Michael Harrison, 'Map'
Similar Upcoming Sales
Michael Schofield Signed Hand Pulled Original Monoprint13 hrs LeftBadur, FrankKranz, KurtAlberto Magnelli, Projets de Pegase, Paroles peintes I, Limited Edition Etching2 days LeftAdrian Murphy, gouache on paper, 1968Feb 18, 2026Henri Laurens, Composition, L'Art Cubiste, Theories et Realistions, Limited Edition LithographFeb 21, 2026Jan Michels - Watercolor - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Richard Smith, 1982, Gouache and PencilKOKUTA SUDA (1906-1990) Sans titre circa 1959Bramke, ErdmutRichard Morrison, Untitled (Lingum Series). Circa 1990s.6 days LeftKuan Chang "Evocations VIII" 1994 Mixed Media Vintage Abstract PaintingFeb 15, 2026Jan Michels - Watercolor - Hand signedFeb 08, 2026Tadeusz Kantor (Attributed) Watercolor & Ink on Paper Art: 8.5" x 14" PolandFeb 14, 2026Maurice Esteve, Neige, Maurice Esteve, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Raoul Ubac, Composition, Derriere le miroir, Limited Edition LithographFeb 14, 2026