Sold2021VINTAGE COCA-COLA METAL ADVERTISING AIRLINE COOLERVINTAGE COCA-COLA METAL ADVERTISING AIRLINE COOLER, oblong form with hinged lid, bottle opener attached to one end. Circa 1950. 12" H, 17 1/2" L, 6 1/2" W.Excellent restored condition with very minorSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage metal Coca-Cola cooler with mounted bottle opener on side. Measures 17 x 12 x 6.5 includingVintage metal Coca-Cola cooler with mounted bottle opener on side. Measures 17 x 12 x 6.5 including bottle opener.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca-Cola Cooler- Very Nice Condition 17"w x 12"d x 17"hVintage Coca-Cola Cooler- Very Nice Condition 17"w x 12"d x 17"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca Cola Airline Cooler with embossed bottle opener17"w x 7.27d x 12"h Professionally restored cooler in excellent condition with bright colors and high gloss. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPING TERMS FOR THIS AUCTION PRIOR TO PLACING BIDSee Sold Price
Sold2024Old Coca Cola Metal CoolerOld Coca Cola Metal Cooler. Condition: As Found w/ Scratches. Dimensions: L-19" x W-12.5" x H-18.5". Provenance: From a Long Island, NY Estate. Please note the absence of a Condition Report does not iSee Sold Price
Sold2015Vintage Coca Cola Metal Airline CoolerEst. $ 200 - 400 Vintage Coca Cola Metal Airline Cooler. Cooler is 17.5 x 6.25 x 12 inches. Some scratches and wear to cooler.See Sold Price
Sold2021Original Metal Coca-Cola CoolerWith nicks, scrapes and scratches to finish due to age and wear as shown in photos. In unrestored condition. No tray. 18" H x 18" W x 12 1/2" D See Sold Price
Sold2017Banksy Its the real think, LENIN Coca ColaBANKSY street art Its the real think, LENIN Coca Cola, Coke Metal Cooler Door.Dimensions: L 21 ½ x W 1 x H 19 ½ inches. Condition: signs of wear and age, multiple scratches, bend, missing paint andSee Sold Price
Sold2016Vintage Coca Cola portable metal cooler1950's vintage, red metal portable cooler chest, embossed Drink Coca Cola in Bottles; size 19 in.h., 17 in. w., 12 in.d.See Sold Price
Sold20201950's Coca Cola Cooler Radio12"w x 10"h x 8.5"d Original Radio in excellent working condition. The radio has been serviced with new backing and chord. Some paint flakes and a 3.5" crack from the speaker to the back. PLEASE READSee Sold Price
Sold2022Coca-Cola Advertising CoolerDouble-sided Coca-Cola advertising metal cooler, having classic red painted frame with white lettering, single lid and spout 19"h x 19"w x 12"d Provenance: An Olmos Park, Texas collection We happilSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Coca - Cola Airline Coolerlatch wires missing minor rust 17" W x 6 1/2" D x 12" TSee Sold Price
Sold2023VINTAGE COCA COLA ICE CHEST COOLERHinged flip top with metal clamp. Measures 12" H x 18-1/2" W x 9" D. Weighs 15.5lbs. THIRD PARTY SHIPPING REQUIRED.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage unrestored Junior Picnic Coca-Cola CoolerVintage unrestored Junior Picnic Coca-Cola Soda Cooler. 18 1/2"h x x 17 1/2"w x 12"d Patent #D152580See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Coca Cola Ice Chest Cooler. Red and white.Vintage Coca Cola Ice Chest Cooler. Red and white. -- Dimensions: H: 17 inches: W: 19.5 inches: D: 12.5 inches ---See Sold Price
Sold2024PAIR OF VINTAGE IRON WALL SCONCESMatching pair of Vintage metal wall sconces. Dimensions: H 17" x W 12" x D 6" Condition: Typical surface wear and rust consistent with age and use. Untested. New shades. Bulb sockets do not match.See Sold Price
Sold2023Danbury Mint 1927 Coca-Cola Delivery Truck Model CarCoca-Cola brand Die-Cast Metal Vehicle. Includes 50 cases of Coca-Cola bottles. Dimensions of box: 12"L x 6"W x 6.5"H. Danbury Mint backstamp. Issued: 1995 Dimensions: 9" L x 3.5" H Manufacturer: DanbSee Sold Price
Sold2023Antique Coca Cola CoolerAntique Coca Cola Cooler. 18" W 12" D 19" H ALL DESCRIPTIONS AND ANY CONDITION STATEMENT GIVEN BY LANGSTON AUCTION GALLERY ARE STRICTLY OPINIONS AND LANGSTON'S SHALL HAVE NO RESPONSIBILITY FOR ERRORSSee Sold Price
Sold2023Nicely Restored Vintage Coca-Cola Cooler 18"w x 12"d x 16"hNicely Restored Vintage Coca-Cola Cooler 18"w x 12"d x 16"hSee Sold Price
Sold2021Coca-Cola Airline Cooler, complete w/opener on side,Coca-Cola Airline Cooler, complete w/opener on side, c.1940s-50s, Exc+ cond, 12"H x 18"W.See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Metal Coca-Cola SignVintage 1989 metal Coca-Cola wall sign. Small paint wear, excellent condition! Measures approximately L 17.5" x W 12.25". Weighs 12 oz. (C80)See Sold Price
Sold20231940-50's Coca Cola Metal Airline Cooler1940-50's Coca Cola Metal Airline Cooler, 12" x 18" x 6", Kansas Private Collection.See Sold Price