Mathilde De Cordoba - Convalescent
Similar Upcoming Sales
Alfredo Muller - L'Estampe Moderne : Bouderie, 18976 days LeftRobert Philipp "My Mother" Pencil on Paper, 1917Feb 12, 2026Firmin Bouisset - Bouquetiere, 18996 days LeftMaximilienne Guyon - Maris Stella, 18986 days LeftBOUGUEREAU 1800s Engraving "Watch & Ward" Signed GALLERY FRAMED2 days LeftMaud Tousey Fangel (1881-1968) Charcoal and Graphite Illustration Art SketchFeb 11, 2026Vincent Van Gogh Museum Lithograph Signed COA Op Published13 hrs LeftGeorge Paul Chalmers The Prayer 1877 Etching Signed Framed2 days LeftLouis Malteste - Marchande de Lacets, 18976 days LeftMariette Lydis (1890-1970) : Polly Peachum, 19386 days LeftAdolphe Giraldon : Lutece, 18996 days Left1887 Andrew Geddes The Artist's Mother (Agnes Geddes) etching signed2 days LeftRene Francois Xavier Prinet - Manon, 18986 days LeftGeorges De Feure : Les Maitres de L’Affiche - La Lecture, 18986 days LeftCamille Bellanger : La Blanchisseuse, 18976 days Left1968 - Gustave Courbet - Portrait of Juliette Courbet asleep - Lithograph and Pochoir2 days Left