SoldMichael Irvin Autographed Miami Hurricanes Mini HelmetMichael Irvin Autographed Mini Helmet from the University of Miami football team Hurricanes. Dimensions: 6"L x 4"W x 5"H Country of Origin: USA Manufacturer: Schutt Condition Age related wearSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson's Owned & Worn Loafers W/COAMichael Jackson's Personally Owned & Worn Florsheim "Moonwalk" Loafers Signed "Love Michael Jackson" W/COA - These black leather Florsheim loafers were personally owned by the King of Pop, Michael JacSee Sold Price
Sold2024Heintz #4095 Sterling on Bronze Cigar Box c1915Heintz #4095 Sterling on Bronze Cigar Box c1915. Signed. Excellent original green patina. 8.5"w x 3.5"d x 2.5"h. Spend $7500 or more at our two day auction and all of your SHIPPING IS FREE within theSee Sold Price
Sold20211972 Miami Dolphins Team Signed HelmetCollect this 1972 Miami Dolphins Team Signed Helmet! Make it yours by bidding now! A minimum of 10% of the sales price raised for this purchased package will be donated to the benefiting charity. PleaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Michael Jordan Signed 35x44 Custom Framed JerseyMichael Jordan Signed 35x44 Custom Framed Jersey Display (Beckett LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2024Back to the Future signed 11x14 photographBeckett stickered signed 11x14 by both stars Michael J Fox and Christopher Lloyd This item comes with a fully illustrated serial numbered letter of authenticity guaranteeing its authenticity for the lSee Sold Price
Sold2016BEAUTIFUL! 15 1/2" X 8 1/2" SIGNED TIFFANY TURTLE BACKBEAUTIFUL! 15 1/2" X 8 1/2" SIGNED TIFFANY TURTLE BACK LAMP ORIGINAL MARKED TIFFANY STUDIOS THREE PANEL SHIELD SHADE W/ GREEN SLAG PANELS AND AMETHYST "TURTLEBACK" IRIDIZED MEDALLIONS - SET ON MARKEDSee Sold Price
Sold2019Daum Amaryllis Magnum Pate De Verre VaseDaum Amaryllis Magnum Crystal Vase in green, signed and numbered on base, #9/375. Trumpet shaped vase with blooming amaryllis flowers and upswept leaves. Measures 24"H x 12"W x 12.75"D. Condition repoSee Sold Price
Sold2024Collection Post Modern Art Glass Perfume Bottles, JOSH SIMPSONIncludes artists Josh Simpson and measures 5" H x 4"W x 3" D, Large Blue one is 3.5" H x 5" DIA overall and signed R. Picum? Green one is 10" H X 3" W X 2" D; smallest one is not signed and measures 5See Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson Handwritten Signed Lyrics forMichael Jackson Handwritten Signed Lyrics for "Thriller" (Two Pages) in Museum Quality Framed Presentation W/COA & Handwriting Analysis by GFA - This beautiful museum quality framed presentation contaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson Handwritten Signed Lyrics for "BillieMichael Jackson Handwritten Signed Lyrics for "Billie Jean" (Two Pages) in Museum Quality Framed Presentation W/Authentication by Certified Forensic Document Examiner - This beautiful presentation conSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson Handwritten Signed "Smooth Criminal"Michael Jackson Handwritten Signed Lyrics for "Smooth Criminal" (Two Pages) in Museum Quality Framed Presentation W/COA & Handwriting Analysis of Each Page by GFA - This beautiful museum quality frameSee Sold Price
Sold2018Michael Jackson Handwritten Signed "Innocent Man"Michael Jackson Handwritten Signed Lyrics for "Innocent Man" in Museum Quality Framed Presentation W/COA & Handwriting Analysis by GFA - This beautiful museum quality framed presentation contains a shSee Sold Price
Sold2024New Worlds Of Dvorak By Michael B. Beckerman SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition With Included CDNew Worlds Of Dvorak By Michael B. Beckerman SIGNED & Inscribed First Edition With Included CD published by W. W. Norton & Co. New York, 2003See Sold Price
Sold2021Tom Corbin (American) Diva III, Edition 8 of 75 BronzeTom Corbin (American, b. 1954) Diva III No. 8 from an Edition of 75 Dimensions: H:79” x D:14” x W:11” Bronze, green/brown patina Black granite base Signed and numbered by artist "TomSee Sold Price
Sold2017Oil on Canvas, Grand National,1965, Michael LyneSigned l.r Michael Lyne (English, 1912-1989) 28"h x 36"w Provenance: Property Sold for the Benefit of Greenwood Gardens, Short Hills, NJ. The Sportsman's Gallery, New YorkSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sculpture, Francisco ZunigaFrancisco Zuniga (Mexican, 1912-1998), "Obreros (Workers)," 1961, terracotta sculpture with brown and green paint, signed and dated lower right base, sculpture dimensions: 9.63"h x 6.75"w x 4.75"d. NoSee Sold Price
Sold2022Eric Orr, Green Void AEric Orr Green Void A 1989oil on linen and lead on panel 19 h × 16 w in (48 × 41 cm) Signed and titled to verso 'EO38 Green Void A'. Signed and dated to lead overlap to verso 'OrrSee Sold Price
Sold2021Ellsworth KELLY: Orange with Green - LithographOrange square with green square, lithograph, signed lower right "Kelly", numbered 61/75, in pencil. [Sheet: 35 1/4" H x 23 1/2" W; Frame: 38" H x 27" W]. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2021William Scott (Irish, 1913-1989) Green PearsWilliam Scott (Irish, 1913-1989) Green Pears Lithograph on paper. Signed 'W. Scott 74' (upper left) and numbered edition 52/75. 8 1/4 x 10 1/4 in. Anderson Gallery, Buffalo, New York. David K. AndersoSee Sold Price
Sold2023Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1893) Lithograph In Colors 1969, Fashion Frenzy - Blue, Red, Green, H 47.2"Joan Miro (Spanish, 1893-1893) Lithograph In Colors 1969, Fashion Frenzy - Blue, Red, Green, H 47.2" W 31.5" | Le delire du couturier - bleu, rouge, vert. Signed in pencil lower right, annotated HC (aSee Sold Price
Sold2017Vu Cao Dam Le Pagodon Oil Painting w Findlay LabelVu Cao Dam (1908-2000) Viet Nam, France. Titled: "Le Pagodon", Subject: Lovers courting scene with tang white horse awaiting his master. Having vivid colors with vibrant green and red foliage. SignedSee Sold Price
Sold2022RAFAEL SORIANO (1920-2015) Cuban, 20th Century, Oil on Canvas, signed lower right “Soriano” reverseRAFAEL SORIANO (1920-2015) Cuban, 20th Century, Oil on Canvas, signed lower right “Soriano” reverse reads: La Tiara Olvidada- Oles Rafael Soriano Miami FLA. H. 22 x W. 30 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2018Fulvio Bianconi, Pezzato Americano vase, model 4397Fulvio Bianconi Pezzato Americano vase, model 4397 VeniniItaly, c. 1951amber, yellow, black and green glass tesserae7.75 w × 6 d × 8 h in (20 × 15 × 20 cm) Signed wiSee Sold Price
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Irvin Autographed Miami Hurricanes Speed Helmet with Beckett Authentication$10
2 days LeftMynt AuctionsWarren Sapp Frank Gore Ray Lewis Signed Miami F/S Eclipse Speed Helmet-BA W Holo$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsJosh Allen Autographed Buffalo Bills Eclipse Speed Mini Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10
19 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsStrahan Justin Tuck Osi Umenyiora Signed Giants F/S Speed Helmet-Beckett W Holo$10
509 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsLewis/Gore/Sapp Autographed Miami Hurricanes F/S Lunar Speed Helmet-BeckettWHolo$10(1 bid)
756 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsPatrick Willis Signed 49ers Lunar Speed Mini Helmet - Beckett Authenticated$10
112 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionsdeion sanders signed atlanta falcons slate mini helmet beckett 45406$260
801 Lots AwayGolden Air Auctionstyreek hill signed miami dolphins slate riddell mini helmet - (schwartz COA)$280
568 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsTroy Polamalu Signed F/S Steelers Camo Speed Helmet-Beckett W Hologram *White$10