Low Bowl
Similar Upcoming Sales
Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Imperial Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Venetian Pattern By HawkesMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Savoy Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Paola Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Marathon Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Vintage Imperial Nucut Square Glass Bowl5 days LeftBowl, Five-Sided, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Wheeler Pattern by Mt. WashingtonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Egginton Arabian II PatternMar 07, 2026Round Tray, Rajah Pattern By Libbey Designed By W.C. AndersonMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Russian And Swirl PatternMar 07, 2026Serving Bowl, Blown Mold, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Pattern #293 By DorflingerMar 07, 2026Bowl, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Signed Libbey Star And Feather PatternMar 07, 2026Bowl, ABCG, Signed Clark Waldorf Pattern, Also Known As Quatrefoil & Rosettes PatternMar 07, 2026Press Glass Oval BowlFeb 08, 2026Large Glass Candy BowlFeb 14, 2026Punch Bowl, Single Piece, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Colonial Pattern By DorflingerMar 07, 2026