Michael Plummer Sterling Silver Punch Strainer
Similar Upcoming Sales
B Engraved Gorham Silver Plated Bowl YC877 & Saucer C878 Set With Spoon3 hrs LeftFrank Whiting George III Sterling Silver Tea Strainer 6.25 Inch Monogrammed5 days LeftReed and Barton Colonial Classic Sterling Silver Tea Strainer 7"5 days LeftDanish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1852.Danish silversmith, tea strainer. Danish 830 silver.Antique Silver Strainer Slotted SpoonKirk Repousse Sterling Silver Tea Strainer 6 7/8 inches1 hr LeftLarge Antique Swiss Soup Ladle, Made of Silver 875, Stamped, Circa 1880-19301 day LeftSolid Sterling Silver Ladle Marked Wood & HughesFeb 07, 2026Solid Coin Silver Punch Ladle Marked W. G. Forbes (New York Silversmith), Dated 1791Feb 07, 2026Danish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1864.Danish silversmith. Antique silver (830) tea strainer. Dated 1874.American Sterling Silver PorringerFeb 08, 2026Robert Cruickshank Montreal Canadian Silver Pierced Serving LadleFeb 11, 2026Gorham Sterling Silver Circular Bowl with HandleFeb 08, 2026George III Sterling Silver BasketFeb 06, 2026