LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIERE 55 2WAY HAND BAG MONOGRAM BROWNNY Elizabeth 4.1(104)$25(1 bid)3 days Left
Louis Vuitton Louis Vuitton Alize Bag Monogram Canvas 24 HeuresMASION DE BEAUBIGONNE LLC4.3(1)$3001 day Left
SoldLOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 45' MONOGRAM SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 45" suitcase, in brown monogram coated canvas, with tan Vachetta leather trim, golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, two-way zip closure, opening to coated canvas interSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius Suitcase with Lock and TagLouis Vuitton, France. Sirius 45 Suitcase. Monogram coated canvas with bronze hardware, vachetta leather trim, and dual rolled top handles with a red accent stripe. Single interior compartment featureSee Sold Price
Sold1996 Louis Vuitton Sirius 65 Monogram Suit CaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 65 mo ogram suit case. 55 x 45.7 x 29 CM / 18 x 25.5 x 7.5 IN. SP0926. Condition report: Good - spots, wear and patina on vachetta trim. Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON PEGASE 45 MONOGRAM SUITCASE 21"LOUIS VUITTON PEGASE 45 MONOGRAM SUITCASE WITH RETRACTABLE HANDLE AND WHEELS-21" X 14" X 8" APPROX-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, MINOR WEAR-DP82422 Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the TeSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram SuitcaseTravel in style with this ultra chic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 suitcase; large enough to hold all the essentials on a long trip. This Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sirius 70 single compartment soft suitSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius 70 in monogram pattern, soft luggage. Marked on multiple areas. Date stamped on interior. Approx. h.19", w. 28", d. 8"See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Suitcase. Sirius 70 suitcase, monogram canvas and natural leather piping and handles, gilt brass hardware, double top handle. Approximately 18 inches x 28 inches.See Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Sirius' 70 monogram suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), leather luggage connector, and a lock (keys not prSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Sirius Monogram Canvas Suitcase. Appropriately labeled. Vachetta leather trim, rolled top handles, all around zip closure that opens to a storage compartment with patch pocket anSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 50' MONOGRAM CANVAS SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 50" suitcase, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, beige coated canvas lining, interior slip pocket and elastic strSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Louis Vuitton Sirius 45 Soft Leather Monogram BriefcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Sirius 45 Soft Leather Monogram Briefcase, with Gilt Metal Hardware (lightly faded). Interior is a rich chocolate brown with 5 pockets, 2 pen holders. Measures approx.- 17" wSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Vintage Sirius 45 LV Monogram BagLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 vintage luxury designer monogram canvas carry-on tote travel bag featuring double zippered compartments, structured leather top handles with a 6" drop, and natural Vachetta leaSee Sold Price
SoldAuthentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase Authentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage SuitcaseAuthentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage SuitcaseApproximate Size: 14" L x 20" W x 6.5" DSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft LuggageLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase. Approx measurement: 19"H x 27"W x 8"DSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcase, 21st c., zippered main compartment, (1) interior pocket, accents & handle, 28"w x 19h x 8"d, Louis Vuitton tag on the interior, Louis Vuitton leather luggageSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA:Â ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMESee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 55 Suit Case 20021995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 55 suit case. SP0022 (2002). 55 x 42 x 18 CM / 21.7" x 16.5" x 7.1". Includes: Entrupy Certificate of Authenticity & luggage tag. Condition report - Very good with lSee Sold Price
Sold1995 Louis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 60 Suit Case1995 Louis Vuitton monogram Sirius 60 suit case. SP0945. 60 x 43 x 19 CM / 23.6 x 16.9 x 7.5 IN. Condition report: Good - some spots, wear and patina on vachetta leather trim. Please examine all photoSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 60 Soft SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 60 Soft Suitcase, monogram pattern, leather, canvas and brass, with leather luggage tag. Size: 17'' x 26'' x 8'' (43 x 66 x 20 cm). Made in September 1991 in France.See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton 'Sirius 50' Monogram Soft Sided Three Pouch Suitcase and Makeup PouchFrance, late 20th century, soft sided suitcase with three zippered compartments, monogram canvas and Vachetta leather, 12-1/2 x 20 x 7 in., strap drop 5-3/4 in.; triangular makeup pouch, monogram canvSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two looping leather top handles, double wraparound zip fasteningSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 Travel BagLouis Vuitton Sirius 45 travel bag of brown coated monogram canvas with vachetta handles, and gold-toned brass, marked SP0046 (April 2006); third-party authenticated 17.75 in. x 12.5 in. x 6 in. CoSee Sold Price