Monotype by TRoss
Similar Upcoming Sales
Chagall Frontispiece Original Lithograph Jerusalem windows 1962 framedChagall 1 Sketch for Juda Jerum Windows 1962 framedArtist Unknown (Bali, Indonesia) "Abstract Faces"Feb 12, 2026Alfred (lLippitz) Leslie, Oil/Acrylic/Mix-Media on Masonite, American (1927 - 2023)Feb 05, 2026F. Wilson Dunagan Vintage American 1991 Safeco Exhibited Abstract Original Framed Casein on PaperFeb 15, 2026D. Sakelson Framed Original Abstract Painting on Board5 days LeftAleah Koury (American), Untitled (Abstract Composition)10 hrs LeftVintage American Modernist Casein Drawing Abstract Landscape FramedFeb 08, 2026Mordecai Ardon, Watercolor/Mix-Media on Paper, Polish (1896 - 1992)Feb 05, 2026Batta Mihailovitch (Yugoslavian-American, 1923-2011), CouchantFeb 05, 2026Framed Seriograph in Color by Marc ChagallFeb 12, 2026Framed Painting, Signed Susan Biglin 19624 days LeftABSTRACT PAINTING Contemporary Oil on canvas, 39.5" x 41.5" sight. Framed 42.5" x 44.5".Feb 18, 2026Framed Ha Bik Chuen Mixed Media Relief Abstract Hong Kong Contemporary Art Large6 days LeftMonogrammed Vintage Vivid Mixed Media Gouache over Dried Flowers and Plants Original Framed PaintingFeb 15, 2026Robert O'Meara Abstract Composition in Blue PastelMar 05, 2026