Sold2018Group of perfume and cologne to include Chanel pourGroup of perfume and cologne to include Chanel pour Monsieur, Estee Lauder, Eau de Toilette Mitsouko Guerlain, Brandy, Yves Saint Laurent, Macassar, Perfume First, by Van Cleef and Arpels, Concorde, eSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jadeite Box and Pair Eau de Cologne Bottles, BoxJadeite Box and Pair Eau de Cologne Bottles, Box approx. 3.25" x 3.25" x 4.5"See Sold Price
Sold20246 BAL A VERSAILLES BY JEAN DESPREE EAU DE COLOGNENew in sealed box, 30ml. / 1 fl oz / Measurements: 30 ml / 1 fl oz / Condition: All new in sealed boxesDISCLAIMER: ****WHILE THE DESIGNER ITEMS IN OUR SALE ARE FROM A HIGH-END ESTATE, WE ARE NOT EXPERSee Sold Price
Sold2024Docteur L. Roux - Eau De Cologne Porcelain French SignVintage Docteur L. Roux Eau De Cologne La Plus Hygienique French porcelain enamel sign. Measures 16" x 23 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2019Vintage Large Bottle Guerlain Jicky Eau De CologneVintage Guerlain bottle Jicky Bottle. This bottle is almost half full with unspoiled cologne. Circa 1980's. 9.75" H. Condition Report: Very Good- no issues. Please examine all photos closely. ContactSee Sold Price
Sold2023CHANEL RUSSIA LEATHER EAU DE COLOGNE 2FL.OZS/ Unused/BoxDescription: CHANEL RUSSIA LEATHER EAU DE COLOGNE 2FL.OZS/Unused/boxSee Sold Price
Sold2023JC Boldoot Eau de Cologne Parfumerie by Privat LivremontJC Boldoot Eau de Cologne Parfumerie by Henri Privat Livremontis a hand pulled, fine art poster lithograph of the original advertising poster. It is sequentially numbered 138 in pencil by the curatorSee Sold Price
Sold2023Bottle of Kolnisch Wasser Blue and Gold Eau de Cologne No.4771, 4 3/8"HBottle of Kolnisch Wasser Blue and Gold Eau de Cologne No.4771, 4 3/8"HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Christian Dior Miss Dior Eau De Cologne SEALEDChristian Dior "Miss Dior" Eau De Cologne. 108ml - 3.6 fl oz. Measures 4 5/8" x 2 7/8". Signed ~ marked on the box as shown. In original sealed box.Condition: Good overall condition having normal surfSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU DE COLOGNE 3.4 OZ.CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU DE COLOGNE 3.4 OZ. New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold20227 Bottles 4711 Eau de Cologne4-1/4" to 6-3/4" high. Perfume will be dumped if shipped. DMSee Sold Price
Sold2020CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU DE COLOGNE 1 OZ.CHRISTIAN DIOR "POISON" EAU De Cologne 1 OZ. New in BoxSee Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Chanel #5 Eau de Cologne 8 OzVintage Chanel #5 Eau de Cologne 8 Oz. Was opened and still has around 60% left. Bottle is approx 2 1/2" x 1 1/2" x 6" and is in a good, vintage condition with part of the label missing. Chanel No. 5See Sold Price
Sold2022Chanel Eau de Cologne No. 5Chanel Eau de Cologne No. 5, 4 FL ozs (118 ML) comes in original box with pamphlet. Bottles measures 4.25"H x 1.75"L x 1.75"W. Condition report: Box has wear and damage, please examine all photos closSee Sold Price
Sold2024Guerlain Eau de CologneVintage Imperial Guerlain Eau de Cologne bottle, 5" ht. CONDITION: no chips, cracks, repairs or material defects found, Jaremos attempts to call any material flaw that affects the price, but minor scrSee Sold Price
Sold2018Perfume factice, Guerlain Eau de Cologne Imperial,Perfume factice, Guerlain Eau de Cologne Imperial, Paris, created by Pierre-Francois-Pascal, highly embossed glass bottle w/honey bee & hive design, orig paper label, ground neck & stopper, no liquid,See Sold Price
Sold2023JC Boldoot Eau de Cologne Parfumerie by Privat LivremontJC Boldoot Eau de Cologne Parfumerie by Henri Privat Livremontis a hand pulled, fine art poster lithograph of the original advertising poster. It is sequentially numbered 22 in pencil by the curator aSee Sold Price
Sold2022CHANEL NO. 5 EAU DE COLOGNEUNOPENED WITH ORIGINAL BOX Dimensions: BOTTLE IS 4 1/2" TOTAL HEIGHT Terms: Hartzell's Auction Gallery will handle most of the shipping in-house. WE do reserve the right to not ship some large items,See Sold Price
Sold2024Chanel No 5 Eau De CologneBottle measures approximately 3.5" H. Mostly full. Includes original box.See Sold Price
Sold20221970s Sealed NOS Guerlain Shalimar 3.4oz Eau De Cologne1970s Sealed NOS Guerlain Shalimar 3.4oz Eau De CologneSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Bal a Versailles Eau de Cologne by Jean DesprezVintage Bal a Versailles Eau de Cologne Jean Desprez 2 Fl. Oz. Appears unused. Approx. size 4 inches tall x 2.25 wide. Approx. weight 5 oz. IMPORTANT: In House Shipping, NO international Shipping.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Guerlain Imperiale Eau de Cologne 250ml BeeVintage Guerlain Imperiale Eau de Cologne 250ml Bee French Empty Bottle Perfume, Good condition, a small stain of paint, 8" TallSee Sold Price