Sold2016MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Appendiabiti.MANIFATTURA ITALIANA Appendiabiti. Ottone, vetro e marmo. Cm 33,00 x 170,00 x 33,00. anni 50See Sold Price
Sold2022Rattan clothes hangers. 1950sRattan coat hanger. Italian manufacture. 1950s.180x81x42 cm approx. Appendiabiti in midollino. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANAAppendiabiti. Bamboo, midollino intrecciato. Italia anni '60. cm 151x89x13 Buone condizioni generali. Trascurabili mancanze alle legature. GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. MINOR PARTS ARE MISSING IN THE BINDISee Sold Price
Sold2021MANIFATTURA ITALIANAAppendiabiti. Canna d'India. Anni '60. cm 130x90x25 AN ITALIAN COAT HANGHER Buone condizioni. Righe, graffi, segni d'usura , trascurabili mancanze.See Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANAAppendiabiti. Ottone, plexiglass. Italia 1970 ca. cm 165x57x35 Buone condizioni generali. Piccole e trascurabili righe . Trascurabili ossidazioni GOOD GENERAL CONDITIONS. SMALL AND MINOR LINES. MINORSee Sold Price
Sold2020MANIFATTURA ITALIANAAppendiabiti da parete. ottone, bachelite. Italia anni '50. massima estensione cm 85, profondità cm 8 Buone condizioni generali, piccole righe e trascurabili segni di usura. Ottone in patina GOOD GSee Sold Price
Sold2021Wicker coat rack with wooden knobs. Italy. '50sAppendiabiti in midollino con pomelli in legno. Manifattura italiana. Anni '50. Mis. Alt. cm. 170 Diam. cm. 50 ca. Val. 250/350See Sold Price
6 days LeftAbell AuctionValentino Garavani Una Grande Storia Italiana Signed Limited Edition$100(1 bid)
Oct 16Kotler Galleries & Auctioneers18K GOLD ENAMEL DIAMOND TIGER CUB PENDANT BROOCH FRASCAROLO ITALY, 750 18Kt ITALIAN A Rare and$375(5 bids)
5 days LeftDawsons Auctioneers† Ritsue Mishima (1962) Japanese-Italian, a very large glass vase of abstract form, stamped to£1,400
Featured14 hrs LeftAvra Art Auctions Italian School 19th Century Portrait Oil Painting On Canvas$260(4 bids)
Featured2 days LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsMonumental 18th century Italian Venetian console$4,000(2 bids)
1 day LeftCarlsen Gallery, Inc.OIL / BOARD HUDSON RIVER SCHOOL, ITALIAN LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS, UNSIGNED 6" X 11 1/4"$500(1 bid)
12 hrs LeftSimpson Galleries, LLC.ITALIAN BAROQUE SCHOOL, A PAINTING, "Susanna and the Elders," 17TH CENTURY$2,500
11 hrs LeftSofe Design AuctionsImpressive Very Large 16th-17th C. German English or Italian Hand-and-a-Half BASTARD Sword with$1,200
2 days LeftJ Solomon & Mackintosh Auction ArtsIncredible 18th century Italian? Gilt wood console$1,800
Featured14 hrs LeftAvra Art Auctions Mid-Century Italian School Street Scene With Various Figures Signed Illegibly$90(3 bids)