Sold2018Louis Vuitton Vanilla Monogram Vernis Leather Reade PMLouis Vuitton Vanilla Monogram Vernis Leather Reade PM Bag. Golden brass hardware, gray fabric interior with zippered pocket, vachetta handles. Labeled appropriately. Pre-Owned As New Condition. MeasuSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM Bag crafted from dark plum vernis patent leather. Featuring a sleek design with flat natural cowhide leather top handles and gold-tone hardware. Condition: VerySee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS LEATHER READE PM BAGLOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS LEATHER READE PM BAG, W 9":Marshmallow patent calfskin monogram vermis leather bag, opens to fabric lining and single zipper pocket. Measures: W.9" x 4 3/4" x 7" (11 3/8"See Sold Price
Sold2018LOUIS VUITTON 'READE' RED MONOGRAM VERNIS BAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag, in red monogrammed Vernis leather, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat top handles, tonal fabric lining, single zip pocket at interior wall, open tSee Sold Price
Sold2017LOUIS VUITTON 'READE' BROWN MONOGRAM VERNIS BAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in brown monogrammed Vernis, gold tone hardware, dual leather handle straps above top opening to lined interior with zippered pocket, patination to handles, some discolorSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'READE' MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in bright red monogram Vernis, leather handles, gold tone hardware, interior having single zip pocket, bag: 7.25"h, 9.5"l, 4"w, .75lbs Start Price: $250.00See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'READE' MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in beige monogram Vernis, honeyed leather handles, single interior zippered pocket, bag: approx 7.25"h, 9.25"l, 4"w, .75lb Start Price: $150.00See Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'READE' MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in red monogram Vernis, gold tone hardware, honeyed leather handles, red fabric lined interior featuring single zip pocket, includes dust bag, approx 13.5"h, 10"l, 4.25"wSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON 'READE' MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in tan monogram Vernis, honeyed leather handles, gold tone hardware, single interior zippered pocket, dust bag included, bag: approx 7.25"h, 9.5"l, 4.25"w, .75lb Start PrSee Sold Price
2023LOUIS VUITTON BEDFORD VANILLA CALF LEATHER HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON BEDFORD VANILLA CALF LEATHER MONOGRAM VERNIS 12 x 6 x 6 VI4007CONDITION RATING A AAN1097 ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDBOX 39See Sold Price
Sold2015LOUIS VUITTON READE PM VERNIS MONOGRAM HANDBAGLouis Vuitton 'Reade' pm handbag in bronze / copper monogram Vernis, honeyed leather handles, single interior zippered pocket, accompanied by larger dust bag, bag: approx 7"h, 8.75"w, 4"w, .75lbs StarSee Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON READE PM RED MONOGRAM VERNIS HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade PM" handbag, in red monogram Vernis leather, with brass hardware, tan vachetta leather trim, dual flat handles, open top, black marks and spotting to exterior, patination, bag: meSee Sold Price
Sold2016LOUIS VUITTON VERNIS 'READE PM' HANDBAGLouis Vuitton "Reade" handbag in monogram Vernis, leather handles, gold tone hardware, single interior zippered pocket, dust bag included, bag: approx 7.25"h, 9.5"l, 4.25"w, 0.75lb *Provenance: LuxurySee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Paris Designer Vernis Reade Tote BagAn authentic vintage Louis Vuitton Paris French designer Vernis Reade Tote Bag, produced circa 2001. It features a sturdy LV Monogram coated bronze canvas with leather trim, brass hardware, dual carrySee Sold Price
Sold2019Louis Vuitton Flashy Red Reade HandbagLouis Vuitton flashy red Reade handbag, PM, monogram Vernis calf leather, with Vachetta straps and golden brass hardware with dust bag. Condition: Good condition. Typical wear, beautiful patina. May pSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON READE AMARANTE CALF LEATHER HANDBAGLOUIS VUITTON HANDBAG READE AMARANTE CALF LEATHER MONOGRAM VERNIS 9*7*4 IN MI2038 (23RD WEEK OF 2008) CONDITION RATING AB AAX4877 BOX 10K ALL BAGS HAVE BEEN AUTHENTICATEDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM ToteLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM Tote Condition Quality: Creasing, marks, and light darkening throughout handles. Fraying and wear throughout handle casing. Light scuffs to exterior bottom corneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Monogram Vernis ToteLouis Vuitton, Monogram Vernis Tote Bag, shiny patent leather with logo embossing in dark aubergine with beige cowhide details, gold-tone hardware, medium-length double handles, textile interior, lighSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, Monogram Vernis ShouLouis Vuitton, Monogram Vernis Shoulder Bag, shiny patent leather with logo embossing in pink with details in beige cowhide, medium-length double handles, two small patch pockets on the side, textileSee Sold Price
Sold2023LOUIS VUITTON VERNIS HOUSTON BABY BLUELOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM VERNIS HOUSTON BAG BABY BLUE USED This Louis Vuitton bag is crafted in monogram embossed patent Baby blue leather. This bag features gold-toned hardware, one interior zip pocketSee Sold Price
Sold2017Louis Vuitton Amarante Monogram Vernis Brea BagBeautiful Louis Vuitton Amarante Monogram Vernis Brea Bag, cream color patterned leather, like new condition. Size approximately 11 inches by 15 inches. Comes with dust jacketSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Alma GM BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Alma GM Bag Add to your collection this guaranteed authentic Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Alma GM Bag crafted from beautiful dark teal monogram embossed varnish patent cSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Melrose Avenue Bag100% Authentic like new Bleu Nuit Monogram Vernis Melrose Avenue Bag. The Louis Vuitton Bleu Nuit Vernis Melrose Avenue Bag is the perfect companion for any stylish woman on the go. In this stunning BSee Sold Price
Sold2018Louis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Brea GM BagLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Brea GM Bag crafted from light beige monogram vernis patent leather with a tan vachetta cowhide leather trim. This modern interpretation of the classic Doctor's bag featuSee Sold Price
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsLouis Vuitton Monogram Vernis Reade PM M91990 Women's Handbag Pomme D'amour$5
2 days LeftBidhausLouis Vuitton LOUIS VUITTON MM Monogram Vernis Citrine Handbag Bag Leather Women's Yellow M90108$1