Sold2022BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)BRENT BURNS SIGNED SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY PUCK (FANATICS COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024TEAM CANADA AND SAN JOSE SHARKS HOCKEY JERSEY LOTPrices are in Canadian dollarsSee Sold Price
Sold2020SAN JOSE SHARKS VINTAGE 1990s STYLE AWAY HOCKEY JERSEYSAN JOSE SHARKS VINTAGE 1990s STYLE AWAY HOCKEY JERSEY (SIZE LARGE)See Sold Price
Sold2021RAY BOURQUE SIGNED NHL ALL-STAR GAME HOCKEY PUCK w/ COARAY BOURQUE SIGNED NHL ALL-STAR GAME HOCKEY PUCK w/ COA (SAN JOSE)See Sold Price
Sold2023Rare Wayne Gretzky autographed framingRare Wayne Gretzky autographed framing Description: Ultimate collectable Wayne Gretzky framing. Edmonton Oilers autographed jersey, hockey puck, And stick blade with WG Hologram as COA.Comes with a plSee Sold Price
Sold20244 - L. Murphy, R. Langway, A. Oates, M. Gartner Signed Official Trench Ziegler Jr Hockey Pucks with4 - Washington Capitals Autographed Larry Murphy 8 HOF04, with AJ Sports World COA and Sticker, Rod Langway 5 HOF 02, With AJ Sports World COA and Sticker, Adam Oates 77 HOF12, and Mike Gartner HOF01,See Sold Price
Sold2022Antique paper mache Halloween witch bobber toyGreat patina. Not too many of these around. Pre war bobble head of a witch. 6 inches tall. Please examine photos carefully in order to determine the condition of the item. Photos are ultimately the beSee Sold Price
Sold2022Simon Halbig German Doll S&H RARE Award Winner36 inches tall.Head has movement and is lose and would need to be tightened. Please examine photos carefully in order to determine the condition of the item. Photos are ultimately the best indicationSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 19-Century San Jose with Ivory Head and HandsA 19-Century San Jose with Ivory Head and Handssanto: 26 1/2” x 15” x 10”(67 cm x 38 cm x 25 cm)virina with base:30 1/2” x 25 1/2” x 16”(9 cm x 65 cm x 41 cm)P 100,See Sold Price
Sold2023San Jose Tileworks, Tile-Topped Side TableSan Jose Tileworks (San Antonio, Texas), tile-topped side table, upper tile scene depicting Mexican countryside with two figures, wrought iron by Southern Company, a related workshop to San Jose TilewSee Sold Price
Sold2021San Jose Pottery Six Tile Freize c1920sSan Jose Pottery Six Tile Freize c1920s. Mounted in original iron frame painted white. A couple of small chips to the border tiles. Heavy crazing to large 8" x 8" tiles, otherwise perfect condition. 2See Sold Price
Sold2021San Jose Pottery La Paloma tableau tile-top tableSan Jose PotteryLa Paloma tableau tile-top tableSan Antonio, Texas, circa 1936polychrome glazed ceramic, wrought ironmaguey mark34 1/2"w x 23"d x 22"hLiterature:A table with the same design in slightlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Hamman, "San Jose Cloister"Robert Hamman (Texas, b. 1938), "San Jose Cloister", oil on canvas sight: 48 x 36 in., frame: 56.5 x 44.5 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; please request a shippiSee Sold Price
Sold2022A 19th-Century San Jose with Ivory Head and HandsA 19th-Century San Jose with IvoryHead and Hands17” x 5” x 5”(43 cm x 13 cm x 13 cm)See Sold Price
Sold2023Carved Santo, San Jose with Holy InfantHand-carved santo of San Jose with Holy Infant, with polychrome paint, featuring moving joints, and tin crowns height 18 in. x width 5.5 in. x depth 4 in. Provenance: The collection of a noted LatiSee Sold Price
Sold2021Randy Peyton (b. 1958), Rose Window at Mission San JoseRandy Peyton (b. 1958), Rose Window at Mission San Jose, oil on canvas, 9.5 x 7.5", frame: 16 x 15" Provenance: The Estate of Joan and Herbert Hahn (San Antonio, Texas) Native-born Texan Randy PeytSee Sold Price
Sold2024Warren Hunter, Mission San JoseWarren Hunter (San Antonio, Texas, 1904-1993), Mission San Jose, watercolor on artist paper sight: 14.5 x 21 in., frame: 22.5 x 28.5 in. Shipping available for this lot through our partner 4CL; pleaSee Sold Price
2 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsbarclay goodrow san jose sharks autographed signed sharks logo puck with acrylic display case$62
Oct 05Golden Air Auctionsbrent burns san jose sharks autographed signed 2019 all star game logo puck with acrylic display$72
12 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsBrent Burns Signed NHL Logo Puck San Jose Sharks 30th Anniversary Fanatics$10
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsbrent burns san jose sharks autographed signed 8x10 photo mint framed collage le #1/99 (highland$68
6 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerBrent Burns Signed Jersey BAS Beckett San Jose Sharks Autographed$650