Sold2023Marilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Clip-On Drop EarringsMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Clip-On Drop Earrings From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - These silver metal clip-on drop earrings were personally owned by MarilySee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe's Personally Owned White Lace Trim SlipMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned White Lace Trim Slip From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This white silk nylon slip was personally owned by iconic American actresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned SunglassesMarilyn Monroe Personal Collection: Iconic Sunglasses and Autographed Photograph in Stunning Exhibition Shadowbox. Presenting a one-of-a-kind opportunity to own a piece of history! This exquisite exhiSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone EarringsMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone Clip-On Earrings Acquired from Kent Warner W/Letter of Provenance - This pair of rhinestone clip-on earrings was personally owned by iconic American actresSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned SunglassesOffered is a pair of translucent sunglasses, owned by Marilyn Monroe. Some edge and surface wear, light blue paint loss. Comes with COA from Roslyn Herman Collectibles, along with a Certificate of ProSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone NecklaceMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Weiss Rhinestone Choker Necklace W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This vintage rhinestone choker necklace by Weiss was personally owned by iconic American actress,See Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned Black ClutchOffered is a blacker leather clutch with attached coin purse, owned and used by Marilyn Monroe. Approx. 13-1/2" x 17-1/2". Features a large monogrammed "M" in the center. Overall very good condition,See Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned Rhinestone ChokerMarilyn Monroe Personally Owned and Worn Rhinestone Choker Necklace W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This silver tone rhinestone choker necklace was personally owned by Marilyn Monroe. The necklaceSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Revision Script Pages for "The Misfits", 4ppMarilyn Monroe n.p., October 1960 Marilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Revision Script Pages for "The Misfits", 4pp Archive A collection of revision pages from the script of "The Misfits" (1961), personaSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned Pillbox HatOnce archived in The Joe Franklin Memory Lane Collection. Item was gifted in 1955 by Marilyn Monroe during her "spring closet cleaning". Comes with a letter signed by Joe Franklin authenticating the jSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned White Nylon GlovesMarilyn Monroe Personally Owned White Nylon Gloves W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - These white short nylon gloves were personally owned by Marilyn Monroe. The gloves come with a notarized letter ofSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marilyn Monroe Personally Owned Clip-On Drop EarringsMarilyn Monroe Personally Owned Clip-On Drop Earrings W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - These 1950s clip-on earrings were personally owned by Marilyn Monroe. The earrings are made of gold tone metalSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marilyn Monroe's Rhinestone Earrings From Arthur MillerMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone Clip-On Earrings Gifted From Arthur Miller From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This elegant pair of rhinestone clip-onSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe's Black Silk Pleated ClutchMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Black Silk Pleated Clutch From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This vintage black pleated satin clutch with gold metal trim was perSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe's Multi-Colored Floral Tapestry HandbagMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Multi-Colored Floral Tapestry Handbag From The Sydney Guilaroff Collection W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This beautiful and colorful tapestry bag was owned by icSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe's Black Sequin, Velvet and Lace GownMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Black Sequin, Velvet and Lace Gown From the Collection of Bebe Goddard W/LOA - This stunning black evening gown was personally owned by Marilyn Monroe. The gown is maSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marilyn Monroe's Black Velvet Cocktail Dress W/LOAMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Black Velvet Cocktail Dress From the Collection of Bebe Goddard W/LOA - This lovely black cocktail dress was personally owned by Marilyn Monroe. The gown is made of bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marilyn Monroe's Rhinestone Necklace & EarringsMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Rhinestone Necklace & Clip-On Earrings Acquired from Kent Warner W/Letter of Provenance - This set of rhinestone jewelry was personally owned by iconic American actreSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marilyn Monroe's Off White Silk Slip DressMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Off White Silk Slip Dress From the Collection of Kent Warner W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This off white silk slip dress with lace trim was owned by iconic AmerSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marilyn Monroe's Black Lamb and Mink Poodle JacketMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Black Lamb and Mink Poodle Jacket From the Collection of Kent Warner W/Notarized Letter of Provenance - This exquisite special occasion poodle jacket was owned by icoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marilyn Monroe's Checkered Pants W/ProvenanceMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Checkered Pants Acquired From Inez Melson W/Letter of Provenance - These checkered slacks were personally owned by Marilyn Monroe. These slacks are similar in style tSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marilyn Monroe Necklace Acquired from Bebe GoddardMarilyn Monroe Personally Owned Rhinestone Necklace Acquired from Eleanor "Bebe" Goddard W/COA (Museum Exhibited) - This beautiful rhinestone necklace was owned by the illustrious Marilyn Monroe. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2020Marilyn Monroe's Double-Strand Black Bead NecklaceMarilyn Monroe's Personally Owned Double-Strand Black Bead Necklace Acquired from Kent Warner W/Letter of Provenance - This double strand necklace is comprised of diamond cut black beads and was persoSee Sold Price
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsAlo Yoga AIRBRUSH REV IT UP BRA & 5" Airlift Leopard Biker Shorts Set Black$5