Mignot French Army Sets
Similar Upcoming Sales
LOT OF LEAD SOLDIERSFeb 07, 2026LOT OF CAST METAL TOY FIGURES2 days LeftLOT OF TOOTSIE / AUB-RUBR TOYS2 days LeftLOT OF LEAD SOLDIERS w/ BOXESFeb 07, 2026LOT OF CAST METAL / RUBBER MILITARY TOYS2 days Left2- STRAUSS TIN WINDUP HORSE DRAWN WAGONSFeb 07, 2026Scale model of US M3A1 Half-track personnel carrier.3 Tin Friction Army, Water Truck, Car Made JapanVintage Dinky Toy Truck6 days LeftSET OF 10 VINTAGE BRITAIN FRENCH LINE INFANTRY3 days Left(3) Tin Litho Military Vehicles SSS, Courtland, JapaneseFeb 07, 20264) VINTAGE BRITAINS 2017 SKI TROOPS3 days Left8) VARIOUS VINTAGE BRITAIN LEAD SOLDIERS KNEELING W/ RIFLE3 days LeftScheibe Alsbach, A Porcelain Group 'Napoleon's Flight from Russia' and a 'Falconer', Germany, 20th6 days LeftA Pair Of Hessian Soldier Andirons Fireplace ChenetsFeb 07, 2026(2) Cars with Motorcycle Cops Hadson, Automatic Toy Co.Feb 07, 2026