirca 2021, from Spring 2021 collection, featuring bicolor monogram pattern on empreinte leather; with pouch and box; length: 9 3/4 in, width: 7 1/2See Sold Price
20 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Pochette Ganju Monogram Leather Body Bag Shoulder Brown 90298$1(1 bid)