Max Liebermann "Gehende Maenner". Um 1925.
Similar Upcoming Sales
Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) - Studi di figure (fronte e retro)Feb 13, 2026Zille, HeinrichMario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) ? FigureFeb 13, 2026Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) ? FiguraFeb 13, 2026Mario Sironi (Sassari, 1885 - Milano, 1961) - Senza titoloFeb 13, 2026Pierre Bonnard, Composition (Terrasse 54), Pierre Bonnard Correspondences, Limited EditionFeb 21, 2026Janssen, HorstHenri de Toulouse-Lautrec, Composition, Toulouse-Lautrec, Album De Marine, Limited Edition1 day LeftPierre Bonnard, Composition (Terrasse 54), Pierre Bonnard Correspondences, Limited EditionJul 01, 2025Knuth, Robert; Marcel Hardung and Adolphe LechtenbergRenato Guttuso (Bagheria, 1912 - Roma, 1987) - Mani, 1967Feb 13, 2026Pablo Picasso, Composition (Cramer 101), Carnet de la Californie, Limited Edition Collotype1 day LeftLithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 09, 2026Max Lacher - Etching - Hand signedFeb 22, 2026Lithograph - Eugne Delacroix - Composition - Trente et un Dessins et Aquarelles du MarocFeb 10, 2026Albert Marquet, Rue a Hambourg, Marquet, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026