Vintage full length black mink fur coat with side slits, qualitySouth Jersey Auction by Babington Auction Inc4.6(144)$325(5 bids)2 days Left
Vintage Roberts Brothers San Francisco Fur Jacket with Mink CollarGrandview Art & Auctions4.3(1)$403 days Left
Marshall Field’s Patterned Mink Fur Coat with Sculpted Geometric DesignCOAUCTION 4.3(12)$7501 day Left
Raccoon Fur Coat Jacket Vintage FashionRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1Feb 10, 2026
ILGWU Mink Faux Fur Coat Jacket Union Made in the USARapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1(1 bid)3 days Left
Brown Rabbit Fur Coat by Arnold Constable Fifth Avenue New YorkRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction Gallery4.5(1.3k)$1Feb 10, 2026
Rare Dark Ranch Full Length Mink Coat With Black Fox Tuxedo Full Length Collar and Sleeves with MinkLink Auction Galleries4.5(158)$7508 hrs Left
SoldSheared Black Mink Fur Jacket with Drawstring Waist -This incredible black sheared mink jacket has a drawstring waist with little mink "poufs" on the ends of the leather cords, and long-haired mink collar and cuffs. Professionally stored and from a smokSee Sold Price
SoldSAGA BLACK MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 18Title: SAGA BLACK MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 18 Dimensions: Approximate size- EU: XL; US: 18 : Important details: Length: 92cm/36.22in -Shoulders width:52cm/20.47in -Sleeve Length:68cm/26.77in -BustSee Sold Price
SoldMichael Forrest Mink Fur Jacket & Chanel Rain CoatA collection of two vintage designer couture overcoats. Includes one (1) black Chanel Paris water resistant trench coat. Polyester and cotton blend. Features two front pockets, belted waist, seven blaSee Sold Price
SoldIrene Cara Estate Mink Fur Jacket From Greece COAIrene Cara Estate Mink Fur Jacket From Greece COA. Waist length size M, Made in Greece label, rhinestone zipper pull tab. Buyer note: We have a photo estimate of USD 85.00 at buyer's expense to cleanSee Sold Price
SoldFrost Brothers White Mink Fur JacketMandarin collar, dolman sleeves with cinched elastic cuff, 3 hook front closure, side slit pockets, name embroidered inside Length 27" from top of collar Shoulder width 18" Sleeve length 24&#See Sold Price
SoldWomen’s Vintage Mink Fur JacketWomen’s Vintage Mink Fur Jacket. Women’s vintage fur. Appears to be in good condition. Embroidered CGH on interior. Measures approx 50 in tall with 26 in sleeves, measures approx 20 in from shouldSee Sold Price
SoldBrown Mink Fur JacketBrown mink fur jacket, monogrammed on inside length from top of collar: 37 in. shoulder width: 20 in. sleeve length: 23 in. Provenance: Property from the home of a long time San Antonio, TSee Sold Price
SoldBrown Black Menger Smart Shop Mink Fur JacketMandarin collar, collar hook, elastic cinched cuff sleeves, side slit pockets, name embroidered inside, condition lining frayed at armhole, lining unstitched at cuff Length 24" from top of collarSee Sold Price
SoldVintage Mahogany Mink Fur JacketVintage Mahogany Mink Fur Jacket By Wenger Furs 42"L x 21"WSee Sold Price
SoldPurple Sheared Mink Fur Jacket or Short Coat - Size 12This vintage purple sheared mink fur jacket or car-length swing coat has been properly stored during its life. The color is vibrant, and the skins are supple. It has a large decorative gold button cloSee Sold Price
SoldVINTAGE LUXURY MID LENGTH MINK FUR JACKET-VINTAGE LUXURY MID LENGTH FUR COAT -28" BUST-GREAT OVERALL CONDITIONSee Sold Price
SoldRosendorf Evans Blonde Mink Fur JacketDESCRIPTION: Rosendorf Evans blonde mink fur A line long jacket with Swarovski crystal buttons on coat and belt. Comes with green silk lining embroidered with monogram and name Shirley A. Foote. CIRCASee Sold Price
SoldLYNX& WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU:L US:16Title: LYNX& WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU:L US:16 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -Bust size (See Sold Price
SoldSAGA CROSS BLACK & WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 20Title: SAGA CROSS BLACK & WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 20 Sizing: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 77cm/30.31in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62See Sold Price
SoldMalter Marilyn Monroe Jet Set Era Mink Fur JacketLuxurious and lustrous Mid Century Modern 20th Century circa 1960s Ava Gardner, Jayne Mansfield era mink fur jacket coat. Soft dark brown fur exterior with fabric lining to interior. Monogrammed BONNISee Sold Price
SoldWhite Mink Fur Jacket with White Fox Collar "Myrels Furs"A luxurious vintage jacket by Myrels Furs, crafted from supple white mink pelts and trimmed with a full, plush white fox collar and shoulder panels. The body features vertically matched mink skins creSee Sold Price
SoldA dark ranch mink fur jacket. Featuring a MandarinA dark ranch mink fur jacket. Featuring a Mandarin collar with neck tie, hook and eye clip fastenings, balloon sleeves with cuffs and two exterior pockets. With boxed Sefton Marks fur brush. LabelledSee Sold Price
SoldPRADA SHEARLING & MINK FUR JACKET, SIZE 42Exquisite genuine Prada jacket in black sheepskin with soft tanned interior and removable dyed mink fur collar. Size IT 42. Condition: In very good used condition; showing few signs of wear.See Sold Price
SoldWHITE & GRAY MINK FUR JACKETWHITE & GREY MINK FUR DESIGNER JACKET , SIZE SMALL , SHOULDER TO SHOULDER IS 18" ; ARM IS 21" ; 30" LENGTHSee Sold Price
SoldNATURAL MINK FUR JACKETNatural Mink fur jacket having long extended "V" neck, cuffs, button accents with hooks, and silk lined; 29" length (high shoulder to bottom) 18" shoulders 30" sleeve (center back to end of sleeve) 39See Sold Price
SoldMink Fur Jacket AssortmentMink Fur Jacket Assortment Three items including a car length, double breasted, blonde mink coat, in a light and dark chevron pattern, tag says 'Marshall Fields', two short blonde mink fur jackets, onSee Sold Price
SoldGOLDEN MINK FUR JACKET EU:XL US:20Title: GOLDEN MINK FUR JACKET EU:XL US:20 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in-Sleeve Length:62cm/24.41in -Bust size ( pitSee Sold Price
SoldBLACK & BROWN MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 20Title: BLACK & BROWN MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 20 Size/Dimensions: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 85cm/33.46in -Shoulders width:45cm/17.72in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2inSee Sold Price