Sold2021Signed Mickey Mantle and Gerry Dvorak photosSigned Mickey Mantle and Gerry Dvorak photosSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mantle Signed LE 1985-97 Perez-Steele GreatMickey Mantle Signed LE 1985-97 Perez-Steele Great Moments #19 (PSA Encapsulated)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mickey Mantle Signed LE 1985-97 Perez-Steele Great1985-97 Perez-Steele Great Moments #19 has been hand-signed by Mickey Mantle (D. 1995, New York Yankees, HOF). Limited edition #1,463/5,000. Please see scans for details regarding the condition of theSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mickey Mantle signed lithoThis is a hand signed / autographed "The Life of a Legend" lithograph (litho) professionally framed and matted. This beautifully framed hand numbered litho has been signed by New York Yankees legendarSee Sold Price
Sold2018memorabilia Mickey Mantle Signed Photo LithoMickey Mantle Signed 4x6 inch comes in a mat 5x7 inch Photo LithoSee Sold Price
Sold2021New York Yankee Legend Mickey Mantle Signed Large LithoNew York Yankee Legend Mickey Mantle Signed Large Lithograph Matted In A Frame We Have No COA For This Item. Please carefully read our terms of sale, shipping information, and request any condition reSee Sold Price
Sold2018memorabilia Mickey Mantle Signed 8X10 Photo LithoMickey Mantle Signed 8X10 Photo LithoSee Sold Price
Sold2020Mickey Mantle -Bill Purdom signed Fine Art L.E.This fine art lithograph entitled " Long Ball" features Mickey Mantle hitting a ball deep into right field. Created by renowned baseball artist Bill Purdom who passed in 2017. This piece is signed bySee Sold Price
Sold2015All-Time Greats Baseball Litho Artist SignedBeautifully double-matted and framed, this is a 1992 print by Timothy A. Houle. Serially numbered 2197/2500, and signed by the artist. Legends depicted include Mickey Mantle, Johnny Bench, Joe Morgan,See Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle AUTOGRAPHED MLB NY Yankees Art LithoA lithograph in colors art print signed by Mickey Mantle (1931-1995), American professional Major League Baseball player for the New York Yankees. Titled, "Mickey Mantle at Night," after the originalSee Sold Price
Sold2021Leroy Neiman - Mickey Mantle H/S LE SerigraphLeroy Neiman Mickey Mantle Limited Edition Serigraph on Paper Hand Signed by Artist 33 x 33See Sold Price
Sold2022RON LEWIS AUTOGRAPHED 500 HOME RUN CLUB LITHO500 HOME RUN CLUB AUTOGRAPHED RON LEWIS LITHOGRAPH SIGNED BY TED WILLIAMS , FRANK ROBINSON , HARMON KILLIBREW, REGGIE JACKSON, MICKEY MANTLE , WILLIE MAYS, HANK ARRON, MIKE SCHMIDT , ERNIE BANKS, EDDISee Sold Price
2024Authentic Mickey Mantle Signed 1956 American League Uniform Players Contract - Triple Crown YearAuthentic Mickey Mantle Signed 1956 American League Uniform Players Contract - Triple Crown Year. Authentic Mickey Mantle Signed 1956 American League Uniform Players Contract with COA - Rare BaseballSee Sold Price
2024Mickey Mantle Signed 1955 New York Yankees Uniform Players Contract - A True Baseball RelicMickey Mantle Signed 1955 New York Yankees Uniform Players Contract - A True Baseball Relic with COA. Mickey Mantle Signed 1955 New York Yankees Uniform Players Contract - A True Baseball Relic with CSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 7 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball CardsWelcome to our auction featuring a remarkable and highly sought-after Set of 7 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Cards. This collection is not only a tribute to the legendary baseball player but also holdSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle Signed New York Yankees Jersey - JSAAutographed and inscribed "No. 7" and "1951" just below the Yankees Logo on the front of the Mitchell & Ness Cooperstown Collection Jersey. Jersey comes with a full JSA Certificate.JSA X73990See Sold Price
Sold20171953 Topps Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Card.1953 Topps Mickey Mantle signed baseball card #82. With PSA / DNA Letter of Authenticity.See Sold Price
Sold2021Salvador Dali - Puzzle of Life Hand Signed LE LithoArtist: Salvador Dali Title: Puzzle of Life Year: 1974 Dimensions: 58in. by 62in. Edition: From the rare limited Artist Proof edition Medium: Original lithograph on four sheets of paper Condition: ExcSee Sold Price
Sold2024Exquisite Set of 8 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Cards Each with COAExquisite Set of 8 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Cards with Certificates of Authenticity. We are honored to present to you an extraordinary collection of baseball memorabilia: a set of 10 Mickey MantlSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 10 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball CardsWelcome to our auction featuring a remarkable and highly sought-after Set of 10 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Cards. This collection is not only a tribute to the legendary baseball player but also holSee Sold Price
Sold2024Set of 7 Authenticated Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball CardsWelcome to our auction featuring a remarkable and highly sought-after Set of 7 Mickey Mantle Signed Baseball Cards. Each Card comes with it's own COA. This collection is not only a tribute to the legeSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle Signed Louisville Slugger 125 BatHistoric Mickey Mantle Signed Louisville Slugger 125 Baseball Bat. We have the distinct honor of presenting an extraordinary piece of baseball history that mirrors the legacy of a legendary sport iconSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mickey Mantle SIGNED NY Yankees MLB Baseball & COAA Rawlings Official Major League Baseball autographed by professional MLB New York Yankees baseball player Mickey Mantle (1931-1995), regarded as one of the best players and sluggers of all time. SignSee Sold Price
4 days LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermickey mantle signed framed new york yankees 14x21 le career record BAS auto 10$970
5 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmickey mantle new york yankees autographed signed framed 11x17 photo le #28/500 (UDA holo & highland$940
12 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermickey mantle & ted williams yankees red sox autographed signed framed 16x20 photo le #233/1000$1,350
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICKEY MANTLE Signed by Artist Giclee Art Baseball Card$6
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncMICKEY MANTLE Signed by Artist Giclee Art Baseball Card$6
5 days LeftPacific Global Auction1961 post cereal hand cut #4 mickey mantle signed card PSA ex 5 slabbed auto 10$15,000
10 hrs LeftGolden Gate Auctioneermickey mantle signed 1952 topps rookie ball RC baseball yankees auto PSA COA HOF$650
3 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMickey Mantle Signed 8x10 Framed Stat Photo Yankees Auto PSA LOA HoF$650
2 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMickey Mantle Signed 8x10 Framed Photo Yankees Autograph PSA LOA HoF 1956$760
4 days LeftGolden Gate AuctioneerMickey Mantle Signed Markwort S88 Practice League Baseball- Beckett Rev To Elyse$780
2 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmickey mantle signed 8x10 photo PSA encapsulated auto nm-mt 8 yankees$1,100