Rhodium Plated 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Bangle with Austrian CrystalsWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$70Feb 19, 2026
Rhodium Plated 925 Sterling Silver Dainty Bangle with Austrian Crystal DiscsWeatherham Estate Treasures4(211)$60Feb 19, 2026
0.50ctw Diamond Bezel Set 14k White Gold Hinged Bangle Bracelet 6.5 InchBidhaus4.2(836)$1006 days Left
NEW STERLING SILVER CIRCLE LADIES BANGLE BRACELET STACKABLE 2MM UNIQUE CUTModern Jewelry4.5(203)$44Mar 19, 2026
NEW STERLING SILVER CIRCLE LADIES BANGLE BRACELET STACKABLE 2MM UNIQUE CUTModern Jewelry4.5(203)$44Feb 12, 2026
Messika 0.92ct Skinny Glam'Azone Diamond Bangle Bracelet 18K White GoldBidhaus4.2(836)$1002 days Left
SoldMinimalist Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: White CZ Approximate Measurements: Length: 7" Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable Chain Metal: NSee Sold Price
SoldCartier Robin Kahn Modern Sterling Silver BraceletSterling silver cuff bangle bracelet designed by Robin Kahn for Cartier. The bracelet features a sleek, minimalist design with smooth curves and reflective surfaces, combining Cartier's timeless elegaSee Sold Price
SoldLot of 3 Vintage Sterling Silver Bracelets – Cuff, Engraved Bangle, and Curb ChainThis lot features three vintage sterling silver bracelets, each with a unique style:1.Sterling Silver Cuff Bracelet – Minimalist design with a smooth, rounded profile. Interior is stamped.2.SterlingSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling Silver V-Shaped Minimalist Cuff Bracelet 8.9gVintage sterling silver cuff bracelet with a clean modernist design in a subtle V-shape form. Lightweight and versatile, it can be worn alone or stacked with other bangles.Metal: Sterling silver (unmaSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING SILVER CUFF & BANGLE BRACELET LOTSterling silver assorted cuff and bangle bracelet lot. There are four bracelets in this lot. Three are cuff bracelets with a rope or braided design on them and the fourth is a rounded square hinged baSee Sold Price
SoldRare! Authentic Tiffany & Co Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMetal: Sterling Silver Measurements: Length: 6.25" Weight: 82.8 grams Width: 1.25" Hallmarks: Tiffany & Co Sterling Ti004toe T1739oomd Reserve: $375.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $35.See Sold Price
SoldSterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletVintage Sterling Silver Large Cuff Bangle Bracelet with Malachite and Turquoise Inlay. Etched signature CH. Measures 1" W, 5-1/2" interior circumference plus 1" opening. Approx. weight: 150.05 grams.See Sold Price
SoldTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletTiffany & Co. Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet approx. 2 1/2 inches inside measurement x 1 1/4 inches wide, exterior stamped 925 T & CO 1837, stamped inside 2001 TIFFANY & CO 925, gross weight appSee Sold Price
SoldNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletNavajo Coral Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet (3 x 1 inches)See Sold Price
SoldLot of Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, Locket Pendant Necklace, Compact Purse and OrmexBracelet fits approx. 6 1/2 inch wrist. Stamped with hallmarks. Locket necklace length 23 1/2 inches. Locket stamped with hallmarks. Compact purse measuring approx. 2 1/2 x 3 1/2 inches. Perfume bottlSee Sold Price
Sold6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET6TCW GARNETS STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
SoldSTERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET Approx. 16.98 total dwt.STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETEngraved floral design. Hallmarked f, anchor, lion, R.J. Width tapers from approx. 42.0 to 29.0mm.Approx. 16.98 total dwt.See Sold Price
SoldVintage 925 Sterling silver cuff bangle braceletVintage 925 Sterling silver cuff bangle bracelet. Total weight of bangle 34.6 grams.See Sold Price
SoldANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETANTIQUE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION WITH A BEAUTIFUL OVERALL PATINA. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCESee Sold Price
Elegant Pear Shaped Turquoise set on a Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletHinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet Product Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Turquoise Approximate Measurements: Width: 22.1 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: NoSee Sold Price
SoldIndonesian Inspired Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet - 7.5 inchProduct Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Not Applicable Approximate Measurements: 62.4 mm X Width 18 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: Not Applicable <See Sold Price
SoldVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 GramsVintage Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle Bracelet, 7 Inches, 20 mm, 28.67 Grams The perfect everyday bracelet. Please let us know if you have any questions. Metal: sterling silver Weight: 28.67 grams StampSee Sold Price
SoldLot 4 Mexico Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletMexican Sterling Silver Bracelet Lot includes a decorative cuff adorned with floral motifs and three elegant bangles, including one with a sleek buckle design. Each piece is stamped "925" and marked aSee Sold Price
SoldElegant Pear Shaped Turquoise set on a Sterling Silver Cuff Bangle BraceletHinged Cuff Bangle Bracelet Product Details Item: Bangle Bracelet Metal: Sterling Silver Gemstone: Turquoise Approximate Measurements: Width: 22.1 mm Ring Size: Not Applicable Chain Length: NoSee Sold Price
SoldJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETJUDITH RIPKA STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN MINT OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. HAS A GREAT LOOK TO IT WITH AN EXCELLENT OVERALL EYE APPEAL. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLSee Sold Price
SoldVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETVTG. STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price
SoldESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELETESTATE STERLING SILVER CUFF BANGLE BRACELET. IN GOOD OVERALL SHAPE AND CONDITION. A GREAT FIND AND AN EXCELLENT ADDITION TO YOUR COLLECTION.See Sold Price