Monte Dolack Lithograph [Frieda's Salon]
Similar Upcoming Sales
Andy Warhol Mixed Media on Paper. (After)Feb 21, 2026Mel Crawford (CT,Canada,1925-2015) gouache paintingFeb 22, 2026Evelyn Metzger (NY,Brazil,1911-2007) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Helen DuMond (NY,CA,OR,1872-1968) oil paintingFeb 08, 2026Donald Putt Putman (CA,1926-2007) oil paintingApr 26, 2026John Reilly (NY,NJ,1942-2021) oil paintingApr 26, 2026Ernie Centofanti (CA,b 1956) pastel painting2 days Left22-William Morris, two chairs By Renata Fernandez Spray paint, acrylic, coloured pencil 2022Feb 15, 2026Branko Paradis, Lord of his domain, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Purgatorio XXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divina Commedia,Feb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,Feb 07, 2026Salvador Dali, Le Purgatoire XXI (Michler/Lopsinger 1039-1138; Field 189-200), La Divine Comedie,2 days LeftBranko Paradis, Stalking, Original Edition Offset LithographFeb 21, 2026Salvador Dali, Fauteuil a respirer pneumatique (M/L 822-831; Field 75-13), Imaginations et Objets duFeb 07, 2026Lithograph - Salvador Dal - Fauteuil respirer pneumatique (M/ L 822-831; Field 75-13) -Feb 13, 2026A Day of LoveFeb 08, 2026