Sold2021Vintage Louis Vuitton Style Coin Purse and WalletWallet - 7" x 3.5"Coin Purse - 7.5" x 3.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Canvas Square DoubleDescription Louis Vuitton Vintage square-shaped wallet with double side flap. Crafted in brown monogram canvas. Tan leather lining. 1 coin pocket on a side and a trifold section on the other side, witSee Sold Price
Sold20172 LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM LEATHER ACCESSORIESLot of two vintage Louis Vuitton canvas Leather accessories, including; One metal framed coin purse and one key fold wallet. Both done in brown Leather with LV monogram pattern. Largest measures approSee Sold Price
Sold2020Louis Vuitton Coin WalletLouis Vuitton black Vernis card/coin wallet Original box and dust bag includedSee Sold Price
Sold2024Assortment of Louis Vuitton Vintage Wallets, 5 Piece LotAssortment of Louis Vuitton Vintage Wallets, 5 Piece Lot, Epi Leather and Monogram, AuthenticSee Sold Price
Sold2023Louis Vuitton Wallet Vintage Monogram Portefeuille Emilie Long Wallet BlueSKU A923 0122 Pre-Owned 100% Authentic LOUIS VUITTON Emilie Wallet Monogram RATING: C...good, shows signs of regular use, item shows visible wear MATERIAL: monogram canvas COLOR: brown, blue EXTERIOR:See Sold Price
Sold2019LOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE LADIES LARGE WALLETLOUIS VUITTON VINTAGE LADIES LARGE WALLETSee Sold Price
Sold2021Louis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Keychain Wallet with redLouis Vuitton Vintage Monogram Keychain Wallet with red leather lining. Guaranteed Authentic. Good Condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Folding Vintage Elise WalletTitle: Louis Vuitton Folding Vintage Elise Wallet Material: Coated Canvas Size/Dimensions: L:4.25 " W:.75 " H:4 " Description: One button doesn't lock Reserve: $90.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON 'ZIPPY' DAMIER AZUR COIN PURSELouis Vuitton "Zippy" coin purse wallet, in Damier Azur coated canvas, with brass hardware, zip closure opening to two interior compartments, creasing, patination and wear to leather trim, spotting, wSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton, vintage monograLouis Vuitton, vintage monogram canvas wallet, rubberised cotton fabric in classic logo print design, press stud, brown leather interior with separate change pocket and numerous slip pockets, signs ofSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOUIS VUITTON MONOGRAM WALLET & COIN PURSEthe wallet stamped to interior the wallet 7 1/2 inches wide; the coin purse 7 inches wideSee Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Shoulder Bag, Purse & Coin WalletLouis Vuitton Shoulder Bag, Purse & Coin Wallet Set. 10" x 6", 4" x 4" and 7 1/2" x 5". Good overall condition. Esquis Auction does not have specialists on designer purses and handbags and we can notSee Sold Price
2019Louis Vuitton Vintage Clutch Bill Fold Coin PurseLouis Vuitton Vintage Clutch Bill Fold Coin Purse; classic LV pattern. Vintage and used. Size: 7.25 in. x 4.25 in.See Sold Price
Sold2022LOUIS VUITTON WALLET and COIN CASESET LOUIS VUITTON MULTICOLOR NOIR COMPACT WALLET and LOUIS VUITTON POCHETTE CLES COIN CASE WALLET MULTICOLOR BLACK. It is a very beautiful set. Perfect gift for any occasion. SIZE WALLET: 11.0 x 9.0 xSee Sold Price
Sold2020LOUIS VUITTON EPI PORTMONE COIN/CARD WALLETLOUIS VUITTON EPI PORTMONE COIN/CARD WALLET -4L X 3.25H -Red Epi Leather -Very Good ConditionSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON WALLETA beautiful well kept vintage Louis Vuitton Wallet in original box-measures 7.5" x 4.25" across and is in excellent vintage condition---All small and medium items can be shipped inhouse -All large iteSee Sold Price
Sold2021VINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON WALLETVINTAGE LOUIS VUITTON WALLET - GOOD OVERALL CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold20213 Louis Vuitton Wallets and Coin Purse Clutch3 Discontinued investment pieces. Louis Vuitton wallet with card holders and separate clutch pocket for coins. All are damaged but can be fixed.See Sold Price
Sold2022Louis Vuitton Black Epi Square Coin Holder WalletLouis Vuitton Black Epi Square Coin Holder Wallet, Measurements: 3 1/4" L x 2 3/4" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Louis Vuitton Wallet with BoxVintage Louis Vuitton Wallet with Box Pictured is a Louis Vuitton wallet with a classic monogram design. The wallet is in used condition with some slight wear but no major blemishes or damage. Look atSee Sold Price
Sold2020Vintage Louis Vuitton WalletLouis Vuitton Wallet.Made in Spain. Dimensions: 5 1/2" X 3 1/4" Small area with stiching unraveled. Please see photograph preview or call.See Sold Price
8 hrs LeftBidhausLOUIS VUITTON Coin Case Wallet Damier Graphite Zippy Purse Canvas Dark Gray Silver Men's N63076$5