Sold2021Original Marklin Standard Oil Wind Up TruckOriginal Marklin Standard Oil Wind Up Truck. Measurements in inches: 17 long Condition:Has some light rust on bottom back fender, Wind up works. One back wheel is little flat Shipping:We offer in-housSee Sold Price
Sold2018MARKLIN Kesselwagen 1954/0 "DAPOLIN"21 cm, rot handlackiert, Orig.-Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren, im OKT.See Sold Price
Sold2020MARKLIN Kesselwagen 1839/0 "PETROLEUM"13 cm, graugruen handlackiert, bis auf eine winzige Beule am Kessel (ohne Lackbeschaedigung) in sehr gutem Orig.-Zustand.See Sold Price
Sold2017MARKLIN STANDARD GAUGE ROUNDHOUSE W/TURNTABLEHand painted three stall roundhouse with textured roof, no track, 17" standard gauge turntable, one vent replaced, position track has center rail removed, overall paint is nice. 26" w.See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen LEUNA 1854Marklin, Kesselwagen LEUNA 1854, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, teilw. farblich ausgebessert, Z 1-2See Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Kesselwagen 1774/0 "BV Aral"Marklin, Tank Wagon 1774/0 "BV Aral", Germany pw, gauge 0, box C 1, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin, Kesselwagen, Vollbahn Lok, Postwagen,Marklin, Tank Wagon, Loco, Post Wagon, Passenger Car "Rheingold" + Car, Germany pw, gauge 0, cw defective, paint d., part. repainted, please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen Shell 18540Marklin, Kesselwagen Shell 18540, Germany VK, Spur 0, Blech, Okt, teilw. restauriert, bitte besichtigenSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen "San Diego & Arizona RY 301" 2928Marklin, Kesselwagen "San Diego & Arizona RY 301" 2928, Germany VK, Spur 0, guter OriginalzustandSee Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen "DAPOLIN" 19940Marklin, Kesselwagen "DAPOLIN" 19940, Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst sehr guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marklin, Kesselwagen "PETROLE"Marklin, tank wagon "PETROLE", Germany pw, gauge 1, paint d., please inspectSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, Kesselwagen "San Diego & Arizona"Marklin, Tank Wagon "San Diego & Arizona", Germany pw, tin, paint d. C 2See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen "BP OLEX"Marklin, Kesselwagen "BP OLEX", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2016Marklin Standard Oil Tanker Mint in BoxMarklin Standard Oil Tanker Mint in Box. Mint high quality pressed steel and tin issue with incredible detail, working differential, and clockwork wind up. Beautiful toy. Measures 15 inches long. GermSee Sold Price
Sold2016Nice 23cm Marklin 1994/1 Petroleum Car1 Gauge. Clean dark olive tank car with brakeman's shack. It has ann intact spigot and original brass cap. It shows light playwear, C8See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen "Shell",Marklin, Kesselwagen "Shell", Germany VK, Spur 0, min. LM, Kessel min. eingedruckt, Z 2-See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen "BV ARAL" 1774Marklin, Kesselwagen "BV ARAL" 1774, Germany VK, Spur 0, Z 2+See Sold Price
Sold2022Marklin, Kesselwagen "PETROLEUM"Marklin, Kesselwagen "PETROLEUM", Germany VK, Spur 0, Schwarzbereich ausgebessert, sonst guter ZustandSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marklin Standard Oil TruckMarklin Modern Standard Oil Truck. Measures 5 x 17 inches. Mint condition, no box. Condition report is provided as an opinion only and is no guarantee as grading can be subjective. Buyer must view phoSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marklin, Kesselwagen "Essolub" 1674 StMarklin, Tank Wagon "Essolub" 1674 St, Germany pw, C 1See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, Kesselwagen "Shell"Marklin, Tank Wagon "Shell", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, bolier min. refinished, otherwise good condition, C 2+See Sold Price
Sold2019Marklin, Kesselwagen "Esso"Marklin, Tank Wagon "Esso", Germany pw, gauge 0, tin, min. paint d., box C 2+, C 1-2See Sold Price
May 18Ni-Cola Classics - Automobilia Auction & Classic Car SalesModellauto Märklin standard tank car model car€700