Sold2017A Star Sapphire RingCrafted out of 14K yellow gold, with a beautifully engraved filigree gallery surrounding a prong-set star sapphire cabochon weighing approximately 15.65 carats; ring size 9-1/2; weight 7.3 g.See Sold Price
Sold2022Western Zhou Dynasty, with a human face, Bronze PotH. 36 cm.W. 36 cm.Weight. 15.65 kg.See Sold Price
Sold201718KT Gold, Red Coral and Diamond Ear Clipseach set with one oval cabochon red coral (19.45 x 15.65 x 6.43mm) within a conforming and tapering surround centering at the bottom with an applied white gold diamond set mount with nine bead set rouSee Sold Price
Sold2021BVLGARI, YELLOW GOLD AND STEEL 'PARENTESI' EARCLIPSBVLGARI, YELLOW GOLD AND STEEL 'PARENTESI' EARCLIPS Consisting of geometric yellow gold and steel links. 7/8 inch long. Stamp: 750 BVLGARI (Italian hallmark) MADE IN ITALY. 15.65 dwt.See Sold Price
Sold2022GREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND SETGREEN TOURMALINE AND DIAMOND SET Consisting of a ring containing one emerald cut green tourmaline measuring approximately 15.65 x 11.85 x 7.80 mm, six round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximateSee Sold Price
Sold2022ROSE GOLD AND TOPAZ EARCLIPSROSE GOLD AND TOPAZ EARCLIPS Containing two oval mixed cut topaz measuring approximately 15.65 x 11.30 mm and 14.95 x 10.35 mm, with screw backs. 3/4 inch long. Gross weight: 6.35 dwt.  See Sold Price
Sold2015A beautiful Chinese zitan wood document chestA beautiful Chinese zitan wood document chest carved with dragon in relief, 15.65"hx15.25"x11.25"See Sold Price
SoldMAZ, TWO PAIRS OF YELLOW GOLD INTAGLIO CLIP EARRINGSMAZ, TWO PAIRS OF YELLOW GOLD INTAGLIO CLIP EARRINGS One pair set with pink glass intaglios measuring approximately 18.15 x 15.65 mm atop mother-of-pearl, the other set with green glass intaglios measSee Sold Price
Sold2024Blue and white porcelain handled vaseBlue and white porcelain handled vase, 15.65"x5.7"diaSee Sold Price
Sold2020Chinese 18th/19th c. b&w porcelain flaskChinese 18th/19th century blue and white porcelain flask, possible Qianlong period, 15.65"Hx12"x3.7"See Sold Price
Sold2024Mottahedeh (Portugal) 'Blue Lace' Porcelain Oval Fluted Dishes, H 1.5" W 6.5" L 8.25" 12 pcsMottahedeh (Portugal) 'Blue Lace' Porcelain Oval Fluted Dishes, H 1.5" W 6.5" L 8.25" 12 pcs | the collection offers the 'Blue Lace' pattern accented with fired gold trim. Each bearing signature brandSee Sold Price
202414kt White Gold Chain Link Necklace 15"14kt White Gold Chain Link Necklace 15"A gorgeous double link 14kt white gold link necklace. Heavy and substantial, with a slide closure and safety clasp. 15" long.65 gramsSee Sold Price
Sold2022Albert Paley, Tall candleholders, pairAlbert Paley Tall candleholders, pair USA, 2001forged and fabricated steel with natural patina, removable brass bobeches (collars) 25.5 h × 6 dia in (65 × 15 cm) Impressed signaturSee Sold Price
Sold2022(2) CHINOISERIE BRONZE DRAGON-HANDLE URNS(pair) Chinoiserie red and patinated bronze urns, with dragon-form handles, approx 26"h, 23"w, 15"d, 65.75lbs total Start Price: $600.00See Sold Price
Sold2021George Nakashima TableGeorge Nakashima signed and dated, custom ordered Minguren II black walnut coffee table. Is accompanied by copy of delivery order from Nakashima Studio. Measures 15.25" height, 65" width, 40.5" depthSee Sold Price
Sold2020George Nelson & Associates, CSSGeorge Nelson & Associates CSS (Comprehensive Storage System) Herman MillerUSA, 1959laminate over wood, aluminum92 h × 65 w × 15 d in (234 × 165 × 38 cm) System is cSee Sold Price
Sold2016Ivory bird cage with dragon motif postIvory bird cage with dragon motif post, 15.25"Hx9.65"x7" , NO INTERNATIONAL SHIPPING OF IVORYSee Sold Price
Sold2024VINTAGE 14K YELLOW GOLD NECKLACE.A 14k yellow gold necklace with dual texture, 14 mm wide, 15 inches long, 65.48 grams.See Sold Price
Sold2020American Victorian JW Fiske Style Cast Iron StagAmerican Victorian Late 19th C JW Fiske Style Cast Iron Stag. Bearing its antlers and chest with pride. Remnants of paint. Size: 65" x 15" x 47.5"See Sold Price
Sold20242 Fayence bowlsTwo very large Spanish polychrome fayence bowls (Lebrillo) Sevilla/Triana. 18th - 19th Century. Bull + hare decor. Dimensions: 15 x Ø 65 cm. / 14.5 x Ø 66.5 cm. In good condition.See Sold Price
Sold2022A Porcelain VaseA Porcelain Vase, with brass ormolu. 'QianLong' mark at base. Height: 16.15" Diameter: 8.65" (Widest)See Sold Price
Sold2024Original Vintage 1920s Dutch Railway Travel PosterFrank, Ben Staatsspoorwegen Lithograph 1925 25.5 x 15.7 in. (65 x 40 cm) Printer: no information Condition Details: (B+) was folded, small tears and minor staining at the edges and folds, 2.5 in./6 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2021Folk Art Carved Root SnakeEarly hardwood single piece folk art polychrome painted root snake. Approx. 15" x 20 1/2".See Sold Price
Sold2018Milo Baughman Coffee TablePatchwork olive burl coffee table by Milo Baughman for Thayer Coggin, 1970s. 15" H x 65" W x 30" D.See Sold Price
675 Lots AwaySeized Assets Auctioneers18k White Gold 3.86 ctw Multi Color Gemstone Round Diamond Cluster Cuff Earrings$1
3 days LeftDutch Auction CompanyIndian Motorcycles Sales & Service Neon Sign with Printed Back PlateCHFÂ 250