Sold2024Megadeth JSA Signed Autograph Lithograph Poster Metallic Dave MustaineIndustry: Music,Signed: Yes,Autograph Authentication: James Spence (JSA),Object Type: Poster,Original/Reproduction: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2023Halestorm Band Signed 2019 Tour Lithograph Poster Lzzy Hale Autographed JSA COAHalestorm Band Signed 2019 Tour Lithograph Poster Lzzy Hale Autographed JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Dave Matthews Signed Lithograph JSA COA John Paul JonesDave Matthews Signed Lithograph JSA COA John Paul JonesSee Sold Price
Sold2021Texas Chainsaw Massacre Signed Poster. JSA COAAndrew Bryniarski Signed 12x18 Poster. Texas Chainsaw Massacre. JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022Don Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPH JSA COADon Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPH JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2024Richard Dreyfuss Signed 11x17 Jaws Poster (JSA COA)Richard Dreyfuss Signed 11x17 Jaws Poster (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Jaws Susan Backlinie Signed 8x10 Movie Poster (JSA COA)Jaws Susan Backlinie Signed 8x10 Movie Poster (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2018HAND SIGNED NEGRO BASEBALL POSTER JSA/COAHAND SIGNED NEGRO BASEBALL POSTER JSA/COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Don Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPHDon Felder the Eagles Hand signed and Framed LITHOGRAPH JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2023Mr Brainwash Signed 12x18 Poster Photo Print (JSA COA)Mr Brainwash Signed 12x18 Poster Photo Print (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Dreyfuss Signed Largeâ€Jaws" 24x36 Movie Poster (JSA COA)Richard Dreyfuss Signed "Jaws" 24x36 Movie Poster (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Chevy Chase Signed 11x17 Caddyshack Poster Photo (JSA COA)Chevy Chase Signed 11x17 Caddyshack Poster Photo (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Dreyfuss & Joe Alves Dual Signed JAWS 11x17 Poster Autographed JSA COARichard Dreyfuss & Joe Alves Dual Signed JAWS 11x17 Poster Autographed JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2022RICHARD DREYFUSS signed 12X18 Movie Poster JAWS (JSA COA)RICHARD DREYFUSS signed 12X18 Movie Poster JAWS (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mick Fleetwood Signed Concert Poster 2008 w/ JSA COAThe Mick Fleetwood Blues Band concert poster signed by Mick Fleetwood, Rick Vito, and more. Concert poster for February 8, 2008 at The Sheldon Concert Hall. Poster is unframed. Features:</See Sold Price
Sold2022Richard Dreyfuss Signed 11x17 JAWS Movie Poster (JSA COA)Richard Dreyfuss Signed 11x17 JAWS Movie Poster (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Dreyfuss & Joe Alves Dual Signed JAWS 11x17Richard Dreyfuss & Joe Alves Dual Signed JAWS 11x17 Poster Autographed JSA COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Richard Dreyfuss Signed Large Jaws" 24x36 MovieRichard Dreyfuss Signed "Jaws" 24x36 Movie Poster (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2023Val Kilmer Signed & Framed 11x17 "Tombstone" Poster Photo (JSA COA)Val Kilmer Signed & Framed 11x17 "Tombstone" Poster Photo (JSA COA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Peter Max Lithograph/Poster Limited Edition / COASigned Peter Max Lithograph/Poster Limited Edition with Certificate of Authenticity (COA). Measurement Approximate: 30 x 26 (framed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Andrew Bryniarski Signed 12x18 Poster. Texas ChainsawAndrew Bryniarski Signed 12x18 Poster. Texas Chainsaw Massacre. JSA COA.See Sold Price
Sold2022RICHARD DREYFUSS Signed & Framed JAWS Movie Poster **COA JSARICHARD DREYFUSS Signed and framed JAWS Movie Poster **COA JSA 14x11 inchesSee Sold Price
1 day LeftGolden Air Auctionsbob feller cleveland indians autographed signed & inscribed framed 12x16 lithograph (JSA COA)$62
3 days LeftPacific Global Auctionjoe namath new york jets autographed signed touchdown mickey lithograph ap /50 (JSA COA)$315
8 hrs LeftGolden Air AuctionsJason Alexander Signed Seinfeld Ep 47 The Opera 22x28 Poster JSA COA Autographed$1,050
9 hrs Left3 Kings Auctionmarlene dietrich JSA COA hand signed 11x13 poster photo authenticated autograph$205
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionOlivia Newton John JSA Coa Signed 11x17 Concert Poster Talking Stick Autograph$290
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerFRAMED Autographed/Signed DAVE WINFIELD 33x42 New York Pinstripe Jersey JSA COA$590