Sold2023KENNETH J. LANE STYLE PEARL NECKLACE 34"-KENNETH J. LANE STYLE PEARL NECKLACE -SIZE: 34"L -JR 02/14See Sold Price
Sold2022White Gold and South Sea Pearl Necklace14 kt. White Gold and South Sea Pearl Necklace, 37 off round white cultured pearls, 10.00-13.00 mm; plunger style bead clasp; l. 18 1/4 in.; AIGL report. **Please note: Payment for all jewelry purchasSee Sold Price
Sold202214 kt. White Gold and Tahitian Pearl Necklace14 kt. White Gold and Tahitian Pearl Necklace, 31 near round gray cultured pearls, 13.07-15.18 mm; plunger style bead clasp; l. 18.5; AIGL and GIA reports. **Please note: Payment for all jewelry purchSee Sold Price
Sold2019Antique-Style Pearl NecklaceAntique-Style Pearl Necklace 9k yellow gold, the locket-style necklace mounted with grey baroque pearls measuring 11.0mm x 9.5mm and 11.5mm x 10.5mm, and accented with seed pearls. l. 18", total weighSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Estate NecklacesTwo vintage pearl style necklaces, one with large carved coral petal flower with magnetic closure (approx 18" L)See Sold Price
Sold2016A TIBETAN STYLE TOURMALINE BEADED PENDANT NECKLACEA Tibetan Style Tourmaline Beaded Pendant Necklace: Comprised Of Circular Beads And A Large Pendant in The Center With An Oval Agate Bead And Two Coral Beads; Size: L: 18" (45.72cm); Pendant H: 2" (5.See Sold Price
Sold2015A Tibetan Style Tourmaline Beaded Pendant NecklaceA Tibetan Style Tourmaline Beaded Pendant Necklace: comprised of circular beads and a large pendant in the center with an oval agate bead and two coral beads; Size: L: 18”; (pendant) H: 2”See Sold Price
Sold20233 STRAND PEARL AND CRYSTAL STYLE NECKLACE 18"-3 STRAND PEARL AND CRYSTAL NECKLACE -SIZE: 18" -BOX 1-JR SR 10/05 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.Appointments are required for local pickups.Same-dSee Sold Price
Sold2016Three Pearl NecklacesComprises: 1.) 18 " L strand with 7mm size pearls. 2.) 15 3/8 " L strand with 8 1/2mm size pearls. 3.) Graduated strand 19 1/2" L with approx. 3mm to 7 mm size pearls.See Sold Price
Sold2022a.v. max Costume Blush Tn Pearl Necklace, BoxNever worn new with tag chunky pearl style choker necklace, 11- 15 L pearl size app 12 mm . Lustrous blush color. Silver tone chain, Lobster clasp, signed a.v. Max on charm. Comes in a Nordstrom GiftSee Sold Price
Sold2021South Sea Pearl NecklaceSouth Sea Pearl Necklace , 33 round Golden cultured pearls, 12-15 mm; 14 kt. yellow gold plunger style tension lock bead clasp, l. (incl. clasp) 18 in.; AIGL report **Please note: Payment for all jeweSee Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) ART NOUVEAU 14KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE/RINGLOT (2) ART NOUVEAU 14KT YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE/RING W/ PEARL, 20TH C., L. 18", RING SIZE 7, WEIGHT 5.0 GRAMSSee Sold Price
Sold2020South Sea Black Pearls Natural Rare 11-15mm 18 inches14K W. Gold Clasp Graduated Single Strand Cultured Tahitian Pearl Necklace Hand knotted size 18" in length. Scalloped 14K white gold plunger style bead slsp. 35 Pearls Bronze/Black/Dark GraySee Sold Price
Sold2023Navajo Pearls Necklace Sterling Silver 5mm Beads Necklace 18"L ChokerNavajo Pearls Necklace Sterling Silver 5mm Beads Necklace 18"L ChokerClassic Navajo pearls necklace with 5mm sterling silver beads design. Hook & eye closure. Measures 18" long. Gorgeous, elegant & tiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Four Sterling Rings, One Pearl NecklaceFour Vintage Contemporary Design Sterling Silver Rings and One 18" L Single Strand 6.0mm Pearl Necklace with Sterling Clasp. One ring set with black onyx, one with lapis lazuli. Ring sizes 5-3/4-7. ApSee Sold Price
Sold20242 Vintage Graduated Pearl Necklaces (18 1/2"L) & 14/18K (marked) Diamond Ring, Size 6 1/2, 2.2g.2 Vintage Graduated Pearl Necklaces (18 1/2"L) & 14/18K (marked) Diamond Ring, Size 6 1/2, 2.2g.See Sold Price
Sold201814K Gold Imperial Jade and Pearl Art Deco StyleItem: 14K Gold Imperial Jade and Pearl Art Deco Style Necklace Brand: Regenz Metal Purity: .585 Yellow Gold Gemstones: Jadeite Jade, Pearl Size/Dimensions: External length (incl.clasp) ~18.9" (48 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Pearlescent and Crystal Tassel Necklace, BoxArts and Crafts Era pearl style hand beaded necklace with tassels and crystal encrusted pewter tone metal bale. Necklace measures 29 in. Tassel measures 6.25 in. L , total drop Approx 18.5 in. Long. CSee Sold Price
Sold2018NATURAL 8-9MM SOUTH SEA WHITE PEARL NECKLACE & BRACELETTitle: NATURAL 8-9MM SOUTH SEA WHITE PEARL NECKLACE & BRACELET 925 Silver Size/Dimensions: Length (inches): 18 7.5 Additional Information: Modified Item: No Color: White Main Stone: pearl Style: ChainSee Sold Price
Sold2019Sterling Gemstone & Pearl V Style NecklaceThis necklace is 18-20” long. The center V has a 35mm drop and is 37.5mm wide. The pearls are 8-9mm in size and includes topaz, garnet, citrine, peridot and amethyst stones.See Sold Price
Sold2021MMA Pearl and Enamel NecklaceVintage Museum of Modern Art Art Nouveau style Five Strand 3.0-6.5mm Pearl Necklace with Enamel and Gold Tone Metal Clasp. Pearls with good luster and polish. Signed MMA VMFA USA. Measures 18-1/2" L.See Sold Price
Sold202218K Mash Style Necklace & Bracelet w Pearls18 KT Yellow gold mash style necklace with white natural pearls (3.2 mm) 47.4 grams and 30.5 DWT Matching Bracelet with pearls 13.8 DWT and 21 gramsSize of Bracelet: 7 1/2 in.Size of Necklace: 17 1/2See Sold Price
Sold202214k Gold Necklace w/ Tahitian Circle Pearls14k Gold Necklace w/ Tahitian Circle Pearls DETAILS: Metal - 14K Gold Color - Gold Tested - Yes Size - 18" Weight - 18 g total Markings - .585 Maker - unknown Stones - tahitian pearls Style - chain neSee Sold Price
Nov 11Modern JewelryCHANEL NECKLACE PENDANT CC HEART FAKE PEARL RHINESTONE COCO GOLD GP C22B AUTH$1,250
Nov 11Modern JewelryCHANEL NECKLACE PENDANT CC RHINESTONE FAKE PEARL MULTI COLOR BIJOU COCO GOLD GP$1,450
2 days LeftTOISHINSEI Co., Ltd.Blue turquoise turquoise. Raw stone pendant old pearl necklace$100(1 bid)