Louis Vuitton Louis Vuitton Deauville Handbag Monogram CanvasMASION DE BEAUBIGONNE LLC4.3(1)$355Feb 04, 2026
LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Porte Documents Voyage Bag M52005 Authentic FranceBidhaus4.2(836)$2101 day Left
LOUIS VUITTON KEEPALL BANDOULIÈRE 60 MONOGRAM BOSTON BAG BOSTON BAGNY Elizabeth 4.1(104)$25Feb 07, 2026
LOUIS VUITTON Monogram Keepall 55 Boston Bag M41424 Authentic Travel ToteBidhaus4.2(836)$2301 day Left
SoldLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram SuitcaseTravel in style with this ultra chic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 suitcase; large enough to hold all the essentials on a long trip. This Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Sirius 70 single compartment soft suitSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton (French, 1854) Sirius 70 in monogram pattern, soft luggage. Marked on multiple areas. Date stamped on interior. Approx. h.19", w. 28", d. 8"See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Suitcase. Sirius 70 suitcase, monogram canvas and natural leather piping and handles, gilt brass hardware, double top handle. Approximately 18 inches x 28 inches.See Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASEVintage Louis Vuitton 'Sirius' 70 monogram suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a luggage tag (monogrammed JAK), leather luggage connector, and a lock (keys not prSee Sold Price
SoldAuthentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase Authentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage SuitcaseAuthentic Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage SuitcaseApproximate Size: 14" L x 20" W x 6.5" DSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft LuggageLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Monogram Soft Luggage Suitcase. Approx measurement: 19"H x 27"W x 8"DSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM 'SIRIUS' 70 SUITCASELouis Vuitton monogram 'Sirius' 70 suitcase, executed in coated canvas with leather trim and handles, having a lock (keys are not present). Provenance: From the Private Collection of Joel A. Katz, AtlSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcaseLouis Vuitton monogram Sirius 70 suitcase, 21st c., zippered main compartment, (1) interior pocket, accents & handle, 28"w x 19h x 8"d, Louis Vuitton tag on the interior, Louis Vuitton leather luggageSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA:Â ORIGIN: France DIMENSIONS:See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Sirius 70 SuitcaseDESCRIPTION:Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft sided suitcase constructed of monogram canvas with cowhide handles and corners zipper has attached Bottega Veneta lock. CIRCA: 20th Century ORIGIN: France DIMESee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase.LOUIS VUITTON - a Monogram Sirius 70 suitcase. Featuring maker's classic monogram coated canvas exterior, natural cowhide leather trim, two looping leather top handles, double wraparound zip fasteningSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 Soft Sided SuitcaseDESCRIPTION: A Louis Vuitton Canvas Sirius 70 Soft Sided Suitcase featuring monogram coated canvas with leather trim. Code:"SP0092" Dust cover included. CIRCA:2002 ORIGIN:France DIMENSIONS:H:19.75" xSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogrammed Sirius 70 Suitcase.Louis Vuitton (French, est 1854). A monogram Sirius 70 leather suitcase with brass hardware. Marked on interior tag, "SP0997". Approx. h. 19", w. 28", d. 8".See Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 SuitcaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 70 soft side suitcase, 20th/21st century, made from vachetta leather trimmed coated canvas with the LV monogram, and affixed vachetta leather luggage tag, gold-tone zip and hardwaSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Monogram Suitcase & Garment BagsSirius 70 monogrammed canvas suitcase with natural leather trim, double zip closure, rounded handles, ID holder and lock. Serial number upon request. 19"h x 27"w x 8"d. Includes (2) garment bags, 40"hSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON SIRIUS 70 SUITCASEOriginal Louis Vuitton Sirius 70 Suitcase. Perfect for travel, this is the largest of the Sirius suitcases closes with a double zipper. It is easy to carry with its comfortable rounded handles. This iSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas LuggageLouis Vuitton "Sirius 70" Monogram Canvas Luggage. Measures - 31" long x 20" high. Louis Vuitton (1821 –1892) was a French fashion designer and businessman. He was the founder of the Louis Vuitton bSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 45' MONOGRAM SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 45" suitcase, in brown monogram coated canvas, with tan Vachetta leather trim, golden brass hardware, dual rolled top handles, two-way zip closure, opening to coated canvas interSee Sold Price
Sold1996 Louis Vuitton Sirius 65 Monogram Suit CaseLouis Vuitton Sirius 65 mo ogram suit case. 55 x 45.7 x 29 CM / 18 x 25.5 x 7.5 IN. SP0926. Condition report: Good - spots, wear and patina on vachetta trim. Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
SoldLouis Vuitton Sirius SuitcaseVintage Louis Vuitton Sirius Monogram Canvas Suitcase. Appropriately labeled. Vachetta leather trim, rolled top handles, all around zip closure that opens to a storage compartment with patch pocket anSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON 'SIRIUS 50' MONOGRAM CANVAS SUITCASELouis Vuitton "Sirius 50" suitcase, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, tan Vachetta leather trim, dual rolled top handles, beige coated canvas lining, interior slip pocket and elastic strSee Sold Price
SoldLOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350LOUIS VUITTON 70 Suitcase Monogram Cavas Satellite Luggage M23350See Sold Price
SoldVintage Louis Vuitton "Bisten 70" Monogram TrunkVintage Louis Vuitton "Bisten 70" Monogram Trunk Suitcase. Measures - 18 1/2" High x 27 3/4" long x 6 7/8" high.See Sold Price