Max Brüning, Salome, um 1912
Similar Upcoming Sales
Gustav Klimt (After) - Damenbidnis3 days LeftGustav Klimt (After)- Bildnis des Fraulein Emilie FlogeFeb 19, 2026Gustav Klimt (After) - Bidnis der Frau Marie Henneberg3 days LeftGustav Klimt (After) - Madchen in ProfileFeb 19, 2026Gustav Klimt (After) - Bildnis Frau Serena LedererFeb 19, 2026Gustav Klimt (After) - Portrait of Helena KlimtFeb 12, 2026Ronai 1919 Female Portrait. Signed: Upper left side Rinai 1919.4 days LeftJohannes Eidt Frau mit Hut584 Lots AwayRadierung Martin Kausche605 Lots AwayFranco Gentilini, Composition, XXe siecle, Limited Edition Lithograph5 days LeftDora Schmetz-Diehl 1892-1958 Ölgemälde602 Lots AwayHellbrons1896 Maitres De L'Affiche Original Vintage Poster Messaline ByFeb 15, 2026Vincent Lorant-Heilbronn - Les Maitres de l'Affiche : Messaline, 1899Feb 06, 2026Jules MIGONNEY (1876-1929). Messaouda, ou Odalisqu485 Lots AwayGemälde Dora Schmetz-Diehl609 Lots AwayCharles Bird King - Apauly TustennuggeeFeb 26, 2026