Michigan Wolverines - Warner Bros. Lithograph
Similar Upcoming Sales
Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Fastball"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Arizona Diamondbacks"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Tweety Bird & Sylvester The Cat, "Basketball Game"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Philadelphia Phillies"2 days LeftPaul Calle (CT,NY,1928-2010) colored pencil paintingApr 26, 2026Warner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Special delivery"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, Los Angeles Dodgers'1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Los Angeles Dodgers"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, Oakland A'S"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, St. Louis Cardinals"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, "At The Plate, San Diego Padres"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, San Diego Padres'1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs, Daffy & Taz, 'At The Plate, New York Mets'1 day LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny & Albert Bull, "Bully For Bugs"2 days LeftWarner Bros, Looney Tunes, Bugs Bunny, "Albert Bull Gets Slapped by Matador Bugs"2 days LeftAt the Plate (Brewers) Numbered Limited Edition Giclee from Warner Bros. with Certificate ofFeb 10, 2026