Sold2020Luigi Fabris Mini Lace Porcelain Figurine, BallerinaHand painted, white lace netting with applied pink roses. Fabris red mark to bottom base. Impressed 700, Made in Italy. Damage to tip of rose petal leaves. Artist: Luigi Fabris Issued: 20th c. DimensiSee Sold Price
Sold2022LUIGI BARTOLINI (Cupramontana, 1892 - Rome, 1963): Rose e giacintiLUIGI BARTOLINI (Cupramontana, 1892 - Rome, 1963) Rose e giacinti Etching and watercolor, 36 x 26,5 cm Signed lower right: Luigi Bartolini, title lower left: Rose e giacinti. Excellent conditions, fraSee Sold Price
Sold2020Grande comò Luigi XIV movimentato sul fronte eGrande comò Luigi XIV movimentato sul fronte e sui fianchi a tre cassetti più uno, lastronato in palissandro con filetti ed intarsi in bois de rose, Spagna sec.XVIII cm. 150x65 h. 108See Sold Price
Sold2020LEWIS (LUIGI) RENAULT (ITALY, LATE 19TH C.)"Bark 'D. Chapin' of Boston, N.D. Rose, Master, in a gale off the coast of England, Sep 29, 1869". Oil on canvas, signed lower left and marked "Leghorn" (Livorno, Italy), captioned and dated lower rigSee Sold Price
Sold2022Ribalta in stile Luigi XV movimentata sul fronteRibalta in stile Luigi XV movimentata sul fronte sui fianchi, lastronata in palissandro ed intarsiata in bois de rose con il tradizionale motivo del cuore, Genova cm. 100x62 h. 110See Sold Price
Sold2017Comodino in stile Luigi XIV da centro lastronatoComodino in stile Luigi XIV da centro lastronato in palissandro ed intarsiato in bois de rose, due cassetti sul fronte, ricca decorazione in bronzo cm. 50x35 h. 76See Sold Price
Sold2022Toilette in stile Luigi XV lastronata inToilette in stile Luigi XV lastronata in palissandro ed intarsiata in bois de rose con al centro il tradizionale motivo del cuore, Genova cm. 87x53 h. 77See Sold Price
2020OROLOGIO DA CAMINO STILE LUIGI XVin bois de rose e bronzi,XX° secolo Francia,h cm 60 x 33 x 15See Sold Price
Sold2020OROLOGIO DA CAMINO STILE LUIGI XVin bois de rose e bronzi,XX° secolo Francia,h cm 60 x 33 x 15See Sold Price
Sold201518K Gold Diamond Green Jadeite Leave Pendant18K Gold Diamond Green Jadeite Leave Pendant, size 31x13x4mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Zitan Carved Buddha StatueNatural Zitan Carved Buddha Statue, size: H: 60cm, W: 32cmSee Sold Price
Sold201518K White Gold Diamond Green Jadeite Ring18K White Gold Diamond Green Jadeite Ring, size of the jadeite 13mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017GIA Certified Jadeite Ring 18K Gold DiamondGIA Certified Jadeite Ring 18K Gold Diamond, size of jadeite: 16.10 x 13.47mmSee Sold Price
Sold201818K Gold Diamond Green Jadeite Ring18K Gold Diamond Green Jadeite Ring, total size: 40mm x 27mm x 15mm, size of jadeite: 22mm x 19mm x 8mmSee Sold Price
Sold2017Natural Icy Green Jadeite Bead Necklace 12mmNatural Icy Green Jadeite Bead Necklace, size of each bead 12mmSee Sold Price
Sold2018GIA Certified Green Jadeite Ring and PendantGIA Certified Green Jadeite Ring and PendantSee Sold Price
Sold2016GIA Certified Icy Jadeite BraceletGIA Certified Icy Jadeite Bracelet, weight 329.13 carat, size: 73.58 outside diameter, width 17.30mm, inside diameter 59mm, no hairline, no crack.See Sold Price
Sold201518K White Gold Diamond Icy Green Jadeite (Buddha)18K White Gold Diamond Icy Green Jadeite (Buddha) Pendant, Jadeite Size: 52.5mm x 38.5mmSee Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Ming dynasty White Jade dragon with Channel 14KAntique Ming dynasty White Jade dragon with Channel 14K Giold Cigarite Box, size 80x60mmSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique Chinese White Jade Brush Washer Ming DynastyAntique Chinese White Jade Brush Washer Ming Dynasty with origional wood base, size 3" x 2" x 1"See Sold Price
Sold2015Antique Chinese Incense Burner marked XuandeAntique Chinese Incense Burner marked Xuande, size 5.5" x 2.25"See Sold Price
Sold2016Natural Grade A Green Jadeite Gold Fish PendantNatural Grade A Green Jadeite Gold Fish Pendant, size: 24mm x 13.8mm, with 18K White Gold and DiamondSee Sold Price
Sold2015Chinese Red Coral and Turquiose 108 Buddah Prayer BeadChinese Red Coral and Turquiose 108 Buddah Prayer Bead, size of each coral bead 8mmSee Sold Price
2019GIA Certified Green Jadeite Ring and Pendant,Size ofGIA Certified Green Jadeite Ring and Pendant, Size of jadeite: 19.89mm x 15.65mmSee Sold Price
Mama Rose's Treasure LLCLimited Edition Cameo Girls Deluxe Lady Vase Emma 1946 Eau De Lovely$50(16 bids)
Mama Rose's Treasure LLCLimited Edition Cameo Girls Deluxe Lady Vase Blythe 1966 Yard Sale Surprise$98(24 bids)
Mama Rose's Treasure LLCLimited Edition Cameo Girls Deluxe Lady Vase Emma 1944 Cat's Meow$72(21 bids)
Mama Rose's Treasure LLCLimited Edition Cameo Girls Deluxe Lady Vase Abigail 1954 Let's Rock$50(11 bids)