Sold2020Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin PurseGenuine Pre-Owned Louis Vuitton Zippy Coin Purse in Ivory Damier Azur in AB condition. Date Code is SN3069. Measurements: 11*8*2cm (Length * Height * Width). This lot includes a certificate of authentSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' ROUGE POMODORO EPI WALLETLimited Edition Louis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, in Vermillion and pink monogram Vernis leather, zip closure opening to sectioned tonal leather lined interior, two slip pockets and four card slots, mSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' POMME D'AMOUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse, pomme d'amour monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, red leather lining, dual interior compartments, slots and zip-around closure, slight wear, wallet: measureSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'MULTICOLORE ZIPPY' COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Multicolore Zippy" coin purse, white and multicolor monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, pink leather lining, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots andSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletLouis Vuitton - LV - Zippy Coin Purse - Brown Monogram Coated Canvas WalletZippy Coin Purse - Good - - Brown - Handbag Description * "The Zippy coin purse in iconic Monogram canvas is famous for its cSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON DAMIER EBENE ZIPPY COINPURSELouis Vuitton Damier Ebene Zippy coinpurse wallet having a brown leather canvas checker design. Includes dust cover presentation pouch. Measures approx. 4 1/2" width x 3 1/4" height x 1" depth (11.4cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSELOUIS VUITTON AMARANTE MONOGRAM CALF PATENT ZIPPY COIN PURSE (2ND WEEK OF 2009) - 11CM X 8.5CM X 2CM - GOLDEN BRASS HARDWARE- AAR5303- WOMEN'S DESIGNER HANDBAGS AND SMALL LEATHER GOODS; HIGH FASHION ASee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Black Taiga Leather Coin Purse CompactBrand:Louis Vuitton Style:Black Taiga Leather Coin Purse Compact Wallet Description:Louis Vuitton black Taiga leather coin purse compact wallet with slit pocket on interior back, dual compartments witSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'IKAT VERNIS ZIPPY' ROSE COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Ikat Vernis Zippy" coin purse, rose floral print, with brass hardware, floral print throughout, dual interior compartments, dual slit pockets, five card slots and zip-around closure atSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM GIANT ZIPPY PURSELOUIS VUITTON GIANT MONOGRAM ZIPPY WALLET CANVAS BROWN The maxi sized LV initials and Monogram blossoms of the Giant Monogram canvas make the Zippy Coin Purse strikingly graphic. The purse’s coSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM CANVAS ORGANIZER WALLETLouis Vuitton organizer wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather lining, interior coin purse with snap closure, single bill compartment, six card slots, two slip pocSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM FRENCH PURSE WALLETLouis Vuitton "French Purse" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather lining, interior bill compartment, coin purse with kiss-lock closure, eight card slots, two intSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON 'ELISE' MONOGRAM CANVAS WALLETLouis Vuitton "Elise" wallet, in monogram coated canvas, with brass hardware, brown Taiga leather interior lining, single bill compartment, four card slots, two slip pockets, exterior coin purse, snapSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Coin PurseA Louis Vuitton issued blue/green heart shaped coin purse with gold hardware Box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2020louis vuitton coin purse and coach wristletlouis vuitton coin purse and coach wristletSee Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Louis Vuitton Monogram Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton coin purse in monogram canvas, with two interior compartments, stamped "Louis Vuitton / Made in USA." 3.25" H X 4.5" D.See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton Canvas Coin Purse. Measures - 3 1/4" x 3 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Style Coin Purse and WalletWallet - 7" x 3.5"Coin Purse - 7.5" x 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Canvas Coin PurseLouis Vuitton Canvas Coin Purse. Measures - 3 1/4" x 3 3/8" wide.See Sold Price
Sold2024LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE -GOOD PREOWNED CONDITION, GENERAL WEAR, INTERIOR FINISH IS STARTING TO PEEL-SIZE: H 4" X W 6.5" APPROX-ST TT 3/5/24 This item can qualify for in-house shipSee Sold Price
Sold2024-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE-LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM POCHETTE / COINPURSE -PREOWNED CONDITION, GENERAL WEAR, DISCOLORATION ON ZIPPER, INTERIOR HAS BEEN REMOVED AND RETEXTURED -SIZE: H 4" X W 6.5" APPROX-ST TT 3/5/24 This item canSee Sold Price
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Taiga Zippy-coin-purse M30511 Men's Taiga Leather Coin Purse/coin Case Noir$5
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Taiga Zippy Organizer NM M30056 Men's Taiga Leather Long Wallet (bi-fold) Noir$5
6 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton Taiga Porto Monet Sergei M32562 Unisex Taiga Leather Coin Purse/coin Case Ardoise$5