Luigi Veronesi (1908-1998)
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching1 day LeftEtching - Alberto Magnelli - Projets de Pgase - Paroles peintes IFeb 17, 2026Carla Accardi (Trapani, 1924 - 2014) - Due rombi gialli, 2001Feb 13, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Composition 66 (Abadie 66), Societe internationale d'art XXe siecle, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftRaoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Marino Marini, Cheval et cavalier, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Maurice Esteve, Face a face, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Gianfranco Poggiali (XX sec.) - InquadraturaFeb 13, 2026Giuseppe Santomaso (Venezia, 1907 - 1990) - Momento segreto, 1969Feb 13, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Johnson/Vollard 193; Monod 10485), Helene chez Archimede, LimitedFeb 07, 2026Orlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition Lithograph1 day LeftOrlando Pelayo, Composition, Œuvres completes d'Albert Camus, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026