Sold2023Maison Margiela Black Dress, S/S 2014Maison Martin Margiela Black Wool & Dove Gray Silk Dress, S/S 2014. Size 38IT (loose fit) , Made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2021(5) INDIE DESIGNER TOPS INCL. MAISON MARGIELA, MTrendy collection of luxury and independent designer tops, including Maison Margiela avant garde pastel silk tie-neck button up, size IT 40; Few Moda off-the-shoulder cotton seersucker tie-back top, sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Adidas Kanye Yeezy & Maison Margiela Sneakers LOTAn estate collection of men's size 11.5 sneakers. Lot includes (1) Maison Margiela black sock sneakers, made in Italy, and (1) Adidas Kanye West Yeezy Wave Runner 700 sneakers. Sneakers previously ownSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maison Martin Margiela Black Leather BraceletMaison Martin Margiela black leather cuff bracelet with silver-tone metal magnetic closure, marked "11 / Maison Martin Margiela / PARIS" to outside, together with original box. 9.5" L x 1.75" W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA Paris Women's Black Rain Bootsthe boots are size 6 and measure 16.5 in H; made in Italy stamped on bottomSee Sold Price
Sold2022MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA: HALF AND HALF BLACK TUX PANTA black half wool half viscose tux pant. Stacked waist with a tie front, zipper, and slide clasp. Two side pockets, one buttoned back pocket, and wide leg. Upper waist and lower legs are viscose, middSee Sold Price
Sold2024MICHEAL KORS BLACK HOODIE JACKET SZ MMICHEAL KORS BLACK HOODIE JACKET -ITEM CONDITION PRE-OWNED VERY GOOD -SIZE MEDIUM -MA072424See Sold Price
Sold2022MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA Paris Sneakers Sz 43.5Shoe tongue is inscribed MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA PARIS. Sneakers are black toned w light slate shoe laces. Underside is khaki toned. Each shoe is size 43.5. Some areas of shoe appear to be leather. ShoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maison Margiela Stainless Steel Bracelets, 3Group of Three Maison Martin Margiela Stainless Steel Bracelets, comprising: faceless watch frame with black cloth to wear as pendant, open face and clasp from Autumn - Winter 2006/2007 collection witSee Sold Price
Sold2015A rare Maison Martin Margiela medical bandage dress,A rare Maison Martin Margiela medical bandage dress, Autumn-Winter, 2005 collection, '0' Artisanal label and size M, formed from a patchwork of elasticated bandages in white, beige and pink, bust apprSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maison Martin Margiela Beige Long Knit Belted VMaison Martin Margiela Beige Long Knit Belted V Neckline Cardi vest size M From Maison Martin Margela fashion house of creativity, comes this impressive beige long vest knit top, a free-spirited layerSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maison Martin Margiela MM6 Grey Viscose Jersey Asymmetrical Dress, 2009MM6 by Maison Martin Margiela 2009 Grey Viscose Jersey Asymmetrical Dress. Size M, made in Italy.See Sold Price
Sold2021(4) Pair Designer Boots and Shoes(4) Pair designer boots and shoes to include black leather and suede Fendi side zip boots, 10.5, Maison Martin Margiela blue leather boots, side zip, unsized, aprox 10.5, unbranded vintage Italian horSee Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali (1904-1989) La pieta nera (Black MSalvador Dali (1904-1989) La pieta nera (Black Madonna), from Les Vitraux, 1974 Lithograph in colors on Arches paper 24 x 16-3/4 inches (61 x 42.5 cm) (sight) Ed. 224/250 Signed and numbered in pencilSee Sold Price
Sold2019Set 4 KNOLL by HARRY BERTOIA Side Chairs. Black mSet 4 KNOLL by HARRY BERTOIA Side Chairs. Black metal base frame with grid shell. 2 red and 2 orange vinyl slip covers. Knoll label.-- Dimensions: H: 29 inches: W: 21 inches: D: 23.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2021MAISON MARGIELA White and Blue Floral Print LeatherMAISON MARGIELA White and Blue Floral Print Leather Block Heel Booties SIZE 38.5 The boots come with the original box Rounded toe Silver tone hardware rear zip closure The heel height is 3.25" The sizSee Sold Price
Sold2021Maison Margiela Multi-Shape Bag, 1990sMaison Margiela Multi-Shape Bag, 1990s Taupe leather flat folded bag with gold-tone hardware, detachable shoulder strap, lined in white sueded polyester fabric, and top zipper closure. Comes with an aSee Sold Price
Sold2024Maison Margiela Red Patent Leather Pump Heels Size 38About the Item Product details: Featuring red patent leather, ghost wedge pump heel and pointy toe, heel height is 4.25". Made in Italy. Est retail is $1095.00. Designer: Maison Martin Margiela Brand:See Sold Price
Sold2022MAGIC JOHNSON SIGNED LA LAKERS BLACK M& N HWC BOMBER JACKET W/PATCHES (BAS WITNESSED)MAGIC JOHNSON SIGNED LA LAKERS BLACK M& N HWC BOMBER JACKET W/PATCHES (BAS WITNESSED)See Sold Price
Sold2016Pr Black Leather Italian Side Arm Chairs. Black mPr Black Leather Italian Side Arm Chairs. Black metal drumstick legs. Tall thin backs. Marked Italy. -- Dimensions: H: 41 inches: W: 22 inches: D: 19 inches ---See Sold Price
2021Mykita x Maison Margiela MM Transfer 004 Silver MarbleMykita x Maison Margiela MM Transfer 004 Silver Marble Aviator Sunglasses w. Box Finish off a sporty look with these aviator " MM Transfer" sunglasses from the collaboration of Mykita and Maison MargiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Black M Stevie Wonder Tour Vintage T-Shirt Europe 1981SHIPPING: We will ship this item in-house, for a $12 flat rate to the Continental US; $2 for each additional shirt. Please contact us for a shipping quote on larger quantities. Black M Stevie Wonder TSee Sold Price
Sold2024(2 Pc) Vintage Maison Margiela & Aquazzura Ankle BootsDESCRIPTION: (2 Pc) Vintage Maison Margiela & Aquazzura Ankle Boots. This lot includes: (1 Pc) Vintage Maison Margiela silvered sequins short boots. Size 38. (1 Pc) Vintage Aquazzura embroidered velveSee Sold Price
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMM6 Maison Margiela Black Leather Tote Bag 24cm x 25cm x 21cm Made in Italy$5