Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Framed LeRoy Neiman PrintMike Tyson Autographed Framed LeRoy Neiman Print The print is titled roadwork for Riddick Fight. The print is not signed, but is framed with an autographed note paper from the Canterbury Hotel. FramedSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed PrintMike Tyson's "Punch-Out Ninento 1987" autographed 16"X20" color print w/JSA authentication sticker (custom framed & double matted)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove-Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove- BecketSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing GloveComes with JSA COA. 23 3/4" by 30 3/4" framed.See Sold Price
Sold2023Collectible Mike Tyson Autographed Glove Sport FanThis black Everlast boxing glove has been personally autographed by the legendary boxer Mike Tyson. The authenticity of the signature is provided by an athlete hologram and comes with a certificate ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTOMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED PHOTO Stylishly framed photo autographed by Mike Tyson. Converse Auctions does not authenticate 33 5/8" X 29 1/2"<See Sold Price
Sold2024MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED FUNKO POP VINYL FIGURINE BECKETT BAS STOCK #202296Sport: Boxing,Product: Not Specified,Signed: Yes,Autograph Authentication: Beckett Authentication Services (BAS),Original/Reprint: OriginalSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED EVERLAST LEFT BOXING GLOVEEverlast red glove with black lace signed in black marker. Fanatics authentication code A717571See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove RHMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove RH Signed In Silver (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove LHMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove LH Signed In Black (Beckett Witnessed)See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2023MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1987 NINTENDO "PUNCH OUT"JSA authenticated (W975752) Mike Tyson Nintendo,1987, "Punch Out!!" photo, framed. Approx. h. 13.5", w. 16.25".See Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Black Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed Boxing Photograph PSA/DNAUnited States, Mike Tyson autographed photograph, PSA/DNA Certification #5A16511. Frame 18" x 21 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2023Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BAS COAMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2021Mike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing PhotoMike Tyson Autographed 11x14 Punch Out Boxing Photo Signed Beckett BAS COASee Sold Price
Sold2019JSA Authenticated Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 FightingSigned by Mike Tyson. JSA Authenticated #WP006565See Sold Price
Sold2020Mike Tyson Autographed 8x10 Photo Punch-Out In BlueThis is an 8x10 Photo that has been hand signed by Mike Tyson. This item is signed in blue.?ßIt has been certified authentic by Beckett Authentication (BAS) and comes with theirSee Sold Price
Sold2022MIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED BLACK EVERLAST BOXING GLOVEMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED BLACK EVERLAST BOXING GLOVESee Sold Price
Sold2022Mike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove BASSee Sold Price
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson & henry tillman autographed magazine poster photo vintage PSA t19763$160
6 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1991 TUFF STUFF JR. MAGAZINE CARD #6 BECKETT BAS 216327$390
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed 1991 Tuff Stuff Jr. Magazine Card Gem 10 Auto Beckett$460
995 Lots AwayMynt AuctionsMike Tyson Autographed Red Everlast Boxing Glove- Beckett W Hologram *Left$90(3 bids)
3 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed 16x20 Photo Framed vs. Berbick Signed BAS Memorabilia$760
2 days LeftActivity AuctionsMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED SIGNED FUNKO POP VINYL FIGURINE BECKETT BAS STOCK #202296$150
4 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove rh in black beckett 182689$180
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove lh in silver beckett 202298$180
5 days LeftPacific Global AuctionMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED FRAMED 8X10 PHOTO NINTENDO PUNCH-OUT!! IN BLUE BECKETT$190
5 days LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed red everlast boxing glove lh in silver beckett 202299$210
10 hrs LeftGolden Air Auctionsmike tyson autographed framed 16x20 photo nintendo punch-out!! beckett QR 224813$250
6 days LeftPacific Global Auctionmike tyson autographed framed 8x10 photo punch-out! w/ controller beckett 224814$320
11 mins LeftPacific Global AuctionMIKE TYSON AUTOGRAPHED 1986 PANINI SUPERSPORT ROOKIE RETRO RP RC PSA/DNA 211871$390
1 day LeftPacific Global AuctionMike Tyson Autographed 2021 Topps X ESPN 30 For 30 Card #28 Beckett #15500884$390