Sold2021Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Monogram Shoulder BagLouis Vuitton (French). Vintage Sac Plat bag. LV signature logo with brown leather handles. Good pre-owned condition with some scuffs and interior staining. Measures 19 in x 14 1/4 in. MMB in house USSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in brown and tan monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual rolled handles, open top with tonal leather lined interior, single slipSee Sold Price
2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, bag:See Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'SAC PLAT' MONOGRAM CANVAS TOTE BAGLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" tote bag, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, creme coated canvas lining, open top, creasing, patination, spottSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents andLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Handbag, in brown monogram coated canvas with vachetta leather accents and brass hardware, opening to a beige coated leather, H.- 14 3/4 in., W.- 14 in., D.- 4 in., Handle L.- 4See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac BagLOUIS VUITTON Vintage 1970’s Logo Sac Plat Hand Tote Bag Monogram Leather Brown.Good Condtion,Size 15x15x4 Inches. Vintage LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Bucket Bag is up for SALE. It is a vintage LOUIS VUISee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather,Louis Vuitton Limited Edition Mirror Sac Plat Tote Bag, in monogram gold Vernis patent leather, golden brass hardware, opening to a beige fabric lined interior with two slip pockets, accompanied withSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Shopping Tote with golden brass hardware, flat shoulder straps and Vachetta leather trim. Canvas lining with zipper pocket at interior and openSee Sold Price
Sold2022A Louis Vuitton Monogram Sac PlatA brown and tan Monogram coated canvas Louis Vuitton Sac Plat with golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles and Vachetta leather trim. Leather lining with open top. Measuring: 14 in. L, 15 in. HSee Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1854) VINTAGE LEATHER LV MONOGRAM SAC PLAT HAND TOTE H 20"LOUIS VUITTON (FRENCH, ESTABLISHED 1854) VINTAGE LEATHER LV MONOGRAM SAC PLAT HAND TOTE H 20" (INCLUDING HANDLE) W 14.5" D 4" Brown Leather, interior with copyright label 'Louis Vuitton Paris' Made inSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM TOTE, SAMUR 35, & POCHETTEGenuine Louis Vuitton Sac Weekend tote, Samur 35 crossbody messenger bag, and Pochette Twin PM belt bag in iconic Monogram coated canvas with leather trim. C. 1990's-2000's. Dimensions: (Sac Weekend)See Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton, Black Monogram EmpreintLouis Vuitton, Black Monogram Empreinte Steamer Messenger Bag, black grained Taurillon leather with embossed logo in repeat and details made of black smooth leather, black hardware, detachable and adjSee Sold Price
Sold2015Louis Vuitton "Sac Plat" Monogram BagLouis Vuitton "Sac Plat" monogram bag, size is 14 1/4" x 14 3/8"See Sold Price
2023Louis Vuitton Sac Plat M95010 Monogram Cherry Canvas Tote Handbag Red BrownCondition:Pre-ownedBrand: Louis VuittonStyle Name: Sac PlatStyle Number: M95010Color: Red, Brown, Gold hardwareMaterial: Monogram Cherry Canvas, LeatherLining: PVCSize in cm: W 36 x H 38 x D 9 cmSizeSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Vachetta Monogram CanvasGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Sac Plat in Brown Monogram Canvas in AB condition. Date Code is MI0099 (9th Week of 2009) Measurements: 35*37*5cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certifiSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Messenger BagLouis Vuitton messenger bag, of monogram leather, with magnetic snap, with gold-toned metal hardware, with fabric shoulder strap height 11.5 in. x width 14 in. x depth 3.5 in. Condition A; excelleSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Sac Plat BB 2way Hand Shoulder Bag M45847 PurseCondition:Pre-owned Brand:LOUIS VUITTON Style:Hand Bag / Shoulder Bag Exterior Material:Monogram Canvas Exterior Color:Monogram Department:Women Size W:8.46 inch Size H:8.66 inch Size D:3.54 inch HandSee Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM SAC PLAT TOTE HANDBAG -VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION MINOR WEAR, MONOGRAMMED -DP72324 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Sac Squash Monogram Messenger BagSac Squash messenger bag by Louis Vuitton. The exterior shows light wear. The interior shows signs of use with a mark here and there. It measures approx 17.5" x 11.5" x 7". (LxHxW) **WhilSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Louis Vuitton Style Steve Messenger Monogram Glace Leather Shoulder BagDESCRIPTION: Louis Vuitton Style Steve messenger monogram glace leather shoulder bag, crafted in brown leather, features an adjustable shoulder strap, and silver-tone hardware. Its opens to a black faSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Sac Plat BagLouis Vuitton Sac Plat Bag Damier Checkerboard Leather XS Exterior Color: Black Interior Color: Black Exterior Material: Leather Interior Material: Fabric Hardware Color: Silver Accessories: No AcSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Messenger Bag.Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Leather Messenger Bag. Signed with Lether Tag. Pre-Owned condition, wear, stains, scuffs. Measures 13-3/4" W. Shipping $65.00See Sold Price
Sold2024(2) LOUIS VUITTON MESSENGER BAGSLot of 2 Louis Vuitton Monogram leather messenger bags. 1 Suamur shoulder messenger/ saddle bag with brown canvas interior with pockets. H 14" x W 16" x D 6" 1 suamur 30 saddle bag, with brown canvasSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Monogram VERY RARE Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil Abloh ToteSerial Number / Date Code : UB0159RARE Louis Vuitton Collector's piece! Details A pre-owned Louis Vuitton Monogram Empreinte Sac Plat Virgil AblohTote Hand Bag.. The overall condition is not new but nSee Sold Price