Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON ASPHALT LONG BIFOLD WALLETLOUIS VUITTON ASPHALT LONG BIFOLD WALLET BLACK CALF LEATHER V-LINE CALFSKIN LEATHER 20*10*1CM SR2135 (23RD WEEK 2015) ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATED BOX 3 AAT2921See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BLACK EPI LEATHER BIFOLD WALLETLouis Vuitton Multiple wallet, in black Epi leather, tonal leather interior, dual bill compartments, card slots, bifold closure, creasing, wallet: measurements for shipping purposes only - approx 3.75See Sold Price
Sold2018Three Epi Leather Accessories, Louis VuittonThree Epi Leather Accessories, Louis Vuittonmade in France, to include: a yellow zippered pouch and a vibrant purple zippered pouch (5 x 6.75 x 2.5 in.); the third is a black bifold wallet with eightSee Sold Price
Sold2017A Collection of Travel Accessories.A Collection of Travel Accessories. Comprising a Louis Vuitton monogram canvas makeup bag and bifold wallet, and sterling silver mirror, compact and holders inside a Tiffany and Co. black travel pouchSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON - two black Epi leather wallets. ToLOUIS VUITTON - two black Epi leather wallets. To include a bifold pass holder, opening to two frosted windows, together with a card wallet, with a snap button fastening.See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Vintage Lot, 4 Accessory pcs, Black "Epi" Agenda Book, Monogram Men's Wallet andLouis Vuitton Vintage Lot, 4 Accessory pcs, Black "Epi" Agenda Book, Monogram Men's Wallet and Women's Wallet and Small Daily Planner/Notebook Cover (8 1/2"h x 5 1/2"w) Authenticity not GuaranteedSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather Bifold Credit CardDescription Louis Vuitton Black Epi Leather 'Porte-Bìllets 6 Cartes Crédit' Wallet Credit Card Holder. Bifold design. LV - LOUIS VUITTON logo embossed on the front. 1 bill compartment and 6 credit cSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton - Bi fold wallet, Monogram, CanvasOverall Scratches: Slight Scratches PresentCorners: Slight RubbingStains: Slight evidence of UseTraces of Use: Patina on leatherOdor: No noticible odor present Please be mindful these are pre-loved itSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Bi-fold WalletThis Louis Vuitton bi-fold wallet features ID slot with window, three credit card slots with one deeper slot in the back and one bill compartment. Measures 4" wide and approximately 7.75" when openedSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Leather Bi-Fold Wallet Classic MonogramLouis Vuitton Leather Bi-Fold Wallet Classic Monogram. Like new very clean. Authenticity uncertain. size: 4.25h 8wSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Leather Bi-Fold Wallet with BoxLouis Vuitton Leather Bi-Fold Wallet with Box. Classic monogram Pattern. Authenticity uncertain. Size: wallet 7 in. x 4 1/2 in. ; box 8 3/4 in. x 5 1/8 in.See Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON Bi-Fold Ladies Wallet Classic MonogramLOUIS VUITTON Bi-Fold Ladies Wallet Classic Monogram pattern. Clean. Size: 4.25x4See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Bi-Fold Clutch Wallet Classic MonogramLouis Vuitton Bi-Fold Clutch Wallet Classic Monogram. Vintage. Size: 5.75h 9.75wSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Brown Monogram Bi-Fold WalletLouis Vuitton Paris brown monogram leather canvas no-fold wallet. Wallet features three open slots & six cars slots. Made in France. Measures 7†Long x 3-3/4†Tall. Estate Fresh: Excellent ConSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON BLUE EPI LEATHER BI-FOLD LONG WALLETLOUIS VUITTON BLUE EPI LEATHER BI-FOLD LONG WALLET-6.5" tall x 3.75" wide-Blue Epi Leather-Features Card Holding Slots, Interior Flaps-Mild Discoloration on Corners, See PicturesSee Sold Price
2020Louis Vuitton WalletLouis Vuitton brown Portefeuille Viennois bi fold Monogram wallet Dust bag and box includedSee Sold Price
Sold2021NIB PRADA BLACK LEATHER MEN'S BIFOLD WALLETNIB PRADA BLACK SAFFIANO LEATHER MEN'S BIFOLD WALLET - 4" X 3.5" CLOSED - BLACK TEXTURED LEATHER- METAL LOGO DETAIL ON FRONT- INCLUDES BOX, DUSTBAG & AUTHENTICITY CARD- MADE IN ITALY- MEN'S DESIGNER ASee Sold Price
Sold20154 ''NEW'' MEN'S LEATHER WALLETS-MONEY CLIPS4 VARIOUS ''NEW'' MEN'S LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK BI-FOLD WALLET - BROWN LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLET - ''LL'' BROWN LEATHER BI-FOLD WALLET - FAUX ALLIGATOR BI-FOLD WALLET - WORN ON INSIDE -AND 2 BLACK LEATHESee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Leather Wallet and AgendaLouis Vuitton leather wallet and agenda to include bi-fold Brazza wallet comprised of cowhide and calf leather, interior zip pocket and multi-card compartment, SP0099, 2009 France, 7-1/2" L, 3-3/4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON ELISE BLUE EPI LEATHER WALLETLouis Vuitton Elise tri-fold wallet in blue Epi leather, with black stitching, having two snap flaps opening to three graduated slots, date cold obliterated, accompanied by certificate of authenticitySee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON BRAZZA DAUMIER WALLET MENS/WOMENSLOUIS VUITTON BRAZZA DAUMIER PORTFEUILLE WALLET MENS/WOMENS. EXCELLENT CONDITION.See Sold Price
Sold2024BURBERRY 'Signature Grain' (black) Men's Billfold Wallet'Signature Grain' by Burberry, 2020 Men's designer bi-fold wallet. 4.35 x 3.35 x 0.4 Inches 11 x 8.5 x 1.1 Centimeters Smooth calfskin leather with embossed black check design. 3 card pockets with IDSee Sold Price
Sold2024TUMI 'DeSoto Blue' Men's Carbon Fiber Wallet'DeSoto Wallet' by Tommy Bahama, 2018 Men's designer bi-fold wallet with leather ID/credit card insert. 4.8 x 3.8 x 0.6 Inches 12.2 x 9.7 x 1.5 Centimeters Beautiful blue carbon fiber and black leatheSee Sold Price
Sold2015MEN'S NEW LEATHER WALLETS-LADIES WALLET-ETC3 MEN'S ''NEW'' LEATHER WALLETS - BLACK LEATHER BI-FOLD - BROWN LEATHER WALLET AND A BLACK LEATHER ZIPPER WALLET - PRESSED EAGLE DESIGN - LADIES FLORAL WALLET OR CARD CASE AND A NEW BLACK LEATHER MONESee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Long Wallet Monogram Macassar Zippy Dragonne M69407 Brown Black Men's Women's$5
6 days LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Zippy Aerogram Round Long Wallet Grain Leather M69831 Black$1
21 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Louis Vuitton Purse Long Wallet M80390 Monogram Reverse Leather Brown Black Business$5
257 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Mahina Portefeuille Iris Compact Galle M62542 Bifold Wallet Men's Women's$5
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Empreinte Portefeuille Sara M62213 Long Wallet Bifold Men's Women's$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsChristian Louboutin Studded Compact Wallet for Women and Men Bi-fold Wallet Leather Black$5
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Taurillon Portofeuil Comet M63102 Women's Taurillon Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Noir$1
3 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Porte Tresor Etui Papier M61202 Bi-fold Wallet for Men and Women$1
4 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille 3 Cult Credit M61818 Wallet Bifold Long Men's Women's$1
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Portefeuille Sarah M61734 Bi-fold Wallet for Men and Women$5
Oct 03BidhausLouis Vuitton Damier Zippy Wallet N60015 Women Men Damier Canvas Long Wallet (bi-fold) Brown Ebene$5
5 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Bi-fold Wallet Monogram Portobier Identity M61619 Compact Women's Men's LOUIS VUITTON$10