Sold2023Enjoy Life with Miller High Life Beer SST Sign w/ LogoSST embossed self-framed tin sign has excellent color and shine. The field is clean with minor scratches in the outer field. The perimeter has wear which is mainly along the right hand edge. Marked 19See Sold Price
Sold2021RARE Miller High Life Beer with Pin-up GirlLarge 36" x 45" RARE tin sign with excellent graphics of girl sitting on the moon. Original sign with scuffs, scratches, surface rust, and small holes. PLEASE READ & UNDERSTAND THE PAYMENT & SHIPPINGSee Sold Price
Sold2017MILLER HIGH LIFE BREW TIN SIGNExcellent vintage Miller High Life Beer Sign. Great colors and graphics. 17"x11" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Richardson Root Beer embossed tin sign36" x 18" tin sign with bright colors, high gloss and minor scuffs. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THIS IS THE MOST SECURSee Sold Price
Sold2016Tin Miller High Life Advertising Sign.This lot consists of a red rectangular Miller High Life tin advertising sign. The lettering on the sign is white with “High Life” in yellow. The slogan, “The Champagne of Bottle Beer” is preseSee Sold Price
Sold20181955 Miller High Life Beer SignApprox. 19 1/2" x 23 3/4". Has slight creases on both bottom corners.See Sold Price
Sold20232 Miller High Life beer sign mirrorsTwo Miller High Life wildlife scene beer mirrors. Depicting a buck on opening day and a northern Pike on tip-up. They measure 26in high by 26in wide.See Sold Price
Sold2017Miller High Life Beer Sign Light with Clock"The Champagne of Bottle Beer." 20 x 18". Sign lights up but clock does not work.See Sold Price
Sold2020Miller High Life Beer Sign Bar LightMiller High Life Lighted Beer Sign or Bar Advertising LightSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miller High Life Beer Sign Clock Does Not WorkMiller High Life Beer Sign Clock Does Not WorkSee Sold Price
Sold2022Miller High Life Beer SignSight view 15-1/2" x 15-1/2", Overall View 18-1/2" x 18-1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2018Reproduction Miller High Life Beer SignApprox. 16 1/4" x 19". Has slight bend to it.See Sold Price
Sold2021Miller High Life Beer Porcelain SignAmerican. 1930s. 2-sided porcelain hanging sign. This sign was originally designed to accomodate bands of neon surrounding the perimeter. Exhibits minor porcelain losses from the extreme lower edge inSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miller High Life Beer Neon SignAmerican. 1950s. Neon with steel frame. Tagged, "FRANCEFORMER Mfd. by France Mfg., Westlake, Ohio, U.S.A. Division of The Scott & Fetzer Company". Functioning. The neon tube flashes on and off on two-See Sold Price
Sold202314FT Miller High Life Metal Beer Sign, 1960s14FT Miller High Life Metal Beer Sign, 1960s. Sign is cut. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions together: 49 x 171See Sold Price
Sold2024RARE Vintage Miller High Life Beer Light SignVintage RARE Miller High Life Lighted Beer Sign. It measures 22" x 12" and is in nice, working condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022Rare Vintage Miller High Life Advertising Beer Signdated 1952, 13.5X10.5 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Miller High Life Lighted Beer SignWorks. 25" wide x 11-3/4" high. JB IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to these terms and will be required to comply with thSee Sold Price
Sold2020Miller High Life Neon Beer Sign. 1970s. Famous bowtieMiller High Life Neon Beer Sign. 1970s. Famous bowtie logo in bright neon, with blinking pattern. 16 x 21 ½”. Working.See Sold Price
Sold2017MILLER HIGH LIFE BEER LIGHTUP SIGNVintage Miller Beer light up sign. All original needs plug. 18" ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Miller High Life Beer Advertising SignVery nice vintage Miller High Life Beer illuminated advertising sign. Works, with some light surface wear and minor blemishes present. Illuminated clean crisp graphics. Approximately 10.5"l x 12"t x 4See Sold Price
2 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupVintage Scheidt's Embossed Tin "Valley Forge" Beer Sign.$25(1 bid)
Meares Property Advisors, IncSingle-sided Embossed Tin Lithograph Drink Edelweiss Beer, A Case of Good Judgement Sign$1