Sold2017Elvis Presley's Personal Army Jacket(2) jackets and grouping of patches owned and used by Elvis Presley during his time in the army. Inscribed with Elvis Presley's name on the inside of one of the jackets. The jackets were gifted from ESee Sold Price
Sold2017Elvis Presley's Army Jackets(2) Army jackets owned and used by Elvis Presley One jacket with Elvis Presley's name inside Provenance: Collection of Tom Parker (Elvis Presley's manager) with letter of authenticity from Tom ParkerSee Sold Price
Sold2019Naftali Bezem, Flying CandlesticksNaftali Bezem, Flying Candlesticks Technique: Acrylic on fiberglass and papier mache sculpture Signature: Signed (on base). Height: 122 cm Condition: Good Provenance: The estate of Naftali Bezem. NoteSee Sold Price
Sold2022Naftali Bezem (1924-2018) Israeli (six)THE FARMER, watercolor on paper, signed lower left, image 11 x 13 ¼”, frame 23 ½ x 24 ½” with glass, Provenance: The Collectors Gallery Inc. label and stamp on back ofSee Sold Price
Sold2019Naftali BEZEM (Israeli): Fisherman - WatercolorNaftali Bezem, Israeli, watercolor of a fisherman. [Art: 16 x 21 inches; Frame: 23 1/2 x 30 1/4 inches].See Sold Price
Sold2024Naftali Bezem, "Immigrant in the Desert" - A Portfolio of Ten Lithographs in ColorNaftali Bezem, "Immigrant in the Desert" - A Portfolio of Ten Lithographs in Color An edition of 100 copies, numbered 75/100. Each lithograph signed in pencil by the artist. See Sold Price
Sold2021Signed by Naftali b. (Naftali Bezem?) - "Pastoral VillaAn ink and acrylic on paper drawing. Signed on the bottom left. Dimensions: 34X48 cm. Including frame: 50X63 cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage U.S. Army Jacket "Hell Cats" Size LVintage U.S. Army Jacket "Hell Cats" Size LSee Sold Price
Sold2017Naftali Bezem, Group of Duplicate Abstract LithographsNaftali Bezem (German/Israeli, born 1924). Group of 34 duplicate abstract lithographs. Each signed at bottom right margin: "N. Bezem," in pencil and numbered at left. Dimensions: Image: 12.See Sold Price
Sold2018Boar War Canadian Army JacketHer Majestys Own Canadian Highlander Military Jacket Named. Poissible Boer War 22" shoulder to shoulder 24" collar to waist.See Sold Price
Sold2020Naftali Bezem (1923-2018) - Ink on paper.Naftali Bezem (1923-2018) - Ink on paper. Signed. 15x25cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023Naftali Bezem (1924-2018) - Figure in Landscape, Watercolor on Paper.Naftali Bezem (1924-2018) - Figure in Landscape, Watercolor on Paper. Signed. 18x20cm.See Sold Price
Sold2023WW II US ARMY JACKET 40TH INFANTY DIVISION MILITARY SMAL SIZEWW II US ARMY 40TH INFANTY DIVISION MILITARY JACKET SMAL SIZESee Sold Price
Sold20231969 Naftali Bezem Beast and Man Hand-Colored LithographWith COA on back, Artist signature on bottom left corner, Israeli Artist, No. 11/100, Frame measures 24 x 20in, Lithograph measures 16 1/2 x 12 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold20231969 Naftali Bezem On the Roof Hand-Colored LithographWith COA on back, Artist signature on bottom right corner, Israeli Artist, No. 65/100, Frame measures 20 x 24in, Lithograph measures 12 1/2 x 16 1/2in.See Sold Price
Sold2022ARMANI COLLEZIONI Cerulean Army JacketARMANI COLLEZIONI Cerulean Army Jacket, labeled ladies size 6, nylon like exterior, blended linen interior, snap and zipper closures, double hand pockets, possibly never worn. Giorgio Armanis COLLEZIOSee Sold Price
Sold20162 Naftali Bezem Orig Signed Lithos & Solari etchingArtist: Bezem, Naftali (Israeli b.1924) & LUIS A. SOLARI, (URAGUAYAN, 1918-1993) Title: Lion of Judah and Surreal Image and Only The Angels Date: 1960's Medium: lithographs printed in colors and colorSee Sold Price
Sold2021ORIGINAL U.S. WWII ARMY JACKET / TUNICU.S. Army enlisted men's winter service uniform wool serge four-button jacket /coat with four pockets in olive drab shade no. 33 (OD 33, also called "light shade"). Private First Class patch on both sSee Sold Price
7 days LeftBlackstone Valley Auctions & Estates LLCWWII Japanese Imperial Army Uniform w/ Boots$225(2 bids)
6 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryFrank Shelby's U.S. Army Vietnam War Uniforms Bronze Star Recipient$150
Sep 30Rapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryArmed Progressive: General Leonard Wood Hardcover$1(1 bid)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel White Cotton Women's Blazer / Jacket$310(7 bids)
2 days LeftNadeau's Auction GalleryWomen's Coco Chanel 2004 Tweed Blazer / Suit Jacket and Blouse$260(5 bids)
1 day LeftChurchill GalleriesGermany Military Officer Totenkopf Jacket Uniform w/ Iron Cross Plus Other Badges$255(3 bids)
3 days LeftAugusta AuctionsYSL MILITARY JACKET, COCKTAIL SHEATH & BUBBLE SKIRT, PARIS, LATE 1980s-2007$225(3 bids)