Luis Caballero - Toros
Similar Upcoming Sales
Pablo Picasso Toros y Toreros 2 dated 12/3/59Carla Accardi Aquatint Etching Signed Numbered Certified12 hrs LeftCarla Accardi Signed Numbered Aquatint Etching Published - Piero Dorazio3 days LeftPablo Picasso, Farol (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 07, 2026Pablo Picasso, Farol (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition Linocut5 days LeftPablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographJul 16, 2025Pablo Picasso, Composition (Bloch 1276; Czwiklitzer 23), Toros y Toreros, Limited Edition LithographJul 02, 2025Marino Marini, Cheval et cavalier, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftTommaso Cascella (Rome, 1931–2020) - Senza titolo24 hrs LeftMarino Marini, Cheval et cavalier, XXe siecle, Limited Edition LithographFeb 07, 2026Gail Singer (1924-1983) UntitledFeb 11, 2026Pablo Picasso, Pique (Orozco 214), Grabados al linoleo, Limited Edition LinocutFeb 21, 2026Alberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition EtchingFeb 21, 2026Maurice Esteve : Dessins, 1972 (Proof before the letter)Feb 06, 2026Arthur Luiz Piza (Brazilian, 1928-2017) Etching4 hrs LeftAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching5 days Left