Sold2019Chanel Tweed Military Jacket Size SChanel Metallic Silver and Pewter Tweed Double Breasted Military Style Jacket in size 34. Featuring a stand collar, two lower patch pockets with flaps and a triple tab closure with signature CC mirrorSee Sold Price
Sold20222000'S CHANEL TWEED MILITARY JACKET & SKIRT, 36(2) Pieces of authentic Chanel workwear. Fabulous long-line military style jacket from the 2006 Cruise Collection, in graphic white and black tweed with rolled sleeves and pewter CC buttons; paired wiSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Airborne Military Jacket with Ribbons, MedalsVintage Airborne Military Jacket with Ribbons, Medals Etc. 503rd Regiment, Company B Third Battalion, 2nd Platoon. Looks Size Small. Good Condition. Has Name etc. Interior Lining. Shipping $25.00See Sold Price
Sold2022Gucci Italian Ladies Designer Military Jacket Sz42An authentic Gucci ladies designer military inspired beige canvas jacket. Features leather and brass Gucci signed shoulder elements, and leather and brass waist buckle. Measures approximately 29" longSee Sold Price
Sold2021US Army Military Jacket, Gas Mask & Duffle BagUS Army Military Jacket, Gas Mask & Duffle Bag. Condition: Used, show wearSee Sold Price
Sold2021RED BRITISH MILITARY JACKETRED BRITISH MILITARY JACKET: Resting on a formed stand with belt that has a scrolling foliate design. Lion standing on crown at buckle. Proceeds will be donated to the Humane Society!See Sold Price
Sold2020G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013) - Large Military JacketG.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013) - Large Military Jacket and Tactical Vest.; Screen worn military jacket (Large) and tactical vest from the production of G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013), the military scienceSee Sold Price
Sold2022French Bulldog in Military Jacket Footed BustCeramic hand painted bust of a black and white French Bulldog wearing a red military coat. Gilt accents. Measures 6.5 x 3.5 in. Slight chip along dog’s jowl 3 French Bulldog sculpture, French BulldoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Early French Military Jacket with Heavy Wire Stitched DesignEarly French Military Jacket with Heavy Wire Stitched Design. Please see photos for details and condition.See Sold Price
Sold2023U.S. Military Jacket And UniformWWII Military Jacket And WWI Uniform. Medical Pins, Patches Noted on WWII Jacket. Size SmallSee Sold Price
Sold2022RALPH LAUREN MILITARY JACKET & TOGGLE COAT, MVintage Ralph Lauren military-inspired double-breasted jacket in soft navy virgin wool or wool-cashmere blend, size 9; paired with a contemporary Ralph Lauren Purple Label charcoal wool-angora-cashmerSee Sold Price
Sold2023CANVAS MILITARY JACKET w/ WOOL PATCHWW1 17” shoulders 23” sleeves 18” pit to pit No ReserveSee Sold Price
Sold20225 Military Jackets And 3 Pairs Of Pants.5 Military Jackets And 3 Pairs Of Pants. One Jacket Marked Battledress Blouses 1940 Pattern, Size no 12, 13 Dec 1945, UIida Clothing. One Jacket Marked Regulation Army Officer's Overcoat. One Jacket MSee Sold Price
Sold2022United Costumers Military Jacket, Two Caps, And Two Pairs Of Pants.United Costumers Military Jacket, Two Caps, And Two Pairs Of Pants. Jacket Marked United Costumers Inc Manufacturers, 84, M 298. One Cap Marked Custom Made. One Cap Marked UCI 65. One Pair Of Pants MaSee Sold Price
Sold2019G.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013) - Large Military JacketG.I. Joe: Retaliation (2013) - Large Military Jacket and Tactical Vest. Screen worn military jacket (Large) and tactical vest from the production of "G.I. Joe: Retaliation" (2013), the military sciencSee Sold Price
Sold2022Older British (?) Military jacket, in as found estate condition.Older British (?) Military jacket, in as found estate condition.See Sold Price
Sold202319th C. STYLE US NAVY MILITARY JACKET & CHAPS19th C. STYLE US NAVY MILITARY JACKET & CHAPS 19th C. style United States Navy Rear Admiral jacket by James & Sons Military clothiers, name inside reads "RAdm Francis E. Fleck." Also include velvet chSee Sold Price
Sold2024CANADA Le Régiment de Maisonneuve Military Jacket with Multiple Decorations Dated October 1985Le Régiment de Maisonneuve is a Primary Reserve infantry regiment of the Canadian Forces. The regiment is Canada's twenty-sixth most senior reserve infantry regiment, and comprises one battalion servSee Sold Price
Sold2022Military Jacket, Old Hollywood Costume, Frederic MarchMilitary Uniform Jacket, Possibly Worn By Frederick March In "Road To Glory", 1936. Marked United Costumers Inc, M. Attached paper reads "Fredrick March, Road to Glory"See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed Military JacketFramed Military Jacket. Dimensions: 26 inches wide x 34 inches high x 3 inches deep Condition : Expand photos to see additional details. For more information or condition report email dutchauctionsaleSee Sold Price
23 hrs LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL MILITARY JACKET, COCKTAIL SHEATH & BUBBLE SKIRT, PARIS, LATE 1980s-2007$225(3 bids)