Sold2022Muhammad Ali Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x10 Sonny Liston KO Photo JSA XX682Muhammad Ali Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x10 Sonny Liston KO Photo JSA XX682See Sold Price
Sold2022Muhammad Ali Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x10 SonnyMuhammad Ali Signed Framed Cut Signature w/ 8x10 Sonny Liston KO Photo JSASee Sold Price
Sold20215 MUHAMMAD ALI PHOTO PRINTS & AUTOGRAPH FRAMED 34"5 INDIVIDUAL MUHAMMAD ALI AKA CASSIUS MARCELLUS CLAY PHOTO PRINTS INCLUDING ONE SIGNED AUTOGRAPH BEATING SONNY LISTON FRAMED, 37 KO'S 61 WINS 1960 NOLYMPICS 3 TIME HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMP NBEAT SONNY LISTONSee Sold Price
Sold2020MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 FRAMED PHOTO w/ COAMUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 8X10 FRAMED PHOTO w/ COASee Sold Price
Sold2018"Muhammad Ali Taunting Sonny Liston" With SignatureMuhammad Ali Taunting Sonny Liston With Signature (Framed). 24" x 28"See Sold Price
Sold2019Muhammad Ali Vs Sonny Liston Signed Picture Montage,Muhammad Ali Vs Sonny Liston Signed Picture Montage, Framed For additional pictures and videos please check our website at www.jamesauctioneers.londonSee Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad Ali authentic signed Photo 30" x 40"personally signed Muhammad Ali framed 52" x 43" framed size ali standing over's Sonny Liston comes with COA and appraisal from estate see picsSee Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad Ali/ Sonny Liston/ George Foreman Framed and Signed PhotoMuhammad Ali/ Sonny Liston/ George Foreman Framed and Signed Photo. Top photo is Muhammad Ali and Sonny Liston with the first-round controversial "Phantom Punch" knockout for the World Heavyweight ChaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Signed Muhammad Ali serial #'d photo Over ListonThis framed (31 1/2 x "x30") classic image photographed by Neil Leifer of Muhammad Ali standing over a beaten Sonny Liston in the "Say My Name" match is signed by Ali & Leifer. This oversized photograSee Sold Price
Sold2020Signed Muhammad Ali Vs. Sonny Liston PhotographDESCRIPTION: A Muhammad Ali Vs. Sonny Liston Photograph signed by Muhammad Ali. Stickered along the back with CSA Certificate of Authenticity.CIRCA: 20th Cent.ORIGIN: USADIMENSIONS: H: 26" W: 22"CONDISee Sold Price
Sold2021ALI, Muhammad (1942–2016). Signed Photograph.ALI, Muhammad (1942–2016). Signed Photograph. Sepia toned photo of Ali knocking out Sonny Liston, signed in gold marker. Mounted and framed with plaque. Overall, 18 ½ x 16 ½”. WiSee Sold Price
Sold2022Muhammad Ali Signed Photo with COAMuhammad Ali Signed Photo with COA Muhammad Ali "The Greatest" 3 Time Heavyweight Champion. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of Signature or COA. Framed Size Apx. 9 1/4" W x 11 1/4" H. Photo'sSee Sold Price
Sold2022Muhammad Ali Signed Photo with COAMuhammad Ali Signed Photo with COA. "The Greatest" 3 Time Heavyweight Champion. COA. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Framed Size Apx. 9 1/4" W x 11 1/4" H. Photo's are coSee Sold Price
Sold2023Framed and Signed Muhammad Ali Photo w/ COAFramed and Signed Muhammad Ali Photo with Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 11.5"H x 9.5"W. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Photos Are Considered Part Of The DescriptiSee Sold Price
Sold2023Black & White Autographed Photo of Muhammaad AliBlack & white autographed photo of Muhammad Ali in the 1965 fight against Sonny Liston signed and marked 144/1965. Framed 17" x 17"See Sold Price
Sold2023Framed & Signed Ali/Fraizer Picture w/COAFramed and Signed Muhammad Ali and Joe Fraizer Picture with Certificate of Authenticity. Approx. 9"H x 11"W. Berner's does not guarantee authenticity of signature or COA. Photos Are Considered Part OfSee Sold Price
Sold2016Mauchi; 20thC. Bronze - The Knockdown SignedBronze grouping. Muhammad Ali vs. Sonny Liston. Inscribed Mauchi and numbere 12/100. Marble base; 14in.H. x 14.5in.W.See Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad ALi Signed & Custom Framed 8x10 Photo Inscribed "The Greatest" (Beckett LOA)Muhammad ALi Signed & Custom Framed 8x10 Photo Inscribed "The Greatest" (Beckett LOA)See Sold Price
Sold2021LOT (2) DAN MARINO/MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOS, W/COALOT (2) DAN MARINO/MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTOS FRAMED, W/COA, 8" X 10"See Sold Price
Sold2020MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 16X20 FRAMED PHOTO w/ THE BEATLES (MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED 16X20 FRAMED PHOTO w/ THE BEATLES (INCLUDES COA)See Sold Price
Sold2017Muhammad Ali Autographed Signed 8x10 Photo Over Liston8x10 photo from the Ali v Liston fight, of the seconds after Ali landed the legendary ‘Phantom punch’ signed in silver by Muhammed Ali.This comes with COA and a macing hologram on the photo.See Sold Price
Sold2022MUHAMMAD ALI SIGNED PHOTO 8X10 FRAMEDCHECK OUT OUR UPCOMING AUCTIONS ESTIMATE $75 - $100.See Sold Price
Sold2023Muhammad Ali Signed Framed Indiana Black Expo Poster w/ DrawingMuhammad Ali Signed Framed Indiana Black Expo Poster w/ Drawing The poster is from the 25th annual Indiana Black Expo. It is signed twice by Ali and it has a small drawing that Ali was known to do froSee Sold Price
Sold2020Muhammad Ali aka Cassius Clay 3" x 5" Signature CutMuhammad Ali 3" x 5" Signature Cut Signed "Muhammad Ali aka Cassius Clay" - This unlined 3" x 5" card is signed by legendary boxer Muhammad Ali. Ali is widely regarded as one of the most significant aSee Sold Price
15 hrs LeftMynt AuctionsMUHAMMAD ALI/PELE (Sports Legends) signed framed display-PSA Authenticated$900
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsMuhammad Ali Pele Dual Hand Signed Autograph 16x20 Photo +Cut Framed Beckett$900
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsMuhammad Ali Signed Auto 16X20 Photo Over Liston Giant Signature BAS$10(1 bid)
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsJOE FRAZIER LEON SPINKS GEORGE FOREMAN MUHAMMAD ALI +5 W/COA SIGNED BOXING GLOVE$1,200
5 days LeftMynt AuctionsMichael Jordan & Muhammad Ali Signed 16x20 Framed Photo LE #24/50 UDA & BAS$6,800
Jun 30Robinhood AuctionsNastya Rovenskaya- Original Mixed Media on Deckle Edge Paper "Muhammad Ali"$1,200