Michal Na’aman
Similar Upcoming Sales
William Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Man and Nature, 1987, watercolor10 hrs LeftLithograph - Salvador Dal - Tlvision liquide et gazeuse (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) - ImaginationsFeb 13, 2026Nadia Waheed (b. 1992) Fatigue, 2020 Mixed mediaFeb 19, 2026Salvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,Jul 17, 2025Bill Drew, mixed media on canvasFeb 19, 2026Joulia Vitaliy Carved Fresco on Masonite Face X1Feb 10, 2026Salvador Dalí, Lunettes à hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imaginés,1231 Lots AwayGary Komarin (b. 1951) Untitled (Jar), 2000 EncaFeb 19, 2026Mochtar Apin (Attributed) 1967 Oil on Canvas Art: 23.5" x 27.5" Fr: 27" x 31"Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Paradiso XII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 14, 2026Salvador Dali, Lunettes a hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imagines, Imaginations etFeb 21, 2026Hliogravure - Mark Tobey - Centre domin - Peintres d'aujourd'hui4 days LeftMark Tobey, Centre domine, Mark Tobey, Peintres d'aujourd'hui, Limited Edition HeliogravureFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Lunettes a hologrammes et ordinateurs pour voir les objets imagines, Imaginations et2 days LeftWilliam Frederick Fett, Missouri, Michigan / Mexico (1918-2006), Sea Forms (Florida), 1979, oil on10 hrs LeftSalvador Dali, Le Paradis XII (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 14, 2026